Výsledky 10. kola Fortuna ligy

1. místo – BL0094 Dvořáček Milan, Olomučany 8 bodů, Supertrefa 35 (36)

BL0023 Kyzlink Jakub, Rudice 8
BL0037 Musil Miroslav, Křtiny 8
BL0095 Bezděk Luboš, Šošůvka 5
BL0004 Havlová Lucie, Letovice 5
BL0048 Hertl Miroslav, Dolní Lhota 5
BL0106 Koudelková Ivana 5
BL0112 Nečasová Veronika, Blansko 5
BL0036 Němec František, Ráječko 5
BL0096 Obalil Jiří, Šošůvka 5
BL0080 Slezáková Hana, Boskovice 5
BL0064 Štěpánek Vít, Olomučany 5
BL0044 Vašíček Libor, Petrovice 5
BL0077 Bačkovský Pavel, Budišov 2
BL0121 Červenka Štefan, Blansko 2
BL0001 Havel Radek, Letovice 2
BL0085 Hlaváček Vojtěch, Blansko 2
BL0038 Horák Zdeněk, Ostrov 2
BL0033 Jokeš Jan, Svitávka 2
BL0107 Koudelková Veronika, Benešov 2
BL0027 Kučera Milan, Vilémovice 2
BL0007 Močička Ivan, Letovice 2
BL0087 Musil Petr, Křtiny 2
BL0067 Mynařík Aleš, Žďár 2
BL0015 Nečas Antonín, Těchov 2
BL0052 Nečas Pavel, Blansko 2
BL0035 Němec Jiří, Bořitov 2
BL0083 Neuman Petr, Adamov 2
BL0034 Novák Pavel, Sloup 2
BL0053 Pavlíček Richard, Petrovice 2
BL0099 Pokorný Petr, Blansko 2
BL0100 Pokorný Jan, Blansko 2
BL0101 Richtr Jaroslav, Velké Opatovice 2
BL0020 Souček Michal, Blansko 2
BL0078 Součková Jana, Blansko 2
BL0026 Stloukal Jaroslav, Vavřinec 2
BL0108 Svánovský Petr, Lipůvka 2
BL0041 Šebek Petr, Olomučany 2
BL0090 Škaroupková Lucie, Ráječko 2
BL0065 Štěpánek Zbyněk, Olomučany 2
BL0063 Štěpánek Josef, Olomučany 2
BL0056 Trčka Boris, Letovice 2
BL0084 Weiter Milan, Bukovinka 2
BL0032 Zřídkaveselý Vladimír, Jedovnice 2
BL0119 Dub Jan, Blansko 0
BL0082 Dvořák Petr, Blansko 0
BL0014 Fleková Nikola, Veselice 0
BL0122 Henek Roman, Blansko 0
BL0120 Hlaváčková Alena, Blansko 0
BL0114 Kala Jiří, Rájec 0
BL0012 Kalík Jan, Němčice 0
BL0076 Landa Karel, Rájec 0
BL0110 Landa st. Karel, Rájec-Jestřebí 0
BL0103 Landová Jaroslava, Rájec 0
BL0046 Rybář Luboš, Blansko 0
BL0109 Sehnal Lukáš 0
BL0073 Šebelová Jitka, Senetářov 0
BL0075 Šoba Pavel, Brno 0
BL0031 Bednář Miroslav, Voděrady –1
BL0008 Flek Zdeněk, Vysočany –1
BL0088 Gottwald Vojtěch, Kulířov –1
BL0002 Havlová Eva, Letovice –1
BL0042 Hlaváč Martin, Blansko –1
BL0045 Jelínek Jiří, Ostrov –1
BL0072 Kakáč Ivo, Veselice –1
BL0068 Král Jaroslav, Vysočany –1
BL0118 Lengálová Jitka, Kotvrdovice –1
BL0006 Močičková Zdenka, Letovice –1
BL0089 Nečas Michal, Lipovec –1
BL0074 Nesrovnal Aleš, Olomučany –1
BL0069 Opavský Bohumil, Blansko –1
BL0017 Pacas Dobromil, Adamov –1
BL0009 Pernica Karel, Rudice –1
BL0016 Pernica Josef, Blansko –1
BL0010 Pernica Vítězslav, Rudice –1
BL0117 Reška Martin –1
BL0057 Sedlák František, Úsobrno –1
BL0115 Sekanina Zdeněk, Skalice –1
BL0013 Skoták Jan, Veselice –1
BL0059 Stehlík ml. Jiří, Kotvrdovice –1
BL0049 Stehlík st. Jiří, Kotvrdovice –1
BL0061 Svěrák Jan, Blansko –1
BL0091 Ševčík Josef, Ráječko –1
BL0086 Škaroupka Jiří, Ráječko –1
BL0062 Šperka Zdeněk, Blansko –1
BL0058 Šterc ml. Karel, Blansko –1
BL0113 Toufar Lubomír, Rájec-Jestřebí –1
BL0111 Toufar Lubomír, Blansko –1
BL0051 Trunda Josef, Adamov –1
BL0043 Vašíčková Marta, Petrovice –1
BL0047 Viška Roman, Letovice –1
BL0029 Dobrovský Radek, Blansko –4
BL0003 Hájek Zbyněk, Doubravice –4
BL0081 Hrušková Vlasta, Petrovice –4
BL0102 Koudelka Petr, Benešov –4
BL0040 Kučera Jan, Blansko –4
BL0105 Kučerová Božena, Blansko –4
BL0005 Močičková Iva, Letovice –4
BL0116 Mrázek Petr, Šošůvka –4
BL0055 Müller Rudolf, Velké Opatovice –4
BL0098 Nečas II Pavel, Blansko –4
BL0097 Nečasová Marie, Lipovec –4
BL0071 Novotná Petra, Boskovice –4
BL0066 Rychnovský Pavel, Skalice –4
BL0022 Souček Matěj Blansko –4
BL0011 Svánovský Břetislav, Lipůvka –4
BL0030 Šafařík Radim, Olomučany –4
BL0018 Šebela Rudolf, Blansko –4
BL0092 Škaroupka Martin, Olomučany –4
BL0021 Šoba Milan, Olomučany –4
BL0050 Šperka Květoslav, Blansko –4
BL0070 Štrajt Milan, Ostrov –4
BL0025 Švéda Libor, Marianín –4
BL0079 Zbytovský Jan, Blansko –4
BL0039 Hájek Petr, Lhota Rapotina –7
BL0104 Hamerský Zdeněk, Březina –7
BL0024 Hruška Luboš, Petrovice –7
BL0060 Kolísek Petr, Ostrov –7
BL0028 Kolísek Lukáš, Ostrov –7
BL0054 Müller Tomáš, Velké Opatovice –7
BL0093 Nečasová Hanna, Lipovec –7
BL0019 Vazovan Pavel, Olešná –7

