Případné dotazy na: Hynek.Skotak@denik.cz, tel.: 606 730 082.

Výsledky zápasů 14. kola E.ON Tipligy

1. Vrchovina – Blansko 4:1 1
2. Otrokovice – Velké Meziříčí 1:0 1
3. Olomučany – Rudice 1:3 2
4. Šošůvka – Olešnice 0:4 2
5. Lipůvka – Doubravice 5:1 1
6. Jedovnice – Vysočany 3:4 2
7. Adamov- V. Opatovice 0:2 2
8. Ostrov – Vranová 7:3 1
9. Bořitov B – Skalice 4:2 1
10. Lipůvka B – Doubravice B 4:3 1
Supertrefa: 52

Celkové pořadí

1. místo

BL0076 Petr Dvořák, Blansko 60

2. místo

BL0022 František Jirůšek, Holešín 53

3. místo

BL0104 František Němec, Ráječko 50

4. místo

BL0079 Radek Dobrovský, Olešná 47
BL0009 Jiří Kuchař, Blansko 47

6. místo

BL0043 Květoslav Šperka, Blansko 45

7. místo

BL0032 Michal Drozd, Jedovnice 44
BL0014 Zdeněk Hloušek, Lipovec 44
BL0060 Marta Vašíčková, Petrovice 44
BL0078 Miroslav Hertl, Dolní Lhota 44

11. místo

BL0080 Milan Štrajt, Ostrov u M. 41
BL0058 Miroslav Musil, Křtiny 41
BL0090 Břetislav Svánovský, Lipůvka 41
BL0083 Jan Urbánek, Jedovnice 41
BL0071 Lukáš Kolísek, Ostrov u M. 41
BL0057 Petr Musil, Křtiny 41
BL0102 Jiří Němec, Bořitov 41
BL0019 Antonín Sychra, Boskovice 41

19. místo

BL0005 Miroslav Kamený ml., Boskovice 38
BL0068 Ladislav Bohatec, Kladoruby 38
BL0013 Petr Hájek, Lhota Rapotina 38
BL0072 Karel Všianský, Blansko 38
BL0016 Vladimír Zřídkaveselý, Jedovnice 38

24. místo

BL0063 Josef Ševčík, Ráječko 36
BL0051 Emilie Šperková, Blansko 36

26. místo

BL0037 Pavel Nečas, Holešín 35
BL0036 Michal Nečas, Lipovec 35
BL0031 Antonín Nejezchleb, Okrouhlá 35
BL0062 Jiří Škaroupka, Ráječko 35
BL0003 Jiří Mokrý, Rájec-Jestřebí 35

31. místo

BL0044 Zdeněk Šperka, Blansko 33

32. místo

BL0026 Leopold Öhler, Jaroměřice 32
BL0085 Marie Vomočilová, Ráječko 32
BL0064 Lucie Škaroupková, Ráječko 32
BL0004 Miroslav Kamený, Boskovice 32
BL0099 Jan Pokorný, Blansko 32
BL0010 Lenka Kuchařová, Blansko 32
BL0017 Jan Radiměřský, Lysice 32
BL0070 Štefan Dostal, Blansko 32
BL0066 Pavel Hasoň, Sloup 32

41. místo

BL0024 Radek Horáček, Rájec-Jestřebí 29
BL0029 Antonín Procházka, Adamov 29
BL0030 Ladislava Procházková, Adamov 29
BL0039 Jan Kučera, Blansko 29
BL0055 Antonín Šenk, Dolní Lhota 29
BL0021 Pavel Vazovan, Olešná 29
BL0018 Milan Veselý, Boskovice 29
BL0073 Jaroslav Stloukal, Vavřinec 29

49. místo

BL0020 Tomáš Pavlů, Boskovice 26
BL0092 Pavel Bačkovský, Budišov 26
BL0038 Hanna Nečasová, Lipovec 26
BL0049 David Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 26
BL0007 Bedřich Štrof, Blansko 26

54. místo

BL0048 Jiří Stehlík ml., Kotvrdovice 25

55. místo

BL0069 Martin Škaroupka, Olomučany 23
BL0075 Vojtěch Hlaváček, Blansko 23
BL0061 Libor Vašíček, Petrovice 23
BL0101 Markéta Bohatcová, Letovice 23
BL0065 Štefan Červenka, Blansko 23
BL0015 Stanislav Kala, Vysočany 23
BL0052 Dobromil Pacas, Adamov 23
BL0033 Zdeněk Horák str., Ostrov u M. 23

63. místo

BL0045 Zdeněk Bilík, Blansko 22
BL0095 Dušan Bábindeli, Blansko 22
BL0050 Daniela Stará, Jedovnice 22

66. místo

BL0001 Roman Viška, Letovice 21

67. místo

BL0077 Petr Kolísek, Ostrov u M. 20
BL0105 Jana Nečasová, Holešín 20
BL0012 Petr Neuman, Adamov 20
BL0056 Miroslava Šenková, Dolní Lhota 20
BL0046 Milan Šoba, Olomučany 20
BL0082 Michal Vlach, Vilémovice 20
BL0086 Vojtěch Gottwald, Kulířov 20
BL0098 Petr Pokorný, Blansko 20
BL0042 Jaroslav Pavlů, Spešov 20
BL0008 Alena Petýrková, Blansko 20

77. místo

BL0096 Roman Henek, Blansko 19

78. místo

BL0094 Matěj Souček, Blansko 18
BL0054 Luboš Hruška, Petrovice 18
BL0053 Vlasta Hrušková, Petrovice 18

81. místo

BL0011 Rudolf Lakota, Blansko 17
BL0028 Zdeněk Horák ml., Ostrov u M. 17
BL0002 Stanislav Flax, Skalice n . S. 17
BL0035 Marián Kocman, Rudice 17
BL0040 Božena Kučerová, Blansko 17
BL0093 Jana Součková, Blansko 17
BL0023 Jiří Kala, Rájec-Jestřebí 17

88. místo

BL0047 Jiří Stehlík st., Kotvrdovice 16

89. místo

BL0027 Karel Šváb, Ostrov u M. 14
BL0087 Michal Souček, Blansko 14

91. místo

BL0067 Pavel Nečas, Blansko 12
BL0107 Miroslav Pernica, Blansko 12
BL0088 Antonín Zouhar, Senetářov 12

94. místo

BL0084 Klára Kouřilová, Jedovnice 11
BL0034 Jan Krejčí, Kotvrdovice 11
BL0109 Zdeněk Flek, Vysočany 11
BL0106 Milan Kučera, Vilémovice 11

98. místo

BL0041 Rudolf Šebela, Rájec-Jestřebí 8
BL0081 Bohumil Opavský, Blansko 8

100. místo

BL0108 Martin Ševčík, Ráječko 7

101. místo

BL0100 Miroslav Musil ml., Křtiny 6
BL0059 Josef Pernica, Blansko 6

103. místo

BL0103 Marie Němcová, Ráječko 5
BL0091 Pavel Šoba, Brno 5
BL0006 Žofie Vašinová, Bzenec 5

106. místo

BL0097 Milan Pliska, Krásensko 4

107. místo

BL0089 Michal Zaoral, Blansko 2
BL0025 Petr Břoušek, Rájec-Jestřebí 2

109. místo

BL0074 Pavel Rychnovský, Skalice n. S. –1

110. místo

BL0111 Karel Klíma, Brťov-Jeneč –4

111. místo

BL0110 Václav Šebela, Blansko –12