Tipliga výsledky zápasů 15. kola

1. Brno – Příbram 1:0 1
2. Olomouc – Jablonec 0:1 2
3. Zlín – HFK Olomouc 3:0 1
4. Znojmo – Ústí nad Labem 2:0 1
5. Prostějov – Slovácko B 2:0 1
6. Ostrava B – Břeclav 1:0 1
7. Otrokovice – Bystrc 5:0 1
8. Vyškov – Polná 0:1 2
9. Spytihněv – Líšeň 0:1 2
10. Bohunice – Napajedla 0:3 2

Supertrefa: 20

Výsledky 15. kola Tipligy

1. místo BL0045 Kučera Jan, Blansko 17 bodů, Supertrefa 35 (20)

BL0084 Pavlíček Richard, Petrovice 14
BL0044 Hájek Petr, Lhota Rapotina 11
BL0086 Hrdlička Jan, Blansko 11
BL0078 Kuchař Jiří, Blansko 11
BL0005 Němcová Marie, Ráječko 11
BL0031 Richtr Jaroslav, Velké Opatovice 11
BL0090 Skoták Jan, Veselice 11
BL0001 Šoba Milan, Olomučany 11
BL0036 Šperka Květoslav, Blansko 11
BL0077 Dvořák Voloďka, Blansko 8
BL0097 Flax Stanislav, Skalice 8
BL0010 Flek Zdeněk, Vysočany 8
BL0026 Havlová Eva, Kunštát 8
BL0093 Jirůšek František, Holešín 8
BL0038 Kolísek Petr, Ostrov 8
BL0015 Krejčí Jan, Kotvrdovice 8
BL0105 Kučerová Božena, Blansko 8
BL0115 Neuman Petr, Adamov 8
BL0083 Pacas Dobromil , Adamov 8
BL0008 Pavlů Tomáš, Boskovice 8
BL0099 Pernica Miroslav, Blansko 8
BL0051 Pernica Josef, Blansko 8
BL0079 Pernica Marek, Jedovnice 8
BL0117 Pliska Milan, Krásenkso 8
BL0109 Pospíšil Jiří, Letovice 8
BL0065 Radiměřský Jan, Lysice 8
BL0055 Reška Martin, Blansko 8
BL0121 Souček Matěj, Blansko 8
BL0120 Souček Michal, Blansko 8
BL0054 Stehlík David, Kotvrdovice 8
BL0073 Stloukal Jaroslav, Vavřinec 8
BL0123 Šoba Pavel, Brno 8
BL0112 Švéda Libor, Marianín 8
BL0069 Vašíček Libor, Petrovice 8
BL0113 Viška Roman, Letovice 8
BL0104 Vomočilová Marie, Ráječko 8
BL0064 Zřídkaveselý Vladimír, Jedovnice 8
BL0118 Bábindeli Dušan, Blansko 5
BL0063 Bednář Miroslav, Voděrady 5
BL0096 Bilík Zdeněk, Blansko 5
BL0128 Blažek Jan, Ráječko 5
BL0098 Bohatec Ladislav, Letovice 5
BL0046 Dostal Štefan, Blansko 5
BL0119 Henek Roman, Blansko 5
BL0056 Hlaváček Vojtěch, Blansko 5
BL0125 Horáček Radek, Rájec-Jestřebí 5
BL0094 Kala Jiří, Rájec-Jestřebí 5
BL0076 Lakota Rudolf, Blansko 5
BL0030 Močička Ivan, Letovice 5
BL0020 Procházka Antonín, Adamov 5
BL0122 Součková Jana, Blansko 5
BL0042 Svánovský Břetislav, Lipůvka 5
BL0085 Svěrák Jan, Blansko 5
BL0019 Škaroupková Lucie, Ráječko 5
BL0037 Šperková Emilie, Blansko 5
BL0091 Štrajt Milan, Ostrov 5
BL0041 Štrof Bedřich, Blansko 5
BL0035 Urbánek Jan, Vilémovice 5
BL0072 Vašíčková Marta, Petrovice 5
BL0050 Vašinová Žofie, Bzenec 5
BL0060 Vazovan Pavel, Blansko 5
