Fortuna liga výsledky 7. kola

1. Zábřeh – Blansko 2:0 1
2. Bystrc – Brno B 0:1 2
3. Boskovice – Žďár 1:1 0
4. Rájec – Hulín 0:5 2
5. Ráječko – Tasovice 1:1 0
6. Lipovec – Kunštát 0:0 0
7. Soběšice – Olešnice 2:1 1
8. Sloup – Vavřinec 5:1 1
9. Vysočany – Skalice 4:2 1
10. Svitávka – Kořenec 5:1 1

1. místo BL0032 Zbytovský Jan, Blansko - 14 bodů, Supertrefa 34 (33)

BL0024 Dvořáček Milan, Olomučany 14
BL0087 Souček Michal, Blansko 14
BL0033 Součková Jana, Blansko 14
BL0047 Hertl Miroslav, Dolní Lhota 11
BL0014 Pernica Karel, Rudice 11
BL0088 Souček Matěj, Blansko 11
BL0018 Stehlík ml. Jiří, Kotvrdovice 11
BL0079 Šterc Karel, Blansko 11
BL0003 Vašíček Libor, Petrovice 11
BL0026 Vazovan Pavel, Olešná 11
BL0029 Dub Jan, Blansko 8
BL0009 Flek Zdeněk, Vysočany 8
BL0006 Král Jaroslav, Vysočany 8
BL0092 Mrázek Petr, Šošůvka 8
BL0062 Nečas Michal, Lipovec 8
BL0059 Nečas II Pavel, Holešín 8
BL0015 Pernica Vítězslav, Rudice 8
BL0016 Rychnovský Pavel, Skalice 8
BL0028 Stojkovič Tomáš, Blansko 8
BL0030 Šoba Milan, Olomučany 8
BL0043 Zřídkaveselý Vladimír, Jedovnice 8
BL0086 Bačkovský Pavel, Budišov 5
BL0111 Bohatec Ladislav, Kladoruby 5
BL0065 Celá Veronika, Blansko 5
BL0115 Červenka Štefan, Blansko 5
BL0055 Dobrovský Radek, Blansko 5
BL0064 Dvořák Petr, Blansko 5
BL0007 Hlaváček Vojtěch, Blansko 5
BL0002 Hruška Luboš, Petrovice 5
BL0004 Hrušková Vlasta, Petrovice 5
BL0056 Kolísek Lukáš, Ostrov 5
BL0102 Landa Karel, Rájec 5
BL0101 Landa st. Karel, Rájec 5
BL0113 Landová Jaroslava, Rájec 5
BL0060 Musil Petr, Křtiny 5
BL0053 Musil Miroslav, Křtiny 5
BL0106 Nečas Antonín, Těchov 5
BL0057 Nečasová Hanna, Lipovec 5
BL0112 Nečasová Veronika, Holešín 5
BL0005 Němec Jiří, Bořitov 5
BL0097 Pokorný Petr, Blansko 5
BL0020 Reška Martin, Blansko 5
BL0090 Skoták Jan, Veselice 5
BL0013 Souček Jan, Rájec-Jestřebí 5
BL0019 Stehlík st. Jiří, Kotvrdovice 5
BL0080 Stloukal Jaroslav, Vavřinec 5
BL0081 Svěrák Jan, Blansko 5
BL0050 Škaroupka Jiří, Ráječko 5
BL0052 Škaroupka Martin, Olomučany 5
BL0051 Škaroupková Lucie, Ráječko 5
BL0027 Štěpánek Zbyněk, Olomučany 5
BL0084 Švéda Libor, Marianín 5
BL0105 Trunda Josef, Adamov 5
BL0071 Urbánek Jan, Vilémovice 5
BL0104 Weiter Milan, Bukovinka 5
BL0083 Zaoral Michal, Blansko 5
BL0077 Bednář Miroslav, Voděrady 2
BL0100 Celá Zdeňka, Blansko 2
BL0072 Dvořák Voloďka, Blansko 2
BL0058 Gottwald Vojtěch, Kulířov 2
BL0041 Havlová Eva, Kunštát 2
BL0039 Havlová Lucie, Letovice 2
BL0093 Hlaváč Martin, Blansko 2
BL0054 Horák Zdeněk, Ostrov 2
BL0099 Jelínek Jiří, Ostrov 2
BL0021 Jokeš Jan, Svitávka 2
BL0063 Kučera Milan, Vilémovice 2
BL0109 Kučera Jan, Blansko 2
BL0035 Müller Rudolf,Velké Opatovice 2
BL0034 Müllerová Pavla, Velké Opatovice 2
BL0012 Němec František, Ráječko 2
BL0074 Nesrovnal Aleš, Olomučany 2
BL0095 Neuman Petr, Adamov 2
BL0046 Novotná Petra, Boskovice 2
BL0082 Opavský Bohumil, Blansko 2
BL0076 Pacas Dobromil, Adamov 2
BL0044 Pavlíček Richard, Petrovice 2
BL0048 Pospíšil Václav, Kotvrdovice 2
BL0017 Šafařík Radim, Olomučany 2
BL0011 Ševčík Josef, Ráječko 2
BL0023 Šperka Květoslav, Blansko 2
BL0068 Štrajt Milan, Ostrov 2
BL0073 Tůma Stanislav, Adamov 2
BL0008 Vašíčková Marta, Petrovice 2
BL0085 Viška Roman, Letovice 2
BL0089 Kalík Jan, Němčice 0
BL0108 Svánovský Břetislav, Lipůvka 0
BL0091 Šebela Rudolf, Blansko 0
BL0070 Šindelář Ondřej, Ráječko 0
BL0075 Trčka Boris, Letovice 0
BL0001 Vašek Jan, Šebetov 0
BL0094 Veselý Jan, Adamov 0
BL0103 Zouhar Michal, Senetářov 0
BL0040 Hájek Zbyněk, Letovice -1
BL0061 Hájek Petr, Lhota Rapotina -1
BL0042 Havel Radek, Kunštát -1
BL0049 Kolísek Petr, Ostrov -1
BL0022 Kučerová Božena, Blansko -1
BL0110 Kuchařová Martina, Bořitov -1
BL0038 Močičková Iva, Letovice -1
BL0069 Musil Alois, Žďár -1
BL0010 Nečas Pavel, Blansko -1
BL0098 Pokorný Jan, Blansko -1
BL0096 Sedlák František, Úsobrno -1
BL0066 Svánovský Petr, Lipůvka -1
BL0031 Šoba Pavel, Brno -1
BL0107 Zouhar Miloš, Vysočany -1
BL0045 Henek Roman, Blansko -4
BL0036 Močička Ivan, Letovice -4
BL0037 Močičková Zdenka, Letovice -4
BL0114 Pliska Milan, Krásensko -4
BL0025 Šperka Zdeněk, Blansko -7

