ŠIPKY

Jihomoravský šipkový svaz

Extraliga

Rychťáci Mikulčice – DC HORNETS Adamov 1:11, DC Sport Barbarians – Šenkýři A 8:4, DC Burýšci Dol.Kounice – ŠK Bystrc 4:8, Cows – DC Knajp Riders Letovice 7:5, DC Šejkr elita – STS Bulldogs Hodonín 4:8, DC Bráši B – DC Mustang Bar A 4:8.
1. Mustang Bar 15 15 0 0 139:41 45
2. Adamov 15 14 0 1 127:54 41
3. Letovice 14 11 0 3 109:60 32
4. Hodonín 15 8 0 7 93:90 27
5. Barbarians 15 9 0 6 101:81 27
6. Šenkýři A 15 9 0 6 101:81 25
7. Bráši B 15 7 0 8 85:96 20
8. Kolečko C Vlčáci 14 5 0 9 73:98 16
9. Bystrc 14 5 0 9 74:96 13
10. Mikulčice 15 4 0 11 56:126 12
11. Cows 15 3 0 12 64:118 11
12. Dol.Kounice 15 4 0 11 75:106 11
13. Šejkr elita 15 2 0 13 66:116 8

1.liga A
SPIDI Team – DC Bráši A Bosonohy 7:5, DC Kolečko CATS – Laguna Boskovie 7:5, DC Bystřičáci n.P. – DC Fako Tuřany 10:2, DC Snakes – ŠK South Stars Opatovice 5:7, PPaO – Tuřany – Jágermeisteři Stvolová 5:7, DC Siko Ivančice A – Bumbes Ratíškovice 5:7, ŠK Neuman Brno – ŠK Grasshoppers Brno 8:4.
1. Bystřičáci n.P. 16 16 0 0 148:44 48
2. PPaO – Tuřany 16 11 0 5 104:89 32
3. Stvolová 16 10 0 6 0 101:93 28
4. Neuman Brno 16 8 0 8 105:91 26
5. Opatovice 16 8 0 8 91:101 24
6. Ivančice 16 8 0 8 99:95 24
7. SPIDI Team 16 8 0 8 96:98 24
8. Grasshoppers Brno 16 8 0 8 96:100 24
9. Ratíškovice 16 8 0 8 92:103 23
10. Boskovie 16 8 0 8 103:92 23
11. Bosonohy 16 6 0 10 90:105 19
12. Fako Tuřany 16 6 0 10 84:111 17
13. CATS 16 4 0 12 75:118 13
14. Snakes 16 3 0 13 75:119 11

2.liga A

Bylo nás šest B – DC Osmička 4:8, DC Asfaltéři z Texasu – Šipky Střelice 3:9, DC Kolečko B – DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy 3:9, Strmeň Kohoutovice – DC Magic 10:2, DC Bráši C – Excalibur Team 10:2, HoHoHo Bulldog – ŠK BK Pivovar Č.H. 6:7.
1. Kohoutovice 15 13 0 2 135:47 41
2. Bráši C 15 12 0 3 118:64 36
3. Pivovar Č.H. 14 12 0 2 110:60 34
4. Bulldog 15 11 0 4 113:71 33
5. Střelice 15 9 0 6 97:84 26
6. Kolečko B 15 8 0 7 89:93 22
7. Kolečko NT 14 7 0 7 83:88 20
8. Excalibur Team 14 6 0 8 74:97 19
9. Asfaltéři 15 6 0 9 85:96 19
10. Bosonohy 15 3 0 12 84:99 12
11. Magic 15 4 0 11 66:115 11
12. Osmička 15 3 0 12 58:123 8
13. Bylo nás šest B 15 2 0 13 53:128 7

