Výsledky zápasů 12. kola E.ON Tip ligy

Blansko – Pelhřimov 2:0 1
Bosonohy – Ráječko 3:2 1
Boskovice – MS Brno 4:4 0
Kunštát – Soběšice 4:2 1
Lipovec – Čebín 1:1 0
Rájec-Jestřebí – Svratka 3:1 1
Doubravice – Řečkovice 5:2 1
Šošůvka – Černá Hora 1:3 2
Vavřinec – Vilémovice 1:4 2
Lysice – Lažany 2:2 0

Supertrefa: 47

Výsledky 12. kola E.ON Tip ligy

BL0016 Hruška Luboš, Rájec-Jestřebí, 11 bodů, Supertrefa 47 (39)

BL0064 Blažek Jan, Ráječko 11

BL0058 Procházka Antonín, Adamov 11

BL0060 Procházková Ladislava, Adamov 11

BL0095 Bábindeli Dušan, Blansko 8

BL0094 Henek Roman, Blansko 8

BL0027 Hertl Miroslav, Blansko 8

BL0055 Hloušek Zdeněk, Lipovec 8

BL0017 Hrušková Vlasta, Rájec-Jestřebí 8

BL0013 Kala Stanislav, Vysočany 8

BL0050 Krejčí Jan, Kotvrdovice 8

BL0114 Musil Miroslav ml., Křtiny 8

BL0051 Nečas Pavel, Holešín 8

BL0107 Neuman Petr, Adamov 8

BL0121 Stará Daniela, Jedovnice 8

BL0077 Stehlík Jiří st., Kotvrdovice 8

BL0056 Škaroupka Jiří, Ráječko 8

BL0046 Škaroupka Martin, Olomučany 8

BL0025 Šoba Pavel, Brno 8

BL0100 Ťoupek Karel, Blansko 8

BL0035 Urbánek Jan, Vilémovice 8

BL0002 Všianský Karel, Blansko 8

BL0036 Zálešák Stanislav, Lipovec 8

BL0014 Bednář Miroslav, Voděrady 5

BL0083 Dvořák Petr, Blansko 5

BL0004 Hájek Petr, Lhota Rapotina 5

BL0052 Hasoň Pavel, Sloup 5

BL0088 Havlová Eva, Kunštát 5

BL0057 Horák Zdeněk ml., Ostrov u M. 5

BL0080 Jirůšek František, Holešín 5

BL0072 Kučera Jan, Blansko 5

BL0073 Kučerová Božena, Blansko 5

BL0048 Musil Miroslav, Křtiny 5

BL0059 Nečasová Hanna, Lipovec 5

BL0005 Opavský Bohumil, Blansko 5

BL0066 Pavlíček Richard, Petrovice 5

BL0074 Pernica Miroslav, Blansko 5

BL0093 Pliska Milan, Krásensko 5

BL0010 Pokorný Jan, Blansko 5

BL0086 Pospíšil Jiří, Letovice 5

BL0008 Radiměřský Jan, Lysice 5

BL0104 Souček Michal, Blansko 5

BL0105 Souček Mates, Blansko 5

BL0079 Stehlík David, Kotvrdovice 5

BL0033 Sychra Antonín, Boskovice 5

BL0075 Šenk Antonín, Blansko 5

BL0061 Ševčík Josef, Ráječko 5

BL0053 Škaroupková Lucie, Ráječko 5

BL0024 Šoba Milan, Olomučany 5

BL0067 Štrof Bedřich, Blansko 5

BL0120 Šváb Tobik, Ostrov u M. 5

BL0018 Vašíček Libor, Rájec-Jestřebí 5

BL0019 Vašíčková Marta, Rájec-Jestřebí 5

BL0042 Vomočilová Marie, Ráječko 5

BL0085 Zouhar Vojtěch, Lipovec 5

BL0030 Zřídkaveselý Vladimír, Jedovnice 5

BL0110 Bačkovský Pavel, Budišov 2

BL0020 Dostal Štefan, Blansko 2

BL0089 Havlová Lucie, Letovice 2

BL0112 Hlaváček Vojtěch, Blansko 2

BL0084 Janča Jiří, Lipovec 2

BL0047 Kocman Marian, Rudice 2

BL0063 Kolísek Petr, Ostrov u M. 2

BL0117 Kolomazník František, Marián. údolí 2

BL0021 Kuchař Jiří, Blansko 2

BL0026 Lakota Rudolf, Blansko 2

BL0092 Močička Ivan, Letovice 2

BL0091 Močičková Zdenka, Letovice 2

BL0090 Močičková Iva, Letovice 2

BL0123 Mokrý Jiří, Rájec 2

BL0045 Musil Petr, Křtiny 2

BL0099 Nečas Pavel, Blansko 2

BL0096 Nejezchleb Antonín, Okrouhlá 2

BL0071 Němec František, Ráječko 2

BL0032 Öhler Leopold, Jaroměřice 2

BL0031 Pavlů Tomáš, Boskovice 2

BL0023 Pavlů Jaroslav, Spešov 2

BL0009 Pokorný Petr, Blansko 2

BL0101 Richtr Jaroslav, V. Opatovice 2

BL0076 Rychnovský Pavel, Skalice n/S. 2

BL0034 Sedlák František, Úsobrno 2

BL0111 Součková Jana, Blansko 2

