Tipliga výsledky zápasů 8. kola

1. Boskovice – Moravský Krumlov 0:3 2
2. Blansko – Rajhrad 2:0 1
3. Rájec-Jestřebí – Zbýšov 1:1 0
4. IE Znojmo – Ráječko 4:1 1
5. Černá Hora – Tišnov 2:2 0
6. Bohdalice – Lipovec 2:3 2
7. Svratka Brno – Kunštát 1:3 2
8. Letovice – Jedovnice 0:0 0
9. Benešov – Velké Opatovice 7:5 1
10. Valchov – Lomnice 4:5 2

Supertrefa: 46

Výsledky 8. Kola Tipligy

1. místo BL0094 Šenk Antonín, Dolní Lhota 14 bodů

BL0044 Havlová Eva, Kunštát 11
BL0091 Hruška Luboš, Petrovice 11
BL0028 Musilová Petra, Svitávka 11
BL0106 Nečasová Veronika, Holešín 11
BL0101 Pavlů Dominik, Blansko 11
BL0102 Pavlů Josef, Blansko 11
BL0003 Souček Michal, Blansko 11
BL0039 Stehlík David, Kotvrdovice 11
BL0070 Svěrák Jan, Blansko 11
BL0112 Zouhar Miloš, Vysočany 11
BL0058 Šterc ml. Karel, Blansko 10
BL0125 Ambroz Radek, Světlá 8
BL0053 Dobrovský Radek, Blansko 8
BL0062 Dvořák Petr, Blansko 8
BL0079 Dvořák Voloďka, Blansko 8
BL0045 Havel Radek, Kunštát 8
BL0011 Hloušek st Zdeněk, Lipovec 8
BL0109 Hloušková Anna, Lipovec 8
BL0114 Janča Jiří, Lipovec 8
BL0061 Jirušek František, Holešín 8
BL0064 Kolísek Lukáš, Ostrov 8
BL0085 Kuchař Jiří, Blansko 8
BL0007 Lakota Rudolf, Blansko 8
BL0081 Pavlů Jaroslav, Spešov 8
BL0115 Petrů Ladislav, Blansko 8
BL0047 Sychra Antonín, Boskovice 8
BL0006 Šebela Rudolf, Blansko 8
BL0032 Ševčík Josef, Ráječko 8
BL0010 Škaroupka Martin, Olomučany 8
BL0009 Škaroupka Jiří, Ráječko 8
BL0084 Šoba Milan, Olomučany 8
BL0066 Urbánek Jan, Vilémovice 8
BL0068 Zálešák Stanislav, Lipovec 8
BL0120 Zouhar Vojtěch, Lipovec 8
BL0124 Ambrozová Martina, Světlá 5
BL0088 Bilík Zdeněk, Blansko 5
BL0012 Bohatec Ladislav, Letovice 5
BL0013 Hloušek ml. Zdeněk, Lipovec 5
BL0034 Horák ml. Zdeněk, Ostrov 5
BL0069 Hrdlička Jan, Blansko 5
BL0089 Hrušková Vlasta, Petrovice 5
BL0093 Jokeš Jan, Svitávka 5
BL0014 Kocman Marian , Podomí 5
BL0016 Krejčí Jan, Kotvrdovice 5
BL0113 Kučerová Božena, Blansko 5
BL0040 Močička Ivan, Letovice 5
BL0025 Musil Petr, Křtiny 5
BL0059 Nečas Antonín, Blansko 5
BL0019 Nečas Pavel, Holešín 5
BL0002 Neuman Petr, Adamov 5
BL0050 Pacas Dobromil , Adamov 5
BL0056 Pernica Josef, Blansko 5
BL0117 Pokorný Petr, Blansko 5
BL0017 Procházka Antonín, Adamov 5
BL0108 Procházková Ladislava, Adamov 5
BL0072 Radiměřský Jan, Lysice 5
BL0046 Sedlák František, Úsobrno 5
BL0033 Skoták Jan, Veselice 5
BL0005 Součková Jana, Blansko 5
BL0037 Stehlík st. Jiří, Kotvrdovice 5
BL0008 Ševčík Milan 5
BL0049 Šperková Emilie, Blansko 5
BL0092 Štrof Bedřich, Blansko 5
BL0095 Vašíčková Marta, Petrovice 5
BL0074 Vazovan Pavel, Blansko 5
BL0105 Zouhar Antonín, Senetářov 5
BL0076 Bábindeli Dušan, Blansko 2
BL0080 Dostal Štefan, Blansko 2
BL0083 Flax Stanislav, Skalice 2
BL0103 Furmánek Martin, Nový Jičín 2
BL0031 Gottwald Vojtěch, Kulířov 2
BL0121 Gotwaldová Romana, Podomí 2
BL0067 Hájek Petr, Lhota Rapotina 2
BL0060 Hlaváček Vojtěch, Blansko 2
BL0063 Kolísek Petr, Ostrov 2
BL0099 Kotlán Jaroslav, Blansko 2
BL0057 Kučera Jan, Blansko 2
BL0036 Marušák Stanislav, Blansko 2
BL0041 Močičková Zdenka, Letovice 2
BL0026 Musil Miroslav, Křtiny 2
BL0111 Musil ml. Miroslav, Křtiny 2
BL0107 Nečas Petr, Blansko 2
BL0027 Nečas II Pavel, Blansko 2
BL0018 Nečasová Jana, Holešín 2
BL0065 Pavlíček Richard, Petrovice 2
BL0123 Pernica Miroslav, Blansko 2
BL0035 Randula Radek, Ostrov 2
BL0096 Richtr Jaroslav, Velké Opatovice 2
BL0004 Souček Matěj, Blansko 2
BL0038 Stehlík ml. Jiří, Kotvrdovice 2
BL0100 Svánovský Břetislav, Lipůvka 2
BL0029 Škaroupková Lucie, Ráječko 2
BL0048 Šperka Květoslav, Blansko 2
BL0104 Štrajt Milan, Ostrov 2
BL0054 Švéda Libor, Lipovec 2
BL0097 Ťoupek Karel, Blansko 2
BL0090 Vašíček Libor, Petrovice 2
BL0051 Vašinová Žofie, Bzenec 2
BL0052 Viška Roman, Letovice 2
BL0119 Zaoral Michal, Blansko 2
BL0087 Zřídkaveselý Vladimír, Jedovnice 2
BL0098 Zuzák Emil, Blansko 2
BL0086 Bednář Miroslav, Voděrady 0
BL0082 Pernica Marek, Jedovnice 0
BL0118 Svánovský Petr, lansko 0
BL0030 Červenka Štefan, Blansko –1
BL0077 Henek Roman, Blansko –1
BL0110 Horák st. Zdeněk, Ostrov –1
BL0015 Mynařík Jiří, Blansko –1
BL0021 Nečas Michal, Lipovec –1
BL0020 Nečasová Hanna, Lipovec –1
BL0023 Němec František, Ráječko –1
BL0078 Opavský Bohumil, Blansko –1
BL0075 Pliska Milan, Krásensko –1
BL0116 Pokorný Jan, Blansko –1
BL0001 Reška Martin, Blansko –1
BL0122 Rychnovský Pavel, Skalice –1
BL0055 Stloukal Jaroslav, Vavřinec –1
BL0071 Veselý Milan, Boskovice –1
BL0073 Kala Stanislav, Vysočany –4
BL0042 Močičková Iva, Letovice –4
BL0022 Němcová Marie, Ráječko –4
BL0024 Němec Jiří, Bořitov –4
BL0043 Havlová Lucie, Letovice –7

