Výsledky zápasů 4. kola E.ON Tip ligy

1. Stará Říše – Blansko 1:0 1
2. Ráječko – Kyjov 7:1 1
3. Kunštát – Šlapanice 5:0 1
4. Líšeň B – Bořitov 1:0 1
5. Slatina – Boskovice 0:3 2
6. Blansko B – Tišnov 1:2 2
7. Bohdalice – Rájec-Jestřebí 1:1 0
8. Olomučany – Kořenec 2:4 2
9. Kunštát B – Lysice 3:1 1
10. Lažánky – Vilémovice B 2:0 1

Supertrefa: 35

Výsledky 4. kola E.ON Tip ligy

BL0052 Hasoň Pavel, Sloup, 14 bodů, Supertrefa 35(36)
BL0014 Bednář Miroslav, Voděrady 14
BL0063 Kolísek Petr, Ostrov u M. 14
BL0038 Kouřilová Klára, Vilémovice 14
BL0032 Öhler Leopold, Jaroměřice 14
BL0079 Stehlík David, Kotvrdovice 14
BL0046 Škaroupka Martin, Olomučany 14
BL0007 Veselý Milan, Boskovice 14
BL0012 Flax Stanislav, Skalice n/S. 11
BL0054 Flek Zdeněk, Vysočany 11
BL0004 Hájek Petr, Lhota Rapotina 11
BL0112 Hlaváček Vojtěch, Blansko 11
BL0062 Horák Zdeněk st., Ostrov u M. 11
BL0011 Kamený Miroslav, Boskovice 11
BL0092 Močička Ivan, Letovice 11
BL0059 Nečasová Hanna, Lipovec 11
BL0070 Němcová Marie, Ráječko 11
BL0005 Opavský Bohumil, Blansko 11
BL0074 Pernica Miroslav, Blansko 11
BL0058 Procházka Antonín, Adamov 11
BL0101 Richtr Jaroslav, V. Opatovice 11
BL0076 Rychnovský Pavel, Skalice n/S. 11
BL0056 Škaroupka Jiří, Ráječko 11
BL0040 Šperka Květoslav, Blansko 11
BL0109 Švéda Libor, Marianín 11
BL0018 Vašíček Libor, Rájec-Jestřebí 11
BL0019 Vašíčková Marta, Rájec-Jestřebí 11
BL0030 Zřídkaveselý Vladimír, Jedovnice 11
BL0002 Všianský Karel, Blansko 10
BL0110 Bačkovský Pavel, Budišov 8
BL0108 Bilík Zdeněk, Blansko 8
BL0115 Bohatec Ladislav, Letovice 8
BL0083 Dvořák Petr, Blansko 8
BL0043 Gottwald Vojtěch, Kulířov 8
BL0027 Hertl Miroslav, Blansko 8
BL0082 Horáček Radek, Rájec-Jestřebí 8
BL0084 Janča Jiří, Lipovec 8
BL0080 Jirůšek František, Holešín 8
BL0047 Kocman Marian, Rudice 8
BL0050 Krejčí Jan, Kotvrdovice 8
BL0072 Kučera Jan, Blansko 8
BL0073 Kučerová Božena, Blansko 8
BL0021 Kuchař Jiří, Blansko 8
BL0026 Lakota Rudolf, Blansko 8
BL0048 Musil Miroslav, Křtiny 8
BL0045 Musil Petr, Křtiny 8
BL0114 Musil Miroslav ml., Křtiny 8
BL0049 Nečas Michal, Lipovec 8
BL0051 Nečas Pavel, Holešín 8
BL0116 Nečasová Veronika, Holešín 8
BL0096 Nejezchleb Antonín, Okrouhlá 8
BL0071 Němec František, Ráječko 8
BL0098 Pařil Stanislav, Křtiny 8
BL0023 Pavlů Jaroslav, Spešov 8
BL0031 Pavlů Tomáš, Boskovice 8
BL0022 Pernica Josef, Blansko 8
BL0103 Petýrková Alena, Blansko 8
BL0009 Pokorný Petr, Blansko 8
BL0060 Procházková Ladislava, Adamov 8
BL0008 Radiměřský Jan, Lysice 8
BL0034 Sedlák František, Úsobrno 8
BL0105 Souček Mates, Blansko 8
BL0106 Svanovský Břetislav, Lipůvka 8
BL0033 Sychra Antonín, Boskovice 8
BL0053 Škaroupková Lucie, Ráječko 8
BL0024 Šoba Milan, Olomučany 8
BL0039 Šperková Emílie, Blansko 8
BL0100 Ťoupek Karel, Blansko 8
BL0035 Urbánek Jan, Vilémovice 8
BL0003 Vašinová Žofie, Bzenec 8
BL0028 Vazovan Pavel, Blansko 8
BL0001 Viška Roman, Letovice 8
BL0037 Vlach Michal, Vilémovice 8
BL0042 Vomočilová Marie, Ráječko 8
BL0036 Zálešák Stanislav, Lipovec 8
BL0015 Zaoral Michal, Blansko 8
BL0064 Blažek Jan, Ráječko 5
BL0020 Dostal Štefan, Blansko 5
BL0087 Havel Radek, Kunštát 5
BL0089 Havlová Lucie, Letovice 5
BL0088 Havlová Eva, Kunštát 5
BL0055 Hloušek Zdeněk, Lipovec 5
BL0057 Horák Zdeněk ml., Ostrov u M. 5
BL0016 Hruška Luboš, Rájec-Jestřebí 5
BL0117 Kolomazník František, Marián. údolí 5
BL0091 Močičková Zdenka, Letovice 5
BL0068 Němec Jiří, Bořitov 5
BL0107 Neuman Petr, Adamov 5
BL0029 Novotná Petra, Boskovice 5
BL0066 Pavlíček Richard, Petrovice 5
BL0010 Pokorný Jan, Blansko 5
BL0086 Pospíšil Jiří, Letovice 5
BL0104 Souček Michal, Blansko 5
BL0111 Součková Jana, Blansko 5
BL0078 Stehlík Jiří ml., Kotvrdovice 5
BL0077 Stehlík Jiří st., Kotvrdovice 5
BL0006 Šebela Rudolf, Rájec-Jestřebí 5
BL0075 Šenk Antonín, Blansko 5
BL0061 Ševčík Josef , Ráječko 5
BL0041 Štrajt Milan, Ostrov u M. 5
BL0067 Štrof Bedřich, Blansko 5
BL0085 Zouhar Vojtěch, Lipovec 5
BL0102 Zouhar Antonín, Senetářov 5
BL0097 Zuzák Emil, Blansko 5
BL0094 Henek Roman, Blansko 2
BL0017 Hrušková Vlasta, Rájec-Jestřebí 2
BL0081 Kala Jiří, Rájec-Jestřebí 2
BL0090 Močičková Iva, Letovice 2
BL0044 Červenka Štefan, Blansko 0
BL0013 Kala Stanislav, Vysočany 0
BL0069 Pavlů Josef, Blansko 0
BL0065 Závodník Vladimír, Šebrov 0
BL0095 Bábindeli Dušan, Blansko –1
BL0093 Pliska Milan, Krásensko –1
BL0025 Šoba Pavel, Brno –1
BL0099 Nečas Pavel, Blansko –4

Průběžné výsledky E.ON Tip ligy

1. místo

BL0042 Marie Vomočilová, Ráječko 53

2. místo

BL0032 Leopold Öhler, Jaroměřice 44

3. místo

BL0011 Miroslav Kamený, Boskovice 41

4. místo

BL0014 Miroslav Bednář, Voděrady 38
BL0063 Petr Kolísek, Ostrov u M. 38

6. místo

BL0059 Hanna Nečasová, Lipovec 35
BL0031 Tomáš Pavlů, Boskovice 35

8. místo

BL0004 Petr Hájek, Lhota Rapotina 32
BL0019 Marta Vašíčková, Rájec-Jestřebí 32
BL0030 Vladimír Zřídkaveselý, Jedovnice 32
BL0096 Antonín Nejezchleb, Okrouhlá 32
BL0071 František Němec, Ráječko 32
BL0008 Jan Radiměřský, Lysice 32
BL0061 Josef Ševčík, Ráječko 32
BL0097 Emil Zuzák, Blansko 32

16. místo

BL0079 David Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 29
BL0007 Milan Veselý, Boskovice 29
BL0058 Antonín Procházka, Adamov 29
BL0056 Jiří Škaroupka, Ráječko 29
BL0082 Radek Horáček, Rájec-Jestřebí 29
BL0072 Jan Kučera, Blansko 29
BL0060 Ladislava Procházková, Adamov 29

23. místo

BL0092 Ivan Močička, Letovice 26
BL0070 Marie Němcová, Ráječko 26
BL0101 Jaroslav Richtr, V. Opatovice 26
BL0040 Květoslav Šperka, Blansko 26
BL0050 Jan Krejčí, Kotvrdovice 26
BL0051 Pavel Nečas, Holešín 26
BL0033 Antonín Sychra, Boskovice 26
BL0024 Milan Šoba, Olomučany 26
BL0039 Emílie Šperková, Blansko 26
BL0028 Pavel Vazovan, Blansko 26
BL0001 Roman Viška, Letovice 26
BL0036 Stanislav Zálešák, Lipovec 26
BL0016 Luboš Hruška, Rájec-Jestřebí 26
BL0066 Richard Pavlíček, Petrovice 26

37. místo

BL0110 Pavel Bačkovský, Budišov 24
BL0053 Lucie Škaroupková, Ráječko 24
BL0044 Štefan Červenka, Blansko 24

40. místo

BL0038 Klára Kouřilová, Vilémovice 23
BL0046 Martin Škaroupka, Olomučany 23
BL0012 Stanislav Flax, Skalice n/S. 23
BL0054 Zdeněk Flek, Vysočany 23
BL0074 Miroslav Pernica, Blansko 23
BL0018 Libor Vašíček, Rájec-Jestřebí 23
BL0043 Vojtěch Gottwald, Kulířov 23
BL0047 Marian Kocman, Rudice 23
BL0021 Jiří Kuchař, Blansko 23
BL0048 Miroslav Musil, Křtiny 23
BL0037 Michal Vlach, Vilémovice 23
BL0055 Zdeněk Hloušek, Lipovec 23
BL0041 Milan Štrajt, Ostrov u M. 23
BL0102 Antonín Zouhar, Senetářov 23

54. místo

BL0002 Karel Všianský, Blansko 22

55. místo

BL0112 Vojtěch Hlaváček, Blansko 21
BL0109 Libor Švéda, Marianín 21
BL0085 Vojtěch Zouhar, Lipovec 21

58. místo

BL0005 Bohumil Opavský, Blansko 20
BL0076 Pavel Rychnovský, Skalice n/S. 20
BL0083 Petr Dvořák, Blansko 20
BL0084 Jiří Janča, Lipovec 20
BL0026 Rudolf Lakota, Blansko 20
BL0045 Petr Musil, Křtiny 20
BL0049 Michal Nečas, Lipovec 20
BL0100 Karel Ťoupek, Blansko 20
BL0035 Jan Urbánek, Vilémovice 20
BL0064 Jan Blažek, Ráječko 20
BL0086 Jiří Pospíšil, Letovice 20
BL0077 Jiří st. Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 20
BL0075 Antonín Šenk, Blansko 20
BL0067 Bedřich Štrof, Blansko 20

72. místo

BL0034 František Sedlák, Úsobrno 19

73. místo

BL0108 Zdeněk Bilík, Blansko 18
BL0115 Ladislav Bohatec, Letovice 18
BL0111 Jana Součková, Blansko 18

76. místo

BL0062 Zdeněk st. Horák, Ostrov u M. 17
BL0080 František Jirůšek, Holešín 17
BL0073 Božena Kučerová, Blansko 17
BL0098 Stanislav Pařil, Křtiny 17
BL0023 Jaroslav Pavlů, Spešov 17
BL0009 Petr Pokorný, Blansko 17
BL0057 Zdeněk ml. Horák, Ostrov u M. 17
BL0010 Jan Pokorný, Blansko 17
BL0006 Rudolf Šebela, Rájec-Jestřebí 17
BL0017 Vlasta Hrušková, Rájec-Jestřebí 17
BL0025 Pavel Šoba, Brno 17

87. místo

BL0114 Miroslav ml. Musil, Křtiny 15
BL0116 Veronika Nečasová, Holešín 15

89. místo

BL0027 Miroslav Hertl, Blansko 14
BL0022 Josef Pernica, Blansko 14
BL0020 Štefan Dostal, Blansko 14
BL0087 Radek Havel, Kunštát 14
BL0088 Eva Havlová, Kunštát 14
BL0078 Jiří ml. Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 14
BL0094 Roman Henek, Blansko 14
BL0095 Dušan Bábindeli, Blansko 14

97. místo

BL0105 Mates Souček, Blansko 12
BL0106 Břetislav Svanovský, Lipůvka 12
BL0107 Petr Neuman, Adamov 12
BL0099 Pavel Nečas, Blansko 12

101. místo

BL0068 Jiří Němec, Bořitov 11
BL0029 Petra Novotná, Boskovice 11
BL0093 Milan Pliska, Krásensko 11

104. místo

BL0069 Josef Pavlů, Blansko 9

105. místo

BL0052 Pavel Hasoň, Sloup 8
BL0015 Michal Zaoral, Blansko 8
BL0081 Jiří Kala, Rájec-Jestřebí 8
BL0090 Iva Močičková, Letovice 8

109. místo

BL0117 František Kolomazník, Marián. údolí 7

110. místo

BL0089 Lucie Havlová, Letovice 5
BL0091 Zdenka Močičková, Letovice 5

112. místo

BL0104 Michal Souček, Blansko 3

113. místo

BL0103 Alena Petýrková, Blansko 2
BL0003 Žofie Vašinová, Bzenec 2

115. místo

BL0013 Stanislav Kala, Vysočany 0

116. místo

BL0065 Vladimír Závodník, Šebrov –1