Tipliga výsledky zápasů 9. kola

1. Blansko – Bzenec   2:0 1
2. Boskovice – Bosonohy 3:2 1
3. Ráječko – Moravský Krumlov 3:1 1
4. Slovan Brno – Bořitov 6:0 1
5. Hrušovany – Kunštát 4:4 0
6. Jevišovice – Rájec-Jestřebí 7:1 1
7. Lipovec – Blansko B 1:0 1
8. Sloup – Šošůvka 6:0 1
9. Voděrady – Velké Opatovice 3:3 0
10. Cetkovice – Rozstání 0:2 2

Supertrefa: 48

Výsledky 9. kola Tipligy

1. místo

BL0122 Součková Jana, Blansko 14
BL0033 Šenk Antonín, Blansko 14
BL0036 Šperka Květoslav, Blansko 14
BL0063 Bednář Miroslav, Voděrady 11
BL0096 Bilík Zdeněk, Blansko 11
BL0095 Dvořák Petr, Blansko 11
BL0097 Flax Stanislav, Skalice 11
BL0129 Gotwaldová Romana, Podomí 11
BL0040 Kolísek Lukáš, Ostrov 11
BL0043 Kotlán Jaroslav, Těchov 11
BL0015 Krejčí Jan, Kotvrdovice 11
BL0014 Musil Petr, Křtiny 11
BL0018 Mynařík Jiří, Blansko 11
BL0061 Nečas Antonín, Těchov 11
BL0016 Nečasová Hanna, Lipovec 11
BL0005 Němcová Marie, Ráječko 11
BL0084 Pavlíček Richard, Petrovice 11
BL0079 Pernica Marek, Jedovnice 11
BL0055 Reška Martin, Blansko 11
BL0031 Richtr Jaroslav, Velké Opatovice 11
BL0073 Stloukal Jaroslav, Vavřinec 11
BL0024 Ševčík Josef, Ráječko 11
BL0002 Škaroupka Jiří, Ráječko 11
BL0001 Šoba Milan, Olomučany 11
BL0112 Švéda Libor, Marianín 11
BL0075 Zaoral Michal, Blansko 11
BL0067 Zouhar Marcel, Vysočany 11
BL0118 Bábindeli Dušan, Blansko 8
BL0128 Blažek Jan, Ráječko 8
BL0010 Flek Zdeněk, Vysočany 8
BL0012 Gottwald Vojtěch, Kulířov 8
BL0056 Hlaváček Vojtěch, Blansko 8
BL0021 Hloušek Zdeněk, Lipovec 8
BL0125 Horáček Radek, Rájec-Jestřebí 8
BL0007 Janča Jiří, Lipovec 8
BL0093 Jirůšek František, Holešín 8
BL0081 Jokeš Jan, Svitávka 8
BL0045 Kučera Jan, Blansko 8
BL0076 Lakota Rudolf, Blansko 8
BL0011 Musil Miroslav, Křtiny 8
BL0132 Nečasová Jana, Holešín 8
BL0103 Nečasová Veronika, Holešín 8
BL0115 Neuman Petr, Adamov 8
BL0083 Pacas Dobromil, Adamov 8
BL0087 Pavlů Josef, Blansko 8
BL0110 Pernica Karel, Rudice 8
BL0099 Pernica Miroslav, Blansko 8
BL0107 Pokorný Jan, Blansko 8
BL0109 Pospíšil Jiří, Letovice 8
BL0020 Procházka Antonín, Adamov 8
BL0101 Procházková Ladislava, Adamov 8
BL0106 Sedlák František, Úsobrno 8
BL0090 Skoták Jan, Veselice 8
BL0120 Souček Michal, Blansko 8
BL0133 Šplíchal Josef, Blansko 8
BL0035 Urbánek Jan, Vilémovice 8
BL0072 Vašíčková Marta, Petrovice 8
BL0113 Viška Roman, Letovice 8
BL0049 Všianský Karel, Blansko 8
BL0034 Zálešák Stanislav, Lipovec 8
BL0080 Zouhar Vojtěch, Lipovec 8
BL0092 Zouhar Antonín, Senetářov 8
BL0048 Zuzák Emil, Blansko 8
BL0134 Badal František Lhota, Rapotina 5
BL0003 Červenka Štefan, Blansko 5
BL0114 Dobrovský Radek, Blansko 5
BL0046 Dostal Štefan, Blansko 5
BL0044 Hájek Petr, Lhota Rapotina 5
BL0025 Havel Radek, Kunštát 5
BL0119 Henek Roman, Blansko 5
BL0100 Horák st. Zdeněk, Ostrov 5
BL0006 Kala Stanislav, Vysočany 5
BL0094 Kala Jiří, Rájec-Jestřebí 5
BL0038 Kolísek Petr, Ostrov 5
BL0078 Kuchař Jiří, Blansko 5
BL0127 Musil ml. Miroslav, Křtiny 5
BL0022 Nečas Pavel, Holešín 5
BL0017 Nečas Michal, Lipovec 5
BL0009 Němec Jiří, Bořitov 5
BL0004 Němec František, Ráječko 5
BL0058 Opavský Bohumil, Blansko 5
BL0059 Pavlů Jaroslav, Spešov 5
BL0008 Pavlů Tomáš, Boskovice 5
BL0088 Pavlů Dominik, Blansko 5
BL0117 Pliska Milan, Krásenkso 5
BL0108 Pokorný Petr, Blansko 5
BL0065 Radiměřský Jan, Lysice 5
BL0057 Rychnovský Pavel, Skalice 5
BL0121 Souček Matěj, Blansko 5
BL0047 Stehlík ml. Jiří, Kotvrdovice 5
BL0053 Stehlík st. Jiří, Kotvrdovice 5
BL0032 Sychra Antonín, Boskovice 5
BL0019 Škaroupková Lucie, Ráječko 5
BL0037 Šperková Emilie, Blansko 5
BL0091 Štrajt Milan, Ostrov 5
BL0041 Štrof Bedřich, Blansko 5
BL0052 Ťoupek Karel, Blansko 5
BL0069 Vašíček Libor, Petrovice 5
BL0060 Vazovan Pavel, Blansko 5
BL0066 Veselý Milan, Boskovice 5
BL0039 Vlach Michal, Vilémovice 5
BL0098 Bohatec Ladislav, Letovice 2
BL0077 Dvořák Voloďka, Blansko 2
BL0027 Havlová Lucie, Letovice 2
BL0086 Hrdlička Jan, Blansko 2
BL0070 Hruška Luboš, Petrovice 2
BL0071 Hrušková Vlasta, Petrovice 2
BL0102 Kocman Marian, Rudice 2
BL0030 Močička Ivan, Letovice 2
BL0028 Močičková Iva, Letovice 2
BL0051 Pernica Josef, Blansko 2
BL0116 Petrů Ladislav, Lysice 2
BL0082 Staňková Pavla, Svitávka 2
BL0042 Svánovský Břetislav, Lipůvka 2
BL0085 Svěrák Jan, Blansko 2
BL0023 Škaroupka Martin, Olomučany 2
BL0050 Vašinová Žofie, Bzenec 2
BL0064 Zřídkaveselý Vladimír, Jedovnice 2
BL0089 Dvořáček Milan, Petrovice 0
BL0111 Kučera Milan, Vilémovice 0
BL0105 Kučerová Božena, Blansko 0
BL0130 Landa ml. Karel, Rájec-Jestřebí 0
BL0131 Landa st. Karel, Rájec-Jestřebí 0
BL0062 Pavlů II Tomáš, Spešov 0
BL0126 Ševčík II Josef, Podomí 0
BL0124 Veselý Jan, Adamov 0
BL0068 Zouhar Miloš, Vysočany 0
BL0026 Havlová Eva, Kunštát –1
BL0013 Horák ml. Zdeněk, Ostrov –1
BL0029 Močičková Zdenka, Letovice –1
BL0054 Stehlík David, Kotvrdovice –1
BL0123 Šoba Pavel, Brno –1
BL0104 Vomočilová Marie, Ráječko –1
BL0074 Nečas II Pavel, Blansko –4