BL0078 Stehlík Jiří ml., Kotvrdovice 2

BL0106 Svanovský Břetislav, Lipůvka 2

BL0039 Šperková Emílie, Blansko 2

BL0109 Švéda Libor, Marianín 2

BL0028 Vazovan Pavel, Blansko 2

BL0007 Veselý Milan, Boskovice 2

BL0001 Viška Roman, Letovice 2

BL0037 Vlach Michal, Vilémovice 2

BL0065 Závodník Vladimír, Šebrov 2

BL0122 Badal František, Lhota Rapotina 0

BL0115 Bohatec Ladislav, Letovice 0

BL0118 Buchtová Eva, Blansko 0

BL0062 Horák Zdeněk st., Ostrov u M. 0

BL0049 Nečas Michal, Lipovec 0

BL0029 Novotná Petra, Boskovice 0

BL0069 Pavlů Josef, Blansko 0

BL0108 Bilík Zdeněk, Blansko –1

BL0044 Červenka Štefan, Blansko –1

BL0012 Flax Stanislav, Skalice n/S. –1

BL0054 Flek Zdeněk, Vysočany –1

BL0043 Gottwald Vojtěch, Kulířov –1

BL0082 Horáček Radek, Rájec-Jestřebí –1

BL0081 Kala Jiří, Rájec-Jestřebí –1

BL0011 Kamený Miroslav, Boskovice –1

BL0038 Kouřilová Klára, Vilémovice –1

BL0116 Nečasová Veronika, Holešín –1

BL0070 Němcová Marie, Ráječko –1

BL0098 Pařil Stanislav ml., Křtiny –1

BL0022 Pernica Josef, Blansko –1

BL0103 Petýrková Alena, Blansko –1

BL0006 Šebela Rudolf, Rájec-Jestřebí –1

BL0040 Šperka Květoslav, Blansko –1

BL0041 Štrajt Milan, Ostrov u M. –1

BL0102 Zouhar Antonín, Senetářov –1

BL0097 Zuzák Emil, Blansko –1

BL0087 Havel Radek, Kunštát –4

BL0068 Němec Jiří, Bořitov –4

BL0119 Pařil Stanislav st., Křtiny –4

BL0003 Vašinová Žofie, Bzenec –4

BL0015 Zaoral Michal, Blansko –4

Průběžné výsledky E.ON Tip ligy

1. místo

BL0044 Štefan Červenka, Blansko 90

2. místo

BL0058 Antonín Procházka, Adamov 87

BL0060 Ladislava Procházková, Adamov 87

BL0014 Miroslav Bednář, Voděrady 87

BL0004 Petr Hájek, Lhota Rapotina 87

6. místo

BL0055 Zdeněk Hloušek, Lipovec 84

BL0079 David Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 84

8. místo

BL0024 Milan Šoba, Olomučany 81

BL0042 Marie Vomočilová, Ráječko 81

BL0032 Leopold Öhler, Jaroměřice 81

11. místo

BL0056 Jiří Škaroupka, Ráječko 78

BL0033 Antonín Sychra, Boskovice 78

BL0001 Roman Viška, Letovice 78

14. místo

BL0016 Luboš Hruška, Rájec-Jestřebí 75

BL0008 Jan Radiměřský, Lysice 75

BL0019 Marta Vašíčková, Rájec-Jestřebí 75

BL0031 Tomáš Pavlů, Boskovice 75

BL0011 Miroslav Kamený, Boskovice 75

19. místo

BL0061 Josef Ševčík, Ráječko 72

20. místo

BL0002 Karel Všianský, Blansko 71

21. místo

BL0064 Jan Blažek, Ráječko 69

BL0095 Dušan Bábindeli, Blansko 69

BL0059 Hanna Nečasová, Lipovec 69

BL0067 Bedřich Štrof, Blansko 69

BL0096 Antonín Nejezchleb, Okrouhlá 69

BL0101 Jaroslav Richtr, V. Opatovice 69

BL0039 Emílie Šperková, Blansko 69

BL0007 Milan Veselý, Boskovice 69

29. místo

BL0034 František Sedlák, Úsobrno 68

30. místo

BL0109 Libor Švéda, Marianín 67

31. místo

BL0050 Jan Krejčí, Kotvrdovice 66

BL0048 Miroslav Musil, Křtiny 66

BL0066 Richard Pavlíček, Petrovice 66

BL0030 Vladimír Zřídkaveselý, Jedovnice 66

BL0071 František Němec, Ráječko 66

36. místo

BL0035 Jan Urbánek, Vilémovice 63

BL0036 Stanislav Zálešák, Lipovec 63

BL0086 Jiří Pospíšil, Letovice 63

BL0075 Antonín Šenk, Blansko 63

BL0063 Petr Kolísek, Ostrov u M. 63

BL0021 Jiří Kuchař, Blansko 63

BL0115 Ladislav Bohatec, Letovice 63

BL0012 Stanislav Flax, Skalice n/S. 63

