Výsledky zápasů 10. kola

1. Blansko – Jihlava B 2:0 1
2. Brno B – Slovácko B 5:1 1
3. Rájec – V. Meziříčí 1:1 0
4. Rosice – Ráječko 6:1 1
5. Č. Hora – Soběšice 5:1 1
6. Kunštát – Svr. Brno 1:0 1
7. Vavřinec – Kotvrdovice 4:2 1
8. Jedovnice – Lysice 7:2 1
9. Lipůvka – Vysočany 1:1 0
10. Kořenec B – Benešov 5:1 1

Počet branek: 47

Výsledky 10. kola Fortuna ligy

1. místo – BL0009 Flek Zdeněk, Vysočany, 17, Supertrefa 34

BL0014 Pernica Karel, Rudice 17
BL0091 Šebela Rudolf, Blansko 17
BL0061 Hájek Petr, Lhota Rapotina 14
BL0042 Havel Radek, Kunštát 14
BL0093 Hlaváč Martin, Blansko 14
BL0054 Horák Zdeněk, Ostrov 14
BL0044 Pavlíček Richard, Petrovice 14
BL0020 Reška Martin, Blansko 14
BL0096 Sedlák František, Úsobrno 14
BL0018 Stehlík ml. Jiří, Kotvrdovice 14
BL0080 Stloukal Jaroslav, Vavřinec 14
BL0011 Ševčík Josef, Ráječko 14
BL0023 Šperka Květoslav, Blansko 14
BL0079 Šterc Karel, Blansko 14
BL0075 Trčka Boris, Letovice 14
BL0071 Urbánek Jan, Vilémovice 14
BL0001 Vašek Jan, Šebetov 14
BL0003 Vašíček Libor, Petrovice 14
BL0026 Vazovan Pavel, Olešná 14
BL0043 Zřídkaveselý Vladimír, Jedovnice 14
BL0077 Bednář Miroslav, Voděrady 11
BL0100 Celá Zdeňka, Blansko 11
BL0055 Dobrovský Radek, Blansko 11
BL0029 Dub Jan, Blansko 11
BL0064 Dvořák Petr, Blansko 11
BL0072 Dvořák Voloďka, Blansko 11
BL0040 Hájek Zbyněk, Letovice 11
BL0002 Hruška Luboš, Petrovice 11
BL0109 Kučera Jan, Blansko 11
BL0101 Landa st. Karel, Rájec 11
BL0092 Mrázek Petr, Šošůvka 11
BL0005 Němec Jiří, Bořitov 11
BL0095 Neuman Petr, Adamov 11
BL0015 Pernica Vítězslav, Rudice 11
BL0016 Rychnovský Pavel, Skalice 11
BL0087 Souček Michal, Blansko 11
BL0019 Stehlík st. Jiří, Kotvrdovice 11
BL0081 Svěrák Jan, Blansko 11
BL0017 Šafařík Radim, Olomučany 11
BL0052 Škaroupka Martin, Olomučany 11
BL0030 Šoba Milan, Olomučany 11
BL0068 Štrajt Milan, Ostrov 11
BL0084 Švéda Libor, Marianín 11
BL0105 Trunda Josef, Adamov 11
BL0086 Bačkovský Pavel, Budišov 8
BL0111 Bohatec Ladislav, Kladoruby 8
BL0065 Celá Veronika, Blansko 8
BL0024 Dvořáček Milan, Olomučany 8
BL0058 Gottwald Vojtěch, Kulířov 8
BL0045 Henek Roman, Blansko 8
BL0099 Jelínek Jiří, Ostrov 8
BL0021 Jokeš Jan, Svitávka 8
BL0118 Kitnerová Radka, Blansko 8
BL0049 Kolísek Petr, Ostrov 8
BL0006 Král Jaroslav, Vysočany 8
BL0063 Kučera Milan, Vilémovice 8
BL0113 Landová Jaroslava, Rájec 8
BL0036 Močička Ivan, Letovice 8
BL0035 Müller Rudolf ,Velké Opatovice 8
BL0053 Musil Miroslav, Křtiny 8
BL0060 Musil Petr, Křtiny 8
BL0106 Nečas Antonín, Těchov 8
BL0062 Nečas Michal, Lipovec 8
BL0059 Nečas II Pavel, Holešín 8
BL0057 Nečasová Hanna, Lipovec 8
BL0012 Němec František, Ráječko 8
BL0074 Nesrovnal Aleš, Olomučany 8
BL0116 Nikl Radek, Ráječko 8
BL0082 Opavský Bohumil, Blansko 8
BL0076 Pacas Dobromil, Adamov 8
BL0097 Pokorný Petr, Blansko 8
BL0088 Souček Matěj, Blansko 8
BL0066 Svánovský Petr, Lipůvka 8
BL0051 Škaroupková Lucie, Ráječko 8
BL0025 Šperka Zdeněk, Blansko 8
BL0107 Zouhar Miloš, Vysočany 8
BL0039 Havlová Lucie, Letovice 5
BL0041 Havlová Eva, Kunštát 5
BL0007 Hlaváček Vojtěch, Blansko 5
BL0004 Hrušková Vlasta, Petrovice 5
BL0056 Kolísek Lukáš, Ostrov 5
BL0022 Kučerová Božena, Blansko 5
BL0110 Kuchařová Martina, Bořitov 5
BL0037 Močičková Zdenka, Letovice 5
BL0034 Müllerová Pavla, Velké Opatovice 5
BL0046 Novotná Petra, Boskovice 5
BL0098 Pokorný Jan, Blansko 5
BL0048 Pospíšil Václav, Kotvrdovice 5
BL0028 Stojkovič Tomáš, Blansko 5
BL0050 Škaroupka Jiř, Ráječko 5
BL0008 Vašíčková Marta, Petrovice 5
BL0085 Viška Roman, Letovice 5
BL0104 Weiter Milan, Bukovinka 5
BL0032 Zbytovský Jan, Blansko 5
BL0115 Červenka Štefan, Blansko 2
BL0047 Hertl Miroslav, Dolní Lhota 2
BL0117 Hlaváčková Alena, Blansko 2
BL0102 Landa Karel, Rájec 2
BL0038 Močičková Iva, Letovice 2
BL0069 Musil Alois, Žďár 2
BL0112 Nečasová Veronika, Holešín 2
BL0114 Pliska Milan, Krásensko 2
BL0033 Součková Jana, Blansko 2
BL0031 Šoba Pavel, Brno 2
BL0094 Veselý Jan, Adamov 2
BL0089 Kalík Jan, Němčice 0
BL0010 Nečas Pavel, Blansko 0
BL0090 Skoták Jan, Veselice 0
BL0013 Souček Jan, Rájec-Jestřebí 0
BL0108 Svánovský Břetislav, Lipůvka 0
BL0070 Šindelář Ondřej, Ráječko 0
BL0073 Tůma Stanislav, Adamov 0
BL0083 Zaoral Michal, Blansko 0
BL0103 Zouhar Michal, Senetářov 0
BL0027 Štěpánek Zbyněk, Olomučany –1

