Výsledky zápasů 7. kola E.ON Tip ligy

1. Blansko – Polná 1:2 2
2. Kuřim – Ráječko 2:2 0
3. Boskovice – Hrušovany 6:3 1
4. Bořitov – Slovan Brno 1:3 2
5. Zbýšov – Kunštát 1:1 0
6. Rájec-Jestřebí – Švábenice 5:0 1
7. Lipovec – Medlánky 2:1 1
8. Rudice – Olomučany 5:1 1
9. V. Opatovice – Letovice 3:1 1
10. Vavřinec B – Doubravice B 3:0 1

Supertrefa: 43

Výsledky 7. kola E.ON Tip ligy

BL0009 Pokorný Petr, Blansko, 14 bodů, Supertrefa 43 (36)

BL0044 Červenka Štefan, Blansko 14
BL0095 Bábindeli Dušan, Blansko 11
BL0064 Blažek Jan, Ráječko 11
BL0004 Hájek Petr, Lhota Rapotina 11
BL0055 Hloušek Zdeněk, Lipovec 11
BL0096 Nejezchleb Antonín, Okrouhlá 11
BL0068 Němec Jiří, Bořitov 11
BL0058 Procházka Antonín, Adamov 11
BL0060 Procházková Ladislava, Adamov 11
BL0033 Sychra Antonín, Boskovice 11
BL0024 Šoba Milan, Olomučany 11
BL0110 Bačkovský Pavel, Budišov 8
BL0014 Bednář Miroslav, Voděrady 8
BL0020 Dostal Štefan, Blansko 8
BL0083 Dvořák Petr, Blansko 8
BL0054 Flek Zdeněk, Vysočany 8
BL0089 Havlová Lucie, Letovice 8
BL0047 Kocman Marian, Rudice 8
BL0038 Kouřilová Klára, Vilémovice 8
BL0021 Kuchař Jiří, Blansko 8
BL0026 Lakota Rudolf, Blansko 8
BL0059 Nečasová Hanna, Lipovec 8
BL0079 Stehlík David, Kotvrdovice 8
BL0006 Šebela Rudolf, Rájec-Jestřebí 8
BL0056 Škaroupka Jiří, Ráječko 8
BL0109 Švéda Libor, Marianín 8
BL0001 Viška Roman, Letovice 8
BL0102 Zouhar Antonín, Senetářov 8
BL0115 Bohatec Ladislav, Letovice 5
BL0012 Flax Stanislav, Skalice n/S. 5
BL0052 Hasoň Pavel, Sloup 5
BL0087 Havel Radek, Kunštát 5
BL0094 Henek Roman, Blansko 5
BL0112 Hlaváček Vojtěch, Blansko 5
BL0082 Horáček Radek, Rájec-Jestřebí 5
BL0062 Horák Zdeněk st., Ostrov u M. 5
BL0057 Horák Zdeněk ml., Ostrov u M. 5
BL0016 Hruška Luboš, Rájec-Jestřebí 5
BL0084 Janča Jiří, Lipovec 5
BL0080 Jirůšek František, Holešín 5
BL0011 Kamený Miroslav, Boskovice 5
BL0050 Krejčí Jan, Kotvrdovice 5
BL0092 Močička Ivan, Letovice 5
BL0045 Musil Petr, Křtiny 5
BL0048 Musil Miroslav, Křtiny 5
BL0049 Nečas Michal, Lipovec 5
BL0116 Nečasová Veronika, Holešín 5
BL0032 Öhler Leopold, Jaroměřice 5
BL0098 Pařil Stanislav ml., Křtiny 5
BL0066 Pavlíček Richard, Petrovice 5
BL0023 Pavlů Jaroslav, Spešov 5
BL0031 Pavlů Tomáš, Boskovice 5
BL0074 Pernica Miroslav, Blansko 5
BL0010 Pokorný Jan, Blansko 5
BL0086 Pospíšil Jiří, Letovice 5
BL0101 Richtr Jaroslav, V. Opatovice 5
BL0105 Souček Mates, Blansko 5
BL0104 Souček Michal, Blansko 5
BL0111 Součková Jana, Blansko 5
BL0106 Svanovský Břetislav, Lipůvka 5
BL0075 Šenk Antonín, Blansko 5
BL0061 Ševčík Josef , Ráječko 5
BL0025 Šoba Pavel, Brno 5
BL0041 Štrajt Milan, Ostrov u M. 5
BL0067 Štrof Bedřich, Blansko 5
BL0035 Urbánek Jan, Vilémovice 5
BL0019 Vašíčková Marta, Rájec-Jestřebí 5
BL0003 Vašinová Žofie, Bzenec 5
BL0028 Vazovan Pavel, Blansko 5
BL0042 Vomočilová Marie, Ráječko 5
BL0036 Zálešák Stanislav, Lipovec 5
BL0015 Zaoral Michal, Blansko 5
BL0065 Závodník Vladimír, Šebrov 5
BL0085 Zouhar Vojtěch, Lipovec 5
BL0030 Zřídkaveselý Vladimír, Jedovnice 5
BL0122 Badal František, Lhota Rapotina 2
BL0043 Gottwald Vojtěch, Kulířov 2
BL0027 Hertl Miroslav, Blansko 2
BL0017 Hrušková Vlasta, Rájec-Jestřebí 2
BL0063 Kolísek Petr, Ostrov u M. 2
BL0117 Kolomazník František, Marián. údolí 2
BL0073 Kučerová Božena, Blansko 2
BL0091 Močičková Zdenka, Letovice 2
BL0090 Močičková Iva, Letovice 2
BL0114 Musil Miroslav ml., Křtiny 2
BL0051 Nečas Pavel, Holešín 2
BL0107 Neuman Petr, Adamov 2
BL0022 Pernica Josef, Blansko 2
BL0103 Petýrková Alena, Blansko 2
BL0093 Pliska Milan, Krásensko 2
BL0008 Radiměřský Jan, Lysice 2
BL0076 Rychnovský Pavel, Skalice n/S. 2
BL0034 Sedlák František, Úsobrno 2
BL0121 Stará Daniela, Jedovnice 2
BL0077 Stehlík Jiří st., Kotvrdovice 2
BL0078 Stehlík Jiří ml., Kotvrdovice 2
BL0046 Škaroupka Martin, Olomučany 2
BL0053 Škaroupková Lucie, Ráječko 2
BL0039 Šperková Emílie, Blansko 2
BL0120 Šváb Tobik, Ostrov u M. 2
BL0018 Vašíček Libor, Rájec-Jestřebí 2
BL0007 Veselý Milan, Boskovice 2
BL0037 Vlach Michal, Vilémovice 2
BL0002 Všianský Karel, Blansko 2
BL0097 Zuzák Emil, Blansko 2
BL0118 Buchtová Eva, Blansko 0
BL0081 Kala Jiří, Rájec-Jestřebí 0
BL0099 Nečas Pavel, Blansko 0
BL0029 Novotná Petra, Boskovice 0
BL0069 Pavlů Josef, Blansko 0
BL0040 Šperka Květoslav, Blansko 0
BL0100 Ťoupek Karel, Blansko 0
BL0108 Bilík Zdeněk, Blansko –1
BL0088 Havlová Eva, Kunštát –1
BL0013 Kala Stanislav, Vysočany –1
BL0072 Kučera Jan, Blansko –1
BL0070 Němcová Marie, Ráječko –1
BL0071 Němec František, Ráječko –1
BL0005 Opavský Bohumil, Blansko –1
BL0119 Pařil Stanislav st., Křtiny –1