Průběžné pořadí po 8. kole Tipligy

1. místo

BL0053 Radek Dobrovský, Blansko 83
BL0050 Dobromil Pacas, Adamov 83

3. místo

BL0091 Luboš Hruška, Petrovice 77
BL0032 Josef Ševčík, Ráječko 77
BL0008 Milan Ševčík, 77
BL0029 Lucie Škaroupková, Ráječko 77

7. místo

BL0081 Jaroslav Pavlů, Spešov 74
BL0034 Zdeněk Horák ml., Ostrov 74

9. místo

BL0120 Vojtěch Zouhar, Lipovec 72

10. místo

BL0094 Antonín Šenk, Dolní Lhota 71
BL0064 Lukáš Kolísek, Ostrov 71
BL0007 Rudolf Lakota, Blansko 71
BL0006 Rudolf Šebela, Blansko 71
BL0009 Jiří Škaroupka, Ráječko 71
BL0005 Jana Součková, Blansko 71
BL0092 Bedřich Štrof, Blansko 71
BL0105 Antonín Zouhar, Senetářov 71
BL0111 Miroslav Musil ml., Křtiny 71
BL0048 Květoslav Šperka, Blansko 71

20. místo

BL0109 Anna Hloušková, Lipovec 69

21. místo

BL0028 Petra Musilová, Svitávka 68
BL0101 Dominik Pavlů, Blansko 68
BL0003 Michal Souček, Blansko 68
BL0011 Zdeněk Hloušek st, Lipovec 68
BL0061 František Jirušek, Holešín 68
BL0010 Martin Škaroupka, Olomučany 68
BL0017 Antonín Procházka, Adamov 68
BL0072 Jan Radiměřský, Lysice 68
BL0049 Emilie Šperková, Blansko 68
BL0031 Vojtěch Gottwald, Kulířov 68
BL0087 Vladimír Zřídkaveselý, Jedovnice 68

32. místo

BL0058 Karel Šterc ml., Blansko 67
BL0026 Miroslav Musil, Křtiny 2 67

34. místo

BL0102 Josef Pavlů, Blansko 65
BL0070 Jan Svěrák, Blansko 65
BL0084 Milan Šoba, Olomučany 65
BL0068 Stanislav Zálešák, Lipovec 65
BL0002 Petr Neuman, Adamov 65
BL0037 Jiří Stehlík st., Kotvrdovice 65
BL0057 Jan Kučera, Blansko 65
BL0018 Jana Nečasová, Holešín 65
BL0054 Libor Švéda, Lipovec 65
BL0077 Roman Henek, Blansko 65