Průběžné pořadí Fortuna ligy po 10. kole

1. místo
BL0036 František Němec, Ráječko 56
BL0035 Jiří Němec, Bořitov 56

3. místo
BL0096 Jiří Obalil, Šošůvka 55

4. místo
BL0010 Vítězslav Pernica, Rudice 53

5. místo
BL0027 Milan Kučera, Vilémovice 51

6. místo
BL0026 Jaroslav Stloukal, Vavřinec 50
BL0068 Jaroslav Král, Vysočany 50
BL0018 Rudolf Šebela, Blansko 50

9. místo
BL0038 Zdeněk Horák, Ostrov 47
BL0065 Zbyněk Štěpánek, Olomučany 47
BL0032 Vladimír Zřídkaveselý, Jedovnice 47
BL0009 Karel Pernica, Rudice 47
BL0066 Pavel Rychnovský, Skalice 47
BL0025 Libor Švéda, Marianín 47

15. místo
BL0090 Lucie Škaroupková, Ráječko 45
BL0098 Pavel Nečas II, Blansko 45

17. místo
BL0023 Jakub Kyzlink, Rudice 44
BL0004 Lucie Havlová, Letovice 44
BL0112 Veronika Nečasová, Blansko 44
BL0044 Libor Vašíček, Petrovice 44
BL0053 Richard Pavlíček, Petrovice 44
BL0031 Miroslav Bednář, Voděrady 44
BL0029 Radek Dobrovský, Blansko 44

24. místo
BL0077 Pavel Bačkovský, Budišov 43
BL0015 Antonín Nečas, Těchov 43

26. místo
BL0085 Vojtěch Hlaváček, Blansko 42
BL0045 Jiří Jelínek, Ostrov 42
BL0081 Vlasta Hrušková, Petrovice 42

29. místo
BL0008 Zdeněk Flek, Vysočany 41
BL0042 Martin Hlaváč, Blansko 41
BL0074 Aleš Nesrovnal, Olomučany 41
BL0021 Milan Šoba, Olomučany 41
BL0070 Milan Štrajt, Ostrov 41

34. místo
BL0099 Petr Pokorný, Blansko 40
BL0100 Jan Pokorný, Blansko 40

36. místo
BL0083 Petr Neuman, Adamov 39
BL0020 Michal Souček, Blansko 39

38. místo
BL0017 Dobromil Pacas, Adamov 38

39. místo
BL0095 Luboš Bezděk, Šošůvka 37
BL0078 Jana Součková, Blansko 37

41. místo
BL0052 Pavel Nečas, Blansko 36
BL0088 Vojtěch Gottwald, Kulířov 36
BL0089 Michal Nečas, Lipovec 36