Průběžné výsledky E.ON Tip ligy

1. místo

BL0042 Marie Vomočilová, Ráječko 68

2. místo

BL0044 Štefan Červenka, Blansko 62
BL0004 Petr Hájek, Lhota Rapotina 62
BL0014 Miroslav Bednář, Voděrady 62

5. místo

BL0032 Leopold Öhler, Jaroměřice 59

6. místo

BL0079 David Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 56

7. místo

BL0096 Antonín Nejezchleb, Okrouhlá 53
BL0011 Miroslav Kamený, Boskovice 53
BL0031 Tomáš Pavlů, Boskovice 53

10. místo

BL0055 Zdeněk Hloušek, Lipovec 50
BL0058 Antonín Procházka, Adamov 50
BL0060 Ladislava Procházková, Adamov 50
BL0033 Antonín Sychra, Boskovice 50
BL0056 Jiří Škaroupka, Ráječko 50
BL0030 Vladimír Zřídkaveselý, Jedovnice 50
BL0063 Petr Kolísek, Ostrov u M. 50

17. místo

BL0059 Hanna Nečasová, Lipovec 47
BL0001 Roman Viška, Letovice 47
BL0066 Richard Pavlíček, Petrovice 47
BL0061 Josef Ševčík, Ráječko 47
BL0019 Marta Vašíčková, Rájec-Jestřebí 47
BL0008 Jan Radiměřský, Lysice 47

23. místo

BL0109 Libor Švéda, Marianín 45

24. místo

BL0009 Petr Pokorný, Blansko 44
BL0021 Jiří Kuchař, Blansko 44
BL0094 Roman Henek, Blansko 44
BL0036 Stanislav Zálešák, Lipovec 44
BL0039 Emílie Šperková, Blansko 44

29. místo

BL0110 Pavel Bačkovský, Budišov 42
BL0112 Vojtěch Hlaváček, Blansko 42

31. místo

BL0095 Dušan Bábindeli, Blansko 41
BL0024 Milan Šoba, Olomučany 41
BL0047 Marian Kocman, Rudice 41
BL0006 Rudolf Šebela, Rájec-Jestřebí 41
BL0016 Luboš Hruška, Rájec-Jestřebí 41
BL0048 Miroslav Musil, Křtiny 41
BL0045 Petr Musil, Křtiny 41
BL0101 Jaroslav Richtr, V. Opatovice 41
BL0097 Emil Zuzák, Blansko 41
BL0071 František Němec, Ráječko 41