Průběžné pořadí Fortuna ligy po 10. kole

1. místo
BL0020 Martin Reška, Blansko 75

2. místo
BL0080 Jaroslav Stloukal, Vavřinec 72

3. místo

BL0014 Karel Pernica, Rudice 69
BL0015 Vítězslav Pernica, Rudice 69
BL0016 Pavel Rychnovský, Skalice 69

6. místo
BL0061 Petr Hájek, Lhota Rapotina 66
BL0079 Karel Šterc, Blansko 66

8. místo
BL0054 Zdeněk Horák, Ostrov 63
BL0026 Pavel Vazovan, Olešná 63
BL0005 Jiří Němec, Bořitov 63
BL0087 Michal Souček, Blansko 63
BL0052 Martin Škaroupka, Olomučany 63
BL0057 Hanna Nečasová, Lipovec 63

14. místo
BL0086 Pavel Bačkovský, Budišov 62

15. místo
BL0009 Zdeněk Flek, Vysočany 60
BL0096 František Sedlák, Úsobrno 60
BL0043 Vladimír Zřídkaveselý, Jedovnice 60
BL0081 Jan Svěrák, Blansko 60
BL0058 Vojtěch Gottwald, Kulířov 60
BL0059 Pavel Nečas II, Holešín 60
BL0076 Dobromil Pacas, Adamov 60

22. místo
BL0029 Jan Dub, Blansko 58
BL0062 Michal Nečas, Lipovec 58

24. místo
BL0018 Jiří Stehlík ml., Kotvrdovice 57
BL0071 Jan Urbánek, Vilémovice 57
BL0003 Libor Vašíček, Petrovice 57
BL0064 Petr Dvořák, Blansko 57
BL0032 Jan Zbytovský, Blansko 57

29. místo
BL0093 Martin Hlaváč, Blansko 55
BL0019 Jiří Stehlík st., Kotvrdovice 55

31. místo
BL0023 Květoslav Šperka, Blansko 54
BL0068 Milan Štrajt, Ostrov 54
BL0006 Jaroslav Král, Vysočany 54
BL0063 Milan Kučera, Vilémovice 54
BL0074 Aleš Nesrovnal, Olomučany 54
BL0097 Petr Pokorný, Blansko 54

37. místo
BL0051 Lucie Škaroupková, Ráječko 53

38. místo
BL0001 Jan Vašek, Šebetov 52
BL0030 Milan Šoba, Olomučany 52

40. místo
BL0055 Radek Dobrovský, Blansko 51
BL0072 Voloďka Dvořák, Blansko 51
BL0092 Petr Mrázek, Šošůvka 51
BL0024 Milan Dvořáček, Olomučany 51

44. místo
BL0075 Boris Trčka, Letovice 49

45. místo
BL0002 Luboš Hruška, Petrovice 48
BL0084 Libor Švéda, Marianín 48
BL0065 Veronika Celá, Blansko 48
BL0060 Petr Musil, Křtiny 48
BL0012 František Němec, Ráječko 48

50. místo
BL0111 Ladislav Bohatec, Kladoruby 46

51. místo
BL0095 Petr Neuman, Adamov 45
BL0017 Radim Šafařík, Olomučany 45
BL0008 Marta Vašíčková, Petrovice 45
BL0047 Miroslav Hertl, Dolní Lhota 45

55. místo
BL0013 Jan Souček, Rájec-Jestřebí 44

56. místo
BL0112 Veronika Nečasová, Holešín 43

57. místo
BL0044 Richard Pavlíček, Petrovice 42
BL0049 Petr Kolísek, Ostrov 42
BL0025 Zdeněk Šperka, Blansko 42
BL0056 Lukáš Kolísek, Ostrov 42
BL0069 Alois Musil, Žďár 42
BL0033 Jana Součková, Blansko 42

63. místo
BL0050 Jiří Škaroupka, Ráječko 41
BL0094 Jan Veselý, Adamov 41

65. místo
BL0077 Miroslav Bednář, Voděrady 40
BL0105 Josef Trunda, Adamov 40
BL0099 Jiří Jelínek, Ostrov 40

68. místo
BL0040 Zbyněk Hájek, Letovice 39
BL0021 Jan Jokeš, Svitávka 39
BL0004 Vlasta Hrušková, Petrovice 39
BL0034 Pavla Müllerová, Velké Opatovice 39
BL0098 Jan Pokorný, Blansko 39

73. místo
BL0073 Stanislav Tůma, Adamov 38

74. místo
BL0053 Miroslav Musil, Křtiny 36
BL0066 Petr Svánovský, Lipůvka 36
BL0028 Tomáš Stojkovič, Blansko 36

77. místo
BL0083 Michal Zaoral, Blansko 35

78. místo
BL0091 Rudolf Šebela, Blansko 34
BL0042 Radek Havel, Kunštát 34
BL0109 Jan Kučera, Blansko 34
BL0088 Matěj Souček, Blansko 34

82. místo
BL0085 Roman Viška, Letovice 33
BL0104 Milan Weiter, Bukovinka 33

84. místo
BL0027 Zbyněk Štěpánek, Olomučany 32

85. místo
BL0082 Bohumil Opavský, Blansko 31

86. místo
BL0048 Václav Pospíšil, Kotvrdovice 30

87. místo
BL0011 Josef Ševčík, Ráječko 29
BL0107 Miloš Zouhar, Vysočany 29
BL0090 Jan Skoták, Veselice 29

90. místo
BL0110 Martina Kuchařová, Bořitov 28

91. místo
BL0101 Karel Landa st., Rájec 27
BL0036 Ivan Močička, Letovice 27
BL0046 Petra Novotná, Boskovice 27

94. místo
BL0007 Vojtěch Hlaváček, Blansko 26

95. místo
BL0010 Pavel Nečas, Blansko 25

96. místo
BL0100 Zdeňka Celá, Blansko 24
BL0108 Břetislav Svánovský, Lipůvka 24

98. místo
BL0045 Roman Henek, Blansko 22
BL0106 Antonín Nečas, Těchov 22

100. místo
BL0035 Rudolf Müller, Velké Opatovice 21

101. místo
BL0037 Zdenka Močičková, Letovice 18
BL0102 Karel Landa, Rájec 18
BL0031 Pavel Šoba, Brno 18

104. místo
BL0039 Lucie Havlová, Letovice 15

105. místo
BL0113 Jaroslava Landová, Rájec 12
BL0116 Radek Nikl, Ráječko 12

107. místo
BL0114 Milan Pliska, Krásensko 10

108. místo
BL0022 Božena Kučerová, Blansko 9

109. místo
BL0089 Jan Kalík, Němčice 5
BL0070 Ondřej Šindelář, Ráječko 5
BL0103 Michal Zouhar, Senetářov 5

112. místo
BL0041 Eva Havlová, Kunštát 4

113. místo
BL0118 Radka Kitnerová, Blansko –2

114. místo
BL0115 Štefan Červenka, Blansko –3
BL0117 Alena Hlaváčková, Blansko –3
BL0038 Iva Močičková, Letovice