44. místo

BL0108 Ladislava Procházková, Adamov 63

45. místo

BL0044 Eva Havlová, Kunštát 62
BL0066 Jan Urbánek, Vilémovice 62
BL0013 Zdeněk Hloušek ml., Lipovec 62
BL0069 Jan Hrdlička, Blansko 62
BL0089 Vlasta Hrušková, Petrovice 62
BL0025 Petr Musil, Křtiny 62
BL0033 Jan Skoták, Veselice 62
BL0063 Petr Kolísek, Ostrov 62
BL0065 Richard Pavlíček, Petrovice 62
BL0104 Milan Štrajt, Ostrov 62
BL0030 Štefan Červenka, Blansko 62

56. místo

BL0096 Jaroslav Richtr, Velké Opatovice 60

57. místo

BL0062 Petr Dvořák, Blansko 59
BL0079 Voloďka Dvořák, Blansko 59
BL0085 Jiří Kuchař, Blansko 59
BL0040 Ivan Močička, Letovice 59
BL0059 Antonín Nečas, Blansko 59
BL0074 Pavel Vazovan, Blansko 59
BL0097 Karel Ťoupek, Blansko 59
BL0098 Emil Zuzák, Blansko 59

65. místo

BL0112 Miloš Zouhar, Vysočany 58

66. místo

BL0012 Ladislav Bohatec, Letovice 57
BL0117 Petr Pokorný, Blansko 57

68. místo

BL0047 Antonín Sychra, Boskovice 56
BL0093 Jan Jokeš, Svitávka 56
BL0060 Vojtěch Hlaváček, Blansko 56
BL0100 Břetislav Svánovský, Lipůvka 56
BL0015 Jiří Mynařík, Blansko 56
BL0021 Michal Nečas, Lipovec 56
BL0020 Hanna Nečasová, Lipovec 56

75. místo

BL0118 Petr Svánovský, Blansko 55

76. místo

BL0114 Jiří Janča, Lipovec 54
BL0115 Ladislav Petrů, Blansko 54
BL0121 Romana Gotwaldová, Podomí 54
BL0110 Zdeněk Horák st., Ostrov 54

80. místo

BL0039 David Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 53
BL0095 Marta Vašíčková, Petrovice 53
BL0080 Štefan Dostal, Blansko 53
BL0067 Petr Hájek, Lhota Rapotina 53
BL0038 Jiří Stehlík ml., Kotvrdovice 53
BL0090 Libor Vašíček, Petrovice53
BL0055 Jaroslav Stloukal, Vavřinec 53
BL0024 Jiří Němec, Bořitov 53

88. místo

BL0076 Dušan Bábindeli, Blansko 51
BL0107 Petr Nečas, Blansko 51

90. místo

BL0036 Stanislav Marušák, Blansko 50
BL0052 Roman Viška, Letovice 50

92. místo

BL0086 Miroslav Bednář, Voděrady 48

93. místo

BL0014 Marian Kocman, Podomí 47
BL0046 František Sedlák, Úsobrno 47
BL0023 František Němec, Ráječko 47
BL0078 Bohumil Opavský, Blansko 47

97. místo

BL0088 Zdeněk Bilík, Blansko 46
BL0082 Marek Pernica, Jedovnice 46

99. místo

BL0116 Jan Pokorný, Blansko 45

100. místo

BL0027 Pavel Nečas II, Blansko 44
BL0071 Milan Veselý, Boskovice 44
BL0073 Stanislav Kala, Vysočany 44

103. místo

BL0016 Jan Krejčí, Kotvrdovice 41
BL0099 Jaroslav Kotlán, Blansko 41
BL0022 Marie Němcová, Ráječko 41

106. místo

BL0122 Pavel Rychnovský, Skalice 40

107. místo

BL0106 Veronika Nečasová, Holešín 39

108. místo

BL0004 Matěj Souček, Blansko 38

109. místo

BL0035 Radek Randula, Ostrov 37

110. místo

BL0056 Josef Pernica, Blansko 36
BL0119 Michal Zaoral, Blansko 36

112. místo

BL0019 Pavel Nečas, Holešín 35
BL0001 Martin Reška, Blansko 35

114. místo

BL0083 Stanislav Flax, Skalice 32

115. místo

BL0045 Radek Havel, Kunštát 26

116. místo

BL0123 Miroslav Pernica, Blansko 23

117. místo

BL0075 Milan Pliska, Krásensko21

118. místo

BL0125 Radek Ambroz, Světlá 19

119. místo

BL0113 Božena Kučerová, Blansko 18

120. místo

BL0103 Martin Furmánek, Nový Jičín 17

121. místo

BL0042 Iva Močičková, Letovice 14

122. místo

BL0041 Zdenka Močičková, Letovice 8

123. místo

BL0124 Martina Ambrozová, Světlá 7

124. místo

BL0043 Lucie Havlová, Letovice 2

125. místo

BL0051 Žofie Vašinová, Bzenec –4