44. místo
BL0030 Radim Šafařík, Olomučany 35
BL0024 Luboš Hruška, Petrovice 35

46. místo
BL0101 Jaroslav Richtr, Velké Opatovice 33
BL0061 Jan Svěrák, Blansko 33
BL0051 Josef Trunda, Adamov 33

49. místo
BL0037 Miroslav Musil, Křtiny 32
BL0033 Jan Jokeš, Svitávka 32
BL0072 Ivo Kakáč, Veselice 32
BL0006 Zdenka Močičková, Letovice 32
BL0043 Marta Vašíčková, Petrovice 32
BL0039 Petr Hájek, Lhota Rapotina 32

55. místo
BL0087 Petr Musil, Křtiny 31

56. místo
BL0106 Ivana Koudelková 30
BL0063 Josef Štěpánek, Olomučany 30
BL0091 Josef Ševčík, Ráječko 30
BL0022 Matěj Souček, Blansko 30
BL0092 Martin Škaroupka, Olomučany 30

61. místo
BL0059 Jiří Stehlík ml., Kotvrdovice 29
BL0040 Jan Kučera, Blansko 29
BL0050 Květoslav Šperka, Blansko 29

64. místo
BL0049 Jiří Stehlík st., Kotvrdovice 28
BL0113 Lubomír Toufar, Rájec-Jestřebí 28

66. místo
BL0013 Jan Skoták, Veselice 27
BL0011 Břetislav Svánovský, Lipůvka 27

68. místo
BL0048 Miroslav Hertl, Dolní Lhota 26
BL0007 Ivan Močička, Letovice 26
BL0069 Bohumil Opavský, Blansko 26
BL0058 Karel Šterc ml., Blansko 26
BL0005 Iva Močičková, Letovice 26

73. místo
BL0041 Petr Šebek, Olomučany 25
BL0079 Jan Zbytovský, Blansko 25

75. místo
BL0094 Milan Dvořáček, Olomučany 24
BL0093 Hanna Nečasová, Lipovec 24

77. místo
BL0067 Aleš Mynařík, Žďár 23
BL0114 Jiří Kala, Rájec 23
BL0028 Lukáš Kolísek, Ostrov 23
BL0019 Pavel Vazovan, Olešná 23

81. místo
BL0117 Martin Reška 22
BL0057 František Sedlák, Úsobrno 22
BL0102 Petr Koudelka, Benešov 22

84. místo
BL0080 Hana Slezáková, Boskovice 21

85. místo
BL0016 Josef Pernica, Blansko 20
BL0047 Roman Viška, Letovice 20

87. místo
BL0084 Milan Weiter, Bukovinka 19
BL0073 Jitka Šebelová, Senetářov 19

89. místo
BL0034 Pavel Novák, Sloup 18
BL0056 Boris Trčka, Letovice 18
BL0086 Jiří Škaroupka, Ráječko 18
BL0054 Tomáš Müller, Velké Opatovice 18

93. místo
BL0002 Eva Havlová, Letovice 17

94. místo
BL0115 Zdeněk Sekanina, Skalice 15

95. místo
BL0118 Jitka Lengálová, Kotvrdovice 14

96. místo
BL0082 Petr Dvořák, Blansko 13
BL0111 Lubomír Toufar, Blansko 13
BL0097 Marie Nečasová, Lipovec 13

99. místo
BL0071 Petra Novotná, Boskovice 11

100. místo
BL0121 Štefan Červenka, Blansko 10
BL0108 Petr Svánovský, Lipůvka 10

102. místo
BL0107 Veronika Koudelková, Benešov 9
BL0012 Jan Kalík, Němčice 9

104. místo
BL0001 Radek Havel, Letovice 8
BL0075 Pavel Šoba, Brno 8
BL0062 Zdeněk Šperka, Blansko 8
BL0105 Božena Kučerová, Blansko 8
BL0055 Rudolf Müller, Velké Opatovice 8

109. místo
BL0109 Lukáš Sehnal 7

110. místo
BL0064 Vít Štěpánek, Olomučany 5
BL0119 Jan Dub, Blansko 5

112. místo
BL0120 Alena Hlaváčková, Blansko 4
BL0116 Petr Mrázek, Šošůvka 4

114. místo
BL0076 Karel Landa, Rájec 2
BL0110 Karel Landa st., Rájec-Jestřebí 2
BL0103 Jaroslava Landová, Rájec 2
BL0046 Luboš Rybář, Blansko 2

118. místo
BL0060 Petr Kolísek, Ostrov 0

119. místo
BL0122 Roman Henek, Blansko –1

120. místo
BL0014 Nikola Fleková, Veselice –2

121. místo
BL0003 Zbyněk Hájek, Doubravice –7

122. místo
BL0104 Zdeněk Hamerský, Březina –11