Průběžné pořadí Fortuna ligy po 7. kole

1. místo
BL0016 Pavel Rychnovský, Skalice 63

2. místo
BL0032 Jan Zbytovský, Blansko 57
BL0079 Karel Šterc, Blansko 57
BL0015 Vítězslav Pernica, Rudice 57
BL0080 Jaroslav Stloukal, Vavřinec 57

6. místo
BL0029 Jan Dub, Blansko 54
BL0005 Jiří Němec, Bořitov 54

8. místo
BL0024 Milan Dvořáček, Olomučany 51
BL0087 Michal Souček, Blansko 51
BL0026 Pavel Vazovan, Olešná 51
BL0059 Pavel Nečas II, Holešín 51
BL0043 Vladimír Zřídkaveselý, Jedovnice 51
BL0064 Petr Dvořák, Blansko 51
BL0057 Hanna Nečasová, Lipovec 51
BL0020 Martin Reška, Blansko 51
BL0081 Jan Svěrák, Blansko 51

17. místo
BL0014 Karel Pernica, Rudice 48
BL0004 Vlasta Hrušková, Petrovice 48
BL0097 Petr Pokorný, Blansko 48
BL0013 Jan Souček, Rájec-Jestřebí 48
BL0058 Vojtěch Gottwald, Kulířov 48
BL0061 Petr Hájek, Lhota Rapotina 48

23. místo
BL0047 Miroslav Hertl, Dolní Lhota 45
BL0065 Veronika Celá, Blansko 45
BL0055 Radek Dobrovský, Blansko 45
BL0052 Martin Škaroupka, Olomučany 45
BL0054 Zdeněk Horák, Ostrov 45
BL0063 Milan Kučera, Vilémovice 45
BL0076 Dobromil Pacas, Adamov 45

30. místo
BL0051 Lucie Škaroupková, Ráječko 44

31. místo
BL0062 Michal Nečas, Lipovec 43
BL0019 Jiří Stehlík st., Kotvrdovice 43
BL0001 Jan Vašek, Šebetov 43