BL0066 Veselý Milan, Boskovice 5
BL0049 Všianský Karel, Blansko 5
BL0034 Zálešák Stanislav, Lipovec 5
BL0068 Zouhar Miloš, Vysočany 5
BL0003 Červenka Štefan, Blansko 2
BL0095 Dvořák Petr, Blansko 2
BL0012 Gottwald Vojtěch, Kulířov 2
BL0129 Gotwaldová Romana, Podomí 2
BL0025 Havel Radek, Kunštát 2
BL0027 Havlová Lucie, Letovice 2
BL0100 Horák st. Zdeněk, Ostrov 2
BL0006 Kala Stanislav, Vysočany 2
BL0029 Močičková Zdenka, Letovice 2
BL0018 Mynařík Jiří, Blansko 2
BL0017 Nečas Michal, Lipovec 2
BL0016 Nečasová Hanna, Lipovec 2
BL0058 Opavský Bohumil, Blansko 2
BL0088 Pavlů Dominik, Blansko 2
BL0087 Pavlů Josef, Blansko 2
BL0059 Pavlů Jaroslav, Spešov 2
BL0062 Pavlů II Tomáš, Spešov 2
BL0108 Pokorný Petr, Blansko 2
BL0107 Pokorný Jan, Blansko 2
BL0101 Procházková Ladislava, Adamov 2
BL0032 Sychra Antonín, Boskovice 2
BL0033 Šenk Antonín, Blansko 2
BL0023 Škaroupka Martin, Olomučany 2
BL0002 Škaroupka Jiří, Ráječko 2
BL0133 Šplíchal Josef, Blansko 2
BL0052 Ťoupek Karel, Blansko 2
BL0080 Zouhar Vojtěch, Lipovec 2
BL0067 Zouhar Marcel, Vysočany 2
BL0048 Zuzák Emil, Blansko 2
BL0134 Badal František Lhota, Rapotina 0
BL0114 Dobrovský Radek, Blansko 0
BL0089 Dvořáček Milan , Petrovice 0
BL0070 Hruška Luboš, Petrovice 0
BL0071 Hrušková Vlasta, Petrovice 0
BL0081 Jokeš Jan, Svitávka 0
BL0040 Kolísek Lukáš, Ostrov 0
BL0043 Kotlán Jaroslav, Těchov 0
BL0111 Kučera Milan, Vilémovice 0
BL0130 Landa ml. Karel, Rájec-Jestřebí 0
BL0131 Landa st. Karel, Rájec-Jestřebí 0
BL0014 Musil Petr, Křtiny 0
BL0011 Musil Miroslav, Křtiny 0
BL0127 Musil ml. Miroslav, Křtiny 0
BL0061 Nečas Antonín, Těchov 0
BL0074 Nečas II Pavel, Blansko 0
BL0110 Pernica Karel, Rudice 0
BL0116 Petrů Ladislav, Lysice 0
BL0057 Rychnovský Pavel, Skalice 0
BL0106 Sedlák František, Úsobrno 0
BL0082 Staňková Pavla, Svitávka 0
BL0047 Stehlík ml. Jiří, Kotvrdovice 0
BL0126 Ševčík II Josef, Podomí 0
BL0135 Šplíchalová Renata, Blansko 0
BL0124 Veselý Jan, Adamov 0
BL0075 Zaoral Michal, Blansko 0
BL0092 Zouhar Antonín , Senetářov 0
BL0021 Hloušek Zdeněk, Lipovec –1
BL0007 Janča Jiří, Lipovec –1
BL0022 Nečas Pavel, Holešín –1
BL0004 Němec František, Ráječko –1
BL0024 Ševčík Josef, Ráječko –1
BL0039 Vlach Michal, Vilémovice –1
BL0013 Horák ml. Zdeněk, Ostrov –4
BL0102 Kocman Marian, Rudice –4
BL0028 Močičková Iva, Letovice –4
BL0132 Nečasová Jana, Holešín –4
BL0103 Nečasová Veronika, Holešín –4
BL0009 Němec Jiří, Bořitov –4
BL0053 Stehlík st. Jiří, Kotvrdovice –4