Průběžné pořadí po 9. kole Tipligy

1. místo

BL0063 Miroslav Bednář, Voděrady 73

2. místo

BL0015 Jan Krejčí, Kotvrdovice 70

3. místo

BL0084 Richard Pavlíček, Petrovice 67
BL0055 Martin Reška, Blansko 67
BL0035 Jan Urbánek, Vilémovice 67
BL0048 Emil Zuzák, Blansko 67
BL0017 Michal Nečas, Lipovec 67

8. místo

BL0018 Jiří Mynařík, Blansko 64
BL0002 Jiří Škaroupka, Ráječko 64
BL0067 Marcel Zouhar, Vysočany 64

11. místo

BL0110 Karel Pernica, Rudice 62

12. místo

BL0076 Rudolf Lakota, Blansko 61
BL0034 Stanislav Zálešák, Lipovec 61
BL0038 Petr Kolísek, Ostrov 61

15. místo

BL0031 Jaroslav Richtr, Velké Opatovice 59

16. místo

BL0079 Marek Pernica, Jedovnice 58
BL0056 Vojtěch Hlaváček, Blansko 58
BL0045 Jan Kučera, Blansko 58
BL0065 Jan Radiměřský, Lysice 58
BL0077 Voloďka Dvořák, Blansko 58

21. místo

BL0101 Ladislava Procházková, Adamov 56

22. místo

BL0016 Hanna Nečasová, Lipovec 55
BL0001 Milan Šoba, Olomučany 55
BL0046 Štefan Dostal, Blansko 55
BL0032 Antonín Sychra, Boskovice 55
BