Tipliga výsledky zápasů 3. kola

1. Ráječko – Boskovice 5:3 1
2. Blansko – Rousínov 5:1 1
3. Kunštát – Šlapanice 5:1 1
4. Bořitov – Dobšice 3:2 1
5. Líšeň B – Rájec-Jestřebí 2:1 1
6. Lipovec – Svratka Brno 1:2 2
7. Vilémovice – Drnovice 4:0 1
8. Olešnice – Jedovnice 2:1 1
9. Vavřinec – Vísky 4:1 1
10. Bukovina – Jedovnice B odloženo

Supertrefa: 43

Výsledky 3. kola Tipligy

1. místo BL0091 Štrajt Milan, Ostrov 15 bodů, Supertrefa 45 (43)

BL0010 Flek Zdeněk, Vysočany 15
BL0012 Gottwald Vojtěch, Kulířov 15
BL0086 Hrdlička Jan, Blansko 15
BL0040 Kolísek Lukáš, Ostrov 15
BL0111 Kučera Milan, Vilémovice 15
BL0076 Lakota Rudolf, Blansko 15
BL0018 Mynařík Jiří, Blansko 15
BL0061 Nečas Antonín, Těchov 15
BL0017 Nečas Michal, Lipovec 15
BL0004 Němec František, Ráječko 15
BL0084 Pavlíček Richard, Petrovice 15
BL0059 Pavlů Jaroslav, Spešov 15
BL0079 Pernica Marek Jedovnice, 15
BL0065 Radiměřský Jan, Lysice 15
BL0055 Reška Martin, Blansko 15
BL0031 Richtr Jaroslav, Velké Opatovice 15
BL0032 Sychra Antonín, Boskovice 15
BL0019 Škaroupková Lucie, Ráječko 15
BL0001 Šoba Milan, Olomučany 15
BL0052 Ťoupek Karel, Blansko 15
BL0069 Vašíček Libor, Petrovice 15
BL0092 Zouhar Antonín, Senetářov 15
BL0118 Bábindeli Dušan, Blansko 12
BL0063 Bednář Miroslav, Skalice 12
BL0096 Bilík Zdeněk, Blansko 12
BL0114 Dobrovský Radek, Blansko 12
BL0046 Dostal Štefan, Blansko 12
BL0095 Dvořák Petr, Blansko 12
BL0077 Dvořák Voloďka, Blansko 12
BL0119 Henek Roman, Blansko 12
BL0021 Hloušek Zdeněk, Lipovec 12
BL0100 Horák st. Zdeněk, Ostrov 12
BL0102 Kocman Marian, Rudice 12
BL0038 Kolísek Petr, Ostrov 12
BL0015 Krejčí Jan, Kotvrdovice 12
BL0045 Kučera Jan, Blansko 12
BL0011 Musil Miroslav, Křtiny 12
BL0074 Nečas II Pavel, Blansko 12
BL0016 Nečasová Hanna, Lipovec 12
BL0103 Nečasová Veronika, Holešín 12
BL0115 Neuman Petr, Adamov 12
BL0083 Pacas Dobromil, Adamov 12
BL0088 Pavlů Dominik, Blansko 12
BL0110 Pernica Karel, Rudice 12
BL0117 Pliska Milan, Krásenkso 12
BL0109 Pospíšil Jiří, Letovice 12
BL0020 Procházka Antonín, Adamov 12
BL0101 Procházková Ladislava, Adamov 12
BL0057 Rychnovský Pavel, Skalice 12
BL0090 Skoták Jan, Veselice 12
BL0053 Stehlík st. Jiří, Kotvrdovice 12
BL0024 Ševčík Josef, Ráječko 12
BL0002 Škaroupka Jiří, Ráječko 12
BL0036 Šperka Květoslav, Blansko 12
BL0041 Štrof Bedřich, Blansko 12
BL0035 Urbánek Jan, Vilémovice 12
BL0072 Vašíčková Marta, Petrovice 12
BL0068 Zouhar Miloš, Vysočany 12
BL0080 Zouhar Vojtěch, Lipovec 12
BL0064 Zřídkaveselý Vladimír, Jedovnice 12
BL0048 Zuzák Emil, Blansko 12
BL0098 Bohatec Ladislav, Letovice 9
BL0003 Červenka Štefan, Blansko 9
BL0044 Hájek Petr, Lhota Rapotina 9
BL0027 Havlová Lucie, Letovice 9
BL0081 Jokeš Jan, Svitávka 9
BL0006 Kala Stanislav, Vysočany 9
BL0078 Kuchař Jiří, Blansko 9
BL0030 Močička Ivan, Letovice 9
BL0014 Musil Petr, Křtiny 9
BL0022 Nečas Pavel, Holešín 9
BL0005 Němcová Marie, Ráječko 9
BL0009 Němec Jiří, Bořitov 9
BL0058 Opavský Bohumil, Blansko 9
BL0062 Pavlů II Tomáš, Spešov 9
BL0051 Pernica Josef, Blansko 9
BL0116 Petrů Ladislav, Lysice 9
BL0108 Pokorný Petr, Blansko 9
BL0042 Svánovský Břetislav, Lipůvka 9
BL0085 Svěrák Jan, Blansko 9
BL0023 Škaroupka Martin, Olomučany 9
BL0037 Šperková Emilie, Blansko 9
BL0060 Vazovan Pavel, Blansko 9
BL0124 Veselý Jan, Adamov 9
BL0113 Viška Roman, Letovice 9
BL0039 Vlach Michal, Vilémovice 9
BL0034 Zálešák Stanislav, Lipovec 9
BL0067 Zouhar Marcel, Vysočany 9
BL0097 Flax Stanislav, Skalice 6
BL0125 Horáček Radek, Rájec-Jestřebí 6
BL0013 Horák ml. Zdeněk, Ostrov 6
BL0007 Janča Jiří, Lipovec 6
BL0093 Jirůšek František, Holešín 6
BL0094 Kala Jiří, Rájec-Jestřebí 6
BL0043 Kotlán Jaroslav, Těchov 6
BL0028 Močičková Iva, Letovice 6
BL0087 Pavlů Josef, Blansko 6
BL0047 Stehlík ml. Jiří, Kotvrdovice 6
BL0073 Stloukal Jaroslav, Vavřinec 6
BL0033 Šenk Antonín, Blansko 6
BL0066 Veselý Milan, Boskovice 6
BL0104 Vomočilová Marie, Ráječko 6
BL0106 Sedlák František, Úsobrno 5
BL0049 Všianský Karel, Blansko 5
BL0029 Močičková Zdenka, Letovice 3
BL0008 Pavlů Tomáš, Boskovice 3
BL0107 Pokorný Jan, Blansko 3
BL0082 Staňková Pavla, Svitávka 3
BL0054 Stehlík David, Kotvrdovice 3
BL0123 Šoba Pavel, Brno 3
BL0089 Dvořáček Milan, Petrovice 0
BL0025 Havel Radek, Kunštát 0
BL0056 Hlaváček Vojtěch, Blansko 0
BL0070 Hruška Luboš, Petrovice 0
BL0071 Hrušková Vlasta, Petrovice 0
BL0105 Kučerová Božena, Blansko 0
BL0099 Pernica Miroslav, Blansko 0
BL0120 Souček Michal, Blansko 0
BL0121 Souček Matěj, Blansko 0
BL0122 Součková Jana, Blansko 0
BL0112 Švéda Libor, Marianín 0
BL0075 Zaoral Michal, Blansko 0
BL0026 Havlová Eva, Kunštát –3
BL0050 Vašinová Žofie, Bzenec –3

Průběžné pořadí po 3. kole Tipligy

1. místo

BL0048 Emil Zuzák, Blansko 40

2. místo

BL0045 Jan Kučera, Blansko 37

3. místo

BL0076 Rudolf Lakota, Blansko 34
BL0017 Michal Nečas, Lipovec 34
BL0032 Antonín Sychra, Boskovice 34
BL0052 Karel Ťoupek, Blansko 34

7. místo

BL0018 Jiří Mynařík, Blansko 31
BL0065 Jan Radiměřský, Lysice 31
BL0055 Martin Reška, Blansko 31
BL0001 Milan Šoba, Olomučany 31
BL0077 Voloďka Dvořák, Blansko 31
BL0038 Petr Kolísek, Ostrov 31
BL0090 Jan Skoták, Veselice 31
BL0024 Josef Ševčík, Ráječko 31
BL0002 Jiří Škaroupka, Ráječko 31
BL0035 Jan Urbánek, Vilémovice 31

17. místo

BL0115 Petr Neuman, Adamov 29

18. místo

BL0086 Jan Hrdlička, Blansko 28
BL0019 Lucie Škaroupková, Ráječko 28
BL0063 Miroslav Bednář, Skalice 28
BL0046 Štefan Dostal, Blansko 28
BL0074 Pavel Nečas II, Blansko 28
BL0083 Dobromil Pacas, Adamov 28
BL0064 Vladimír Zřídkaveselý, Jedovnice 28
BL0085 Jan Svěrák, Blansko 28

26. místo

BL0084 Richard Pavlíček, Petrovice 25
BL0079 Marek Pernica, Jedovnice 25
BL0092 Antonín Zouhar, Senetářov 25
BL0068 Miloš Zouhar, Vysočany 25
BL0044 Petr Hájek, Lhota Rapotina 25
BL0081 Jan Jokeš, Svitávka 25
BL0067 Marcel Zouhar, Vysočany 25

33. místo

BL0103 Veronika Nečasová, Holešín 23
BL0110 Karel Pernica, Rudice 23
BL0109 Jiří Pospíšil, Letovice 23
BL0101 Ladislava Procházková, Adamov 23

37. místo

BL0010 Zdeněk Flek, Vysočany 22
BL0091 Milan Štrajt, Ostrov 22
BL0069 Libor Vašíček, Petrovice 22
BL0021 Zdeněk Hloušek, Lipovec 22
BL0015 Jan Krejčí, Kotvrdovice 22
BL0016 Hanna Nečasová, Lipovec 22
BL0020 Antonín Procházka, Adamov 22
BL0041 Bedřich Štrof, Blansko 22
BL0078 Jiří Kuchař, Blansko 22
BL0034 Stanislav Zálešák, Lipovec 22

47. místo

BL0014 Petr Musil, Křtiny 21

48. místo

BL0111 Milan Kučera, Vilémovice 20
BL0031 Jaroslav Richtr, Velké Opatovice 20
BL0118 Dušan Bábindeli, Blansko 20
BL0100 Zdeněk Horák st., Ostrov 20
BL0102 Marian Kocman, Rudice 20
BL0116 Ladislav Petrů, Lysice 20

54. místo

BL0061 Antonín Nečas, Těchov 19
BL0059 Jaroslav Pavlů, Spešov 19
BL0096 Zdeněk Bilík, Blansko 19
BL0011 Miroslav Musil, Křtiny 19
BL0036 Květoslav Šperka, Blansko 19
BL0060 Pavel Vazovan, Blansko 19
BL0039 Michal Vlach, Vilémovice 19
BL0097 Stanislav Flax, Skalice 19
BL0094 Jiří Kala, Rájec-Jestřebí 19

63. místo

BL0049 Karel Všianský, Blansko 18

64. místo

BL0098 Ladislav Bohatec, Letovice 17
BL0108 Petr Pokorný, Blansko 17
BL0113 Roman Viška, Letovice 17
BL0122 Jana Součková, Blansko 0 17

68. místo

BL0040 Lukáš Kolísek, Ostrov 16
BL0004 František Němec, Ráječko 16
BL0003 Štefan Červenka, Blansko 16
BL0051 Josef Pernica, Blansko 16
BL0042 Břetislav Svánovský, Lipůvka 16
BL0023 Martin Škaroupka, Olomučany 16
BL0007 Jiří Janča, Lipovec 16
BL0028 Iva Močičková, Letovice 16
BL0106 František Sedlák, Úsobrno 16
BL0029 Zdenka Močičková, Letovice 16
BL0056 Vojtěch Hlaváček, Blansko 16

79. místo

BL0114 Radek Dobrovský, Blansko 14
BL0080 Vojtěch Zouhar, Lipovec 14
BL0104 Marie Vomočilová, Ráječko 14
BL0105 Božena Kučerová, Blansko 14

83. místo

BL0012 Vojtěch Gottwald, Kulířov 13
BL0095 Petr Dvořák, Blansko 13
BL0057 Pavel Rychnovský, Skalice 13
BL0005 Marie Němcová, Ráječko 13
BL0013 Zdeněk Horák ml., Ostrov 13
BL0093 František Jirůšek, Holešín 13
BL0073 Jaroslav Stloukal, Vavřinec 13
BL0033 Antonín Šenk, Blansko 13
BL0066 Milan Veselý, Boskovice 13

92. místo

BL0119 Roman Henek, Blansko 11
BL0088 Dominik Pavlů, Blansko 11
BL0107 Jan Pokorný, Blansko 11
BL0121 Matěj Souček, Blansko 11

96. místo

BL0053 Jiří Stehlík st., Kotvrdovice 10
BL0072 Marta Vašíčková, Petrovice 10
BL0006 Stanislav Kala, Vysočany 10
BL0022 Pavel Nečas, Holešín 10
BL0009 Jiří Němec, Bořitov 10
BL0058 Bohumil Opavský, Blansko 10
BL0062 Tomáš Pavlů II, Spešov 10
BL0037 Emilie Šperková, Blansko 10
BL0043 Jaroslav Kotlán, Těchov 10
BL0047 Jiří Stehlík ml., Kotvrdovice 10

106. místo

BL0124 Jan Veselý, Adamov 9

107. místo

BL0117 Milan Pliska, Krásenkso 8
BL0112 Libor Švéda, Marianín 8

109. místo

BL0027 Lucie Havlová, Letovice 7
BL0030 Ivan Močička, Letovice 7
BL0082 Pavla Staňková, Svitávka 7
BL0054 David Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 7

113. místo

BL0125 Radek Horáček, Rájec-Jestřebí 6

114. místo

BL0099 Miroslav Pernica, Blansko 5
BL0120 Michal Souček, Blansko 5

116. místo

BL0008 Tomáš Pavlů, Boskovice 4
BL0070 Luboš Hruška, Petrovice 4

118. místo

BL0123 Pavel Šoba, Brno 3

119. místo

BL0089 Milan Dvořáček, Petrovice 1
BL0025 Radek Havel, Kunštát 1
BL0075 Michal Zaoral, Blansko 1

122. místo

BL0087 Josef Pavlů, Blansko –1

123. místo

BL0071 Vlasta Hrušková, Petrovice –2
BL0026 Eva Havlová, Kunštát –2
BL0050 Žofie Vašinová, Bzenec –2