34. místo
BL0033 Jana Součková, Blansko 42
BL0018 Jiří Stehlík ml., Kotvrdovice 42
BL0003 Libor Vašíček, Petrovice 42
BL0009 Zdeněk Flek, Vysočany 42
BL0006 Jaroslav Král, Vysočany 42
BL0092 Petr Mrázek, Šošůvka 42
BL0002 Luboš Hruška, Petrovice 42
BL0068 Milan Štrajt, Ostrov 42

42. místo
BL0086 Pavel Bačkovský, Budišov 41

43. místo
BL0030 Milan Šoba, Olomučany 40

44. místo
BL0071 Jan Urbánek, Vilémovice 39
BL0083 Michal Zaoral, Blansko 39
BL0072 Voloďka Dvořák, Blansko 39
BL0012 František Němec, Ráječko 39
BL0074 Aleš Nesrovnal, Olomučany 39
BL0023 Květoslav Šperka, Blansko 39
BL0073 Stanislav Tůma, Adamov 39
BL0096 František Sedlák, Úsobrno 39

52. místo
BL0111 Ladislav Bohatec, Kladoruby 37

53. místo
BL0028 Tomáš Stojkovič, Blansko 36
BL0021 Jan Jokeš, Svitávka 36
BL0008 Marta Vašíčková, Petrovice 36
BL0069 Alois Musil, Žďár 36

57. místo
BL0112 Veronika Nečasová, Holešín 34
BL0093 Martin Hlaváč, Blansko 34
BL0075 Boris Trčka, Letovice 34

60. místo
BL0056 Lukáš Kolísek, Ostrov 33
BL0060 Petr Musil, Křtiny 33
BL0090 Jan Skoták, Veselice 33
BL0027 Zbyněk Štěpánek, Olomučany 33
BL0084 Libor Švéda, Marianín 33
BL0034 Pavla Müllerová, Velké Opatovice 33
BL0095 Petr Neuman, Adamov 33
BL0040 Zbyněk Hájek, Letovice 33

68. místo
BL0050 Jiří Škaroupka, Ráječko 32

69. místo
BL0105 Josef Trunda, Adamov 31
BL0077 Miroslav Bednář, Voděrady 31

71. místo
BL0053 Miroslav Musil, Křtiny 30
BL0044 Richard Pavlíček, Petrovice 30
BL0017 Radim Šafařík, Olomučany 30
BL0049 Petr Kolísek, Ostrov 30
BL0098 Jan Pokorný, Blansko 30

76. místo
BL0104 Milan Weiter, Bukovinka 29
BL0094 Jan Veselý, Adamov 29

78. místo
BL0088 Matěj Souček, Blansko 28
BL0099 Jiří Jelínek, Ostrov 28
BL0082 Bohumil Opavský, Blansko 28
BL0042 Radek Havel, Kunštát 28

82. místo
BL0048 Václav Pospíšil, Kotvrdovice 27
BL0010 Pavel Nečas, Blansko 27
BL0066 Petr Svánovský, Lipůvka 27
BL0025 Zdeněk Šperka, Blansko 27

86. místo
BL0107 Miloš Zouhar, Vysočany 26

87. místo
BL0108 Břetislav Svánovský, Lipůvka 24

88. místo
BL0011 Josef Ševčík, Ráječko 22
BL0110 Martina Kuchařová, Bořitov 22

90. místo
BL0085 Roman Viška, Letovice 21
BL0031 Pavel Šoba, Brno 21

92. místo
BL0109 Jan Kučera, Blansko 19

93. místo
BL0101 Karel Landa st., Rájec 18
BL0046 Petra Novotná, Boskovice 18
BL0036 Ivan Močička, Letovice 18

96. místo
BL0091 Rudolf Šebela, Blansko 17

97. místo
BL0103 Michal Zouhar, Senetářov 16

98. místo
BL0102 Karel Landa, Rájec 15
BL0100 Zdeňka Celá, Blansko 15
BL0022 Božena Kučerová, Blansko 15

101. místo
BL0007 Vojtěch Hlaváček, Blansko 14

102. místo
BL0106 Antonín Nečas, Těchov 13

103. místo
BL0045 Roman Henek, Blansko 12
BL0037 Zdenka Močičková, Letovice 12

105. místo
BL0113 Jaroslava Landová, Rájec 9
BL0035 Rudolf Müller, Velké Opatovice 9

107. místo
BL0115 Štefan Červenka, Blansko 5
BL0089 Jan Kalík, Němčice 5
BL0070 Ondřej Šindelář, Ráječko 5

110. místo
BL0114 Milan Pliska, Krásensko 3

111. místo
BL0041 Eva Havlová, Kunštát 1

112. místo
BL0039 Lucie Havlová, Letovice 0
BL0038 Iva Močičková, Letovice 0