Konečné pořadí po 15. kole Tipligy

1. místo

BL0015 Jan Krejčí, Kotvrdovice 110 bodů

2. místo

BL0035 Jan Urbánek, Vilémovice 104 bodů, součet Supertref 522 (556)

3.místo

BL0084 Richard Pavlíček, Petrovice 104 bodů, součet Supertref 435 (556)

4. místo

BL0031 Jaroslav Richtr, Velké Opatovice 102

5. místo

BL0045 Jan Kučera, Blansko 101
BL0063 Miroslav Bednář, Voděrady 101

7. místo

BL0055 Martin Reška, Blansko 98
BL0034 Stanislav Zálešák, Lipovec 98
BL0002 Jiří Škaroupka, Ráječko 98

10. místo

BL0018 Jiří Mynařík, Blansko 95

11. místo

BL0090 Jan Skoták, Veselice 92
BL0017 Michal Nečas, Lipovec 92

13. místo

BL0001 Milan Šoba, Olomučany 89
BL0083 Dobromil Pacas, Adamov 89
BL0079 Marek Pernica, Jedovnice 89
BL0016 Hanna Nečasová, Lipovec 89
BL0048 Emil Zuzák, Blansko 89

18. místo

BL0069 Libor Vašíček, Petrovice 87

19. místo

BL0044 Petr Hájek, Lhota Rapotina 86
BL0010 Zdeněk Flek, Vysočany 86
BL0038 Petr Kolísek, Ostrov 86
BL0076 Rudolf Lakota, Blansko 86
BL0067 Marcel Zouhar, Vysočany 86

24. místo

BL0115 Petr Neuman, Adamov 84

25. místo

BL0036 Květoslav Šperka, Blansko 83
BL0032 Antonín Sychra, Boskovice 83
BL0052 Karel Ťoupek, Blansko 83

28. místo

BL0078 Jiří Kuchař, Blansko 80
BL0077 Voloďka Dvořák, Blansko 80
BL0065 Jan Radiměřský, Lysice 80
BL0046 Štefan Dostal, Blansko 80
BL0020 Antonín Procházka, Adamov 80
BL0110 Karel Pernica, Rudice 80

34. místo

BL0109 Jiří Pospíšil, Letovice 79

35. místo

BL0101 Ladislava Procházková, Adamov 78

36. místo

BL0041 Bedřich Štrof, Blansko 77
BL0095 Petr Dvořák, Blansko 77

38. místo

BL0096 Zdeněk Bilík, Blansko 74
BL0091 Milan Štrajt, Ostrov 74

40. místo

BL0117 Milan Pliska, Krásenkso 72
BL0118 Dušan Bábindeli, Blansko 72
BL0122 Jana Součková, Blansko 72

43. místo

BL0086 Jan Hrdlička, Blansko 71
BL0093 František Jirůšek, Holešín 71
BL0073 Jaroslav Stloukal, Vavřinec 71
BL0019 Lucie Škaroupková, Ráječko 71
BL0014 Petr Musil, Křtiny 71
BL0021 Zdeněk Hloušek, Lipovec 71

49. místo

BL0098 Ladislav Bohatec, Letovice 69
BL0061 Antonín Nečas, Těchov 69

51. místo

BL0097 Stanislav Flax, Skalice 68
BL0064 Vladimír Zřídkaveselý, Jedovnice 68
BL0023 Martin Škaroupka, Olomučany 68
BL0024 Josef Ševčík, Ráječko 68

55. místo

BL0040 Lukáš Kolísek, Ostrov 67

56. místo

BL0005 Marie Němcová, Ráječko 66
BL0099 Miroslav Pernica, Blansko 66
BL0092 Antonín Zouhar, Senetářov 66

59. místo

BL0056 Vojtěch Hlaváček, Blansko 65
BL0049 Karel Všianský, Blansko 65

61. místo

BL0072 Marta Vašíčková, Petrovice 63
BL0080 Vojtěch Zouhar, Lipovec 63

63. místo

BL0085 Jan Svěrák, Blansko 62

64. místo

BL0125 Radek Horáček, Rájec-Jestřebí 61

65. místo

BL0104 Marie Vomočilová, Ráječko 60
BL0103 Veronika Nečasová, Holešín 60

67. místo

BL0030 Ivan Močička, Letovice 59
BL0007 Jiří Janča, Lipovec 59
BL0022 Pavel Nečas, Holešín 59