41. místo

BL0002 Karel Všianský, Blansko 40

42. místo

BL0102 Antonín Zouhar, Senetářov 39
BL0053 Lucie Škaroupková, Ráječko 39

44. místo

BL0064 Jan Blažek, Ráječko 38
BL0054 Zdeněk Flek, Vysočany 38
BL0026 Rudolf Lakota, Blansko 38
BL0012 Stanislav Flax, Skalice n/S. 38
BL0057 Zdeněk ml. Horák, Ostrov u M. 38
BL0050 Jan Krejčí, Kotvrdovice 38
BL0092 Ivan Močička, Letovice 38
BL0086 Jiří Pospíšil, Letovice 38
BL0075 Antonín Šenk, Blansko 38
BL0041 Milan Štrajt, Ostrov u M. 38
BL0067 Bedřich Štrof, Blansko 38
BL0007 Milan Veselý, Boskovice 38

56. místo

BL0115 Ladislav Bohatec, Letovice 36
BL0040 Květoslav Šperka, Blansko 36

58. místo

BL0083 Petr Dvořák, Blansko 35
BL0074 Miroslav Pernica, Blansko 35
BL0028 Pavel Vazovan, Blansko 35
BL0076 Pavel Rychnovský, Skalice n/S. 35
BL0046 Martin Škaroupka, Olomučany 35
BL0018 Libor Vašíček, Rájec-Jestřebí 35

64. místo

BL0034 František Sedlák, Úsobrno 34

65. místo

BL0038 Klára Kouřilová, Vilémovice 32
BL0082 Radek Horáček, Rájec-Jestřebí 32
BL0049 Michal Nečas, Lipovec 32
BL0035 Jan Urbánek, Vilémovice 32
BL0070 Marie Němcová, Ráječko 32
BL0005 Bohumil Opavský, Blansko 32

71. místo

BL0116 Veronika Nečasová, Holešín 30
BL0107 Petr Neuman, Adamov 30
BL0077 Jiří st. Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 30
BL0108 Zdeněk Bilík, Blansko 30

75. místo

BL0020 Štefan Dostal, Blansko 29
BL0062 Zdeněk st. Horák, Ostrov u M. 29
BL0080 František Jirůšek, Holešín 29
BL0098 Stanislav ml. Pařil, Křtiny 29
BL0043 Vojtěch Gottwald, Kulířov 29
BL0051 Pavel Nečas, Holešín 29
BL0072 Jan Kučera, Blansko 29

82. místo

BL0084 Jiří Janča, Lipovec 27
BL0085 Vojtěch Zouhar, Lipovec 27
BL0100 Karel Ťoupek, Blansko 27

85. místo

BL0025 Pavel Šoba, Brno 26
BL0091 Zdenka Močičková, Letovice 26
BL0078 Jiří ml. Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 26

88. místo

BL0114 Miroslav ml. Musil, Křtiny 24

89. místo

BL0068 Jiří Němec, Bořitov 23
BL0052 Pavel Hasoň, Sloup 23
BL0023 Jaroslav Pavlů, Spešov 23
BL0010 Jan Pokorný, Blansko 23
BL0015 Michal Zaoral, Blansko 23
BL0027 Miroslav Hertl, Blansko 23
BL0017 Vlasta Hrušková, Rájec-Jestřebí 23
BL0022 Josef Pernica, Blansko 23
BL0037 Michal Vlach, Vilémovice 23

98. místo

BL0106 Břetislav Svanovský, Lipůvka 21

99. místo

BL0089 Lucie Havlová, Letovice 20
BL0087 Radek Havel, Kunštát 20
BL0003 Žofie Vašinová, Bzenec 20

102. místo

BL0111 Jana Součková, Blansko 18

103. místo

BL0073 Božena Kučerová, Blansko 17
BL0093 Milan Pliska, Krásensko 17

105. místo

BL0105 Mates Souček, Blansko 15
BL0081 Jiří Kala, Rájec-Jestřebí 15

107. místo

BL0103 Alena Petýrková, Blansko 14
BL0099 Pavel Nečas, Blansko 14
BL0088 Eva Havlová, Kunštát 14

110. místo

BL0117 František Kolomazník, Marián. údolí 13
BL0029 Petra Novotná, Boskovice 13

112. místo

BL0104 Michal Souček, Blansko 12

113. místo

BL0120 Tobik Šváb, Ostrov u M. 9
BL0069 Josef Pavlů, Blansko 9
BL0013 Stanislav Kala, Vysočany 9
BL0119 Stanislav st. Pařil, Křtiny 9

117. místo

BL0121 Daniela Stará, Jedovnice 6

118. místo

BL0065 Vladimír Závodník, Šebrov 5

119. místo

BL0090 Iva Močičková, Letovice 2

120. místo

BL0122 František Badal, Lhota Rapotina 1

121. místo

BL0118 Eva Buchtová, Blansko –1