BL0054 Zdeněk Flek, Vysočany 63

45. místo

BL0057 Zdeněk ml. Horák, Ostrov u M. 61

46. místo

BL0094 Roman Henek, Blansko 60

BL0080 František Jirůšek, Holešín 60

BL0018 Libor Vašíček, Rájec-Jestřebí 60

BL0026 Rudolf Lakota, Blansko 60

BL0009 Petr Pokorný, Blansko 60

BL0076 Pavel Rychnovský, Skalice n/S. 60

BL0082 Radek Horáček, Rájec-Jestřebí 60

BL0070 Marie Němcová, Ráječko 60

BL0006 Rudolf Šebela, Rájec-Jestřebí 60

55. místo

BL0077 Jiří st. Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 58

BL0053 Lucie Škaroupková, Ráječko 58

BL0112 Vojtěch Hlaváček, Blansko 58

58. místo

BL0017 Vlasta Hrušková, Rájec-Jestřebí 57

BL0046 Martin Škaroupka, Olomučany 57

BL0005 Bohumil Opavský, Blansko 57

BL0010 Jan Pokorný, Blansko 57

BL0092 Ivan Močička, Letovice 57

BL0045 Petr Musil, Křtiny 57

BL0043 Vojtěch Gottwald, Kulířov 57

BL0038 Klára Kouřilová, Vilémovice 57

BL0097 Emil Zuzák, Blansko 57

67. místo

BL0114 Miroslav ml. Musil, Křtiny 55

BL0110 Pavel Bačkovský, Budišov 55

69. místo

BL0072 Jan Kučera, Blansko 54

BL0074 Miroslav Pernica, Blansko 54

BL0020 Štefan Dostal, Blansko 54

BL0028 Pavel Vazovan, Blansko 54

BL0041 Milan Štrajt, Ostrov u M. 54

74. místo

BL0102 Antonín Zouhar, Senetářov 53

75. místo

BL0100 Karel Ťoupek, Blansko 52

BL0040 Květoslav Šperka, Blansko 52

77. místo

BL0089 Lucie Havlová, Letovice 51

BL0047 Marian Kocman, Rudice 51

BL0037 Michal Vlach, Vilémovice 51

80. místo

BL0107 Petr Neuman, Adamov 49

BL0083 Petr Dvořák, Blansko 49

82. místo

BL0027 Miroslav Hertl, Blansko 48

BL0098 Stanislav ml. Pařil, Křtiny 48

84. místo

BL0022 Josef Pernica, Blansko 45

85. místo

BL0085 Vojtěch Zouhar, Lipovec 43

BL0084 Jiří Janča, Lipovec 43

BL0023 Jaroslav Pavlů, Spešov 43

BL0062 Zdeněk st. Horák, Ostrov u M. 43

89. místo

BL0052 Pavel Hasoň, Sloup 42

BL0091 Zdenka Močičková, Letovice 42

BL0068 Jiří Němec, Bořitov 42

92. místo

BL0108 Zdeněk Bilík, Blansko 41

93. místo

BL0013 Stanislav Kala, Vysočany 40

BL0078 Jiří ml. Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 40

95. místo

BL0051 Pavel Nečas, Holešín 39

BL0073 Božena Kučerová, Blansko 39

BL0099 Pavel Nečas, Blansko 39

BL0003 Žofie Vašinová, Bzenec 39

99. místo

BL0120 Tobik Šváb, Ostrov u M. 37

BL0111 Jana Součková, Blansko 37

BL0081 Jiří Kala, Rájec-Jestřebí 37

BL0116 Veronika Nečasová, Holešín 37

103. místo

BL0025 Pavel Šoba, Brno 36

BL0015 Michal Zaoral, Blansko 36

105. místo

BL0117 František Kolomazník, Marián. údolí 35

106. místo

BL0104 Michal Souček, Blansko 34

BL0106 Břetislav Svanovský, Lipůvka 34

BL0049 Michal Nečas, Lipovec 34

109. místo

BL0093 Milan Pliska, Krásensko 33

110. místo

BL0105 Mates Souček, Blansko 28

BL0119 Stanislav st. Pařil, Křtiny 28

112. místo

BL0065 Vladimír Závodník, Šebrov 27

BL0103 Alena Petýrková, Blansko 27

114. místo

BL0121 Daniela Stará, Jedovnice 26

115. místo

BL0029 Petra Novotná, Boskovice 22

116. místo

BL0087 Radek Havel, Kunštát 15

117. místo

BL0088 Eva Havlová, Kunštát 12

118. místo

BL0123 Jiří Mokrý, Rájec 9

BL0069 Josef Pavlů, Blansko 9

120. místo

BL0122 František Badal, Lhota Rapotina 1

121. místo

BL0090 Iva Močičková, Letovice 0

122. místo

BL0118 Eva Buchtová, Blansko –1