70. místo

BL0105 Božena Kučerová, Blansko 58
BL0003 Štefan Červenka, Blansko 58

72. místo

BL0121 Matěj Souček, Blansko 57
BL0119 Roman Henek, Blansko 57
BL0100 Zdeněk Horák st., Ostrov 57
BL0107 Jan Pokorný, Blansko 57
BL0004 František Němec, Ráječko 57

77. místo

BL0128 Jan Blažek, Ráječko 56
BL0094 Jiří Kala, Rájec-Jestřebí 56
BL0012 Vojtěch Gottwald, Kulířov 56

80. místo

BL0102 Marian Kocman, Rudice 54

81. místo

BL0037 Emilie Šperková, Blansko 53
BL0059 Jaroslav Pavlů, Spešov 53

83. místo

BL0111 Milan Kučera, Vilémovice 52

84. místo

BL0081 Jan Jokeš, Svitávka 51
BL0057 Pavel Rychnovský, Skalice 51

86. místo

BL0008 Tomáš Pavlů, Boskovice 50

87. místo

BL0129 Romana Gotwaldová, Podomí 49
BL0070 Luboš Hruška, Petrovice 49
BL0011 Miroslav Musil, Křtiny 49

90. místo

BL0120 Michal Souček, Blansko 48
BL0042 Břetislav Svánovský, Lipůvka 48
BL0009 Jiří Němec, Bořitov 48

93. místo

BL0060 Pavel Vazovan, Blansko 47
BL0033 Antonín Šenk, Blansko 47
BL0116 Ladislav Petrů, Lysice 47

96. místo

BL0113 Roman Viška, Letovice 46

97. místo

BL0108 Petr Pokorný, Blansko 45
BL0047 Jiří Stehlík ml., Kotvrdovice 45

99. místo

BL0106 František Sedlák, Úsobrno 42

100. místo

BL0050 Žofie Vašinová, Bzenec 41
BL0068 Miloš Zouhar, Vysočany 41
BL0027 Lucie Havlová, Letovice 41
BL0058 Bohumil Opavský, Blansko 41
BL0114 Radek Dobrovský, Blansko 41

105. místo

BL0043 Jaroslav Kotlán, Těchov 39
BL0075 Michal Zaoral, Blansko 39

107. místo

BL0054 David Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 38
BL0039 Michal Vlach, Vilémovice 38

109. místo

BL0071 Vlasta Hrušková, Petrovice 37

110. místo

BL0062 Tomáš Pavlů II, Spešov 36
BL0082 Pavla Staňková, Svitávka 36

112. místo

BL0066 Milan Veselý, Boskovice 35
BL0053 Jiří Stehlík st., Kotvrdovice 35

114. místo

BL0013 Zdeněk Horák ml., Ostrov 34

115. místo

BL0074 Pavel Nečas II, Blansko 33

116. místo

BL0026 Eva Havlová, Kunštát 32
BL0051 Josef Pernica, Blansko 32

118. místo

BL0112 Libor Švéda, Marianín 30
BL0006 Stanislav Kala, Vysočany 30
BL0133 Josef Šplíchal, Blansko 30
BL0127 Miroslav Musil ml., Křtiny 30

122. místo

BL0029 Zdenka Močičková, Letovice 29

123. místo

BL0025 Radek Havel, Kunštát 26

124. místo

BL0123 Pavel Šoba, Brno 24
BL0132 Jana Nečasová, Holešín 24

126. místo

BL0088 Dominik Pavlů, Blansko 23

127. místo

BL0028 Iva Močičková, Letovice 17

128. místo

BL0124 Jan Veselý, Adamov 15

129. místo

BL0087 Josef Pavlů, Blansko 14

130. místo

BL0130 Karel Landa ml., Rájec-Jestřebí 7

131. místo

BL0089 Milan Dvořáček, Petrovice 6
BL0135 Renata Šplíchalová, Blansko 6

133. místo

BL0134 František Badal, Lhota Rapotina 5

134. místo

BL0131 Karel Landa st., Rájec-Jestřebí 2
BL0126 Josef Ševčík II, Podomí 2