2.liga B

Dragon Darts Kolečko – Bulldog Rozdrojovice 5:7, DC Bulldog Šlapanice – DC Kavárka 5:7, DC Minibaroni B – DC Minibaroni A 7:6, Easy Company – DC Bulldog Šlapanice B 7:5, DC Hurricane Adamov – TJ Sokol Sokolnice 9:3, Anakonda Syrovín – Samson A 2:10.
1. Adamov 15 14 0 1 126:55 41
2. Rozdrojovice 14 10 0 4 102:69 29
3. Dragon Darts 15 10 0 5 100:81 29
4. Minibaroni B 15 10 0 5 103:79 28
5. Sokolnice 15 9 0 6 89:94 26
6. Minibaroni 15 7 0 8 99:87 25
7. Easy Company 15 8 0 7 92:92 22
8. Samson 15 6 0 9 85:99 20
9. Půl na půl 14 5 0 9 88:85 18
10. Šlapanice 15 6 0 9 83:100 17
11. Kavárka 15 6 0 9 76:106 16
12. Šlapanice B 15 4 0 11 75:105 12
13. Syrovín 14 1 0 13 52:118 5

2.liga C

DC Nedoma Team Slatina – DC Aligátoři Benešov 3:9, DC Cowboys Team Boskovice – DC Pivnice Asfalt 9:3, DC Poškoláci Valchov – DC Šipkaři Stvolovská Rychta 6:7, , DC SILT Letovice B – DC Trilobiti Vítějeves nehl., Expres Sokolovna – Jeseteři Terasa Knínice 7:5, DC Aligátoři Benešov B – DC Aligators 4:8.
1. Benešov 13 12 0 1 110:46 36
2. Boskovice 13 9 0 4 94:64 27
3. Stvol. Rychta 13 9 0 4 85:74 26
4. Expres Sokolovna 13 8 0 5 91:68 25
5. Knínice 13 7 0 6 80:80 19
6. Pivnice Asfalt 13 6 0 7 81:76 19
7. Aligators 13 6 0 7 76:82 18
8. Letovice B 12 6 0 6 70:76 18
9. Slatina 13 6 0 7 75:81 18
10. Benešov B 13 4 0 9 72:87 13
11. Vítějeves 12 3 0 9 50:95 8
12. Valchov 13 1 0 12 51:106 4

3.liga A

ŠK Drak Brno – DC Ropotamo 5:7, DC Zrcadlo – KDŠ Legenda 8:4, Hearts – DC Kolečko Nikde 2:10, DC Kolečko Ydar – BarBar nehl., DC Č.A.F.C. – DC Hastrman Jedovnice nehl., ŠKF Okawango – ŠK Tatra 5:7.
1. Tatra 15 15 0 0 0 134:46 45
2. Nikde 14 11 0 3 0 106:62 33
3. Zrcadlo 13 10 0 3 0 95:61 30
4. Ropotamo 15 9 0 6 0 102:80 27
5. Ydar 14 8 0 6 0 93:76 25
6. Okawango 15 8 0 7 0 98:84 24
7. Č.A.F.C. 13 8 0 5 0 85:74 23
8. Jedovnice 14 7 0 7 0 85:85 21
9. Samson 14 7 0 7 0 82:89 18
10. Hearts 15 3 0 12 0 70:113 12
11. Legenda 14 3 0 11 0 56:112 9
12. BarBar 14 2 0 12 0 58:111 7
13. Drak Brno 14 1 0 13 0 49:120 2

3.liga C

DC Mário Boskovice B –ŠK Boby Okrouhlá nehl., DC Nadoraz – DC Triple X Letovice 6:7, DC Tropic Boskovice – ŠK pivaři Deštná 7:5, ŠK Rychlá rota – DC Slatina 10:2, ŠK BISTRO Stvolová – DC Mário A nehl.
1. Mário 9 9 0 0 77:32 26
2. Rychlá rota 10 8 0 2 73:48 23
3. Nadoraz 10 6 0 4 74:49 21
4. Letovice 10 7 0 3 71:51 21
5. Deštná 10 6 0 4 64:57 17
6. Slatina 10 5 0 5 59:63 13
7. Okrouhlá 9 3 0 6 51:58 10
8. Tropic Boskovice 10 3 0 7 45:76 8
9. Mário Boskovice B 9 1 0 8 32:77 4
10. Stvolová 9 0 0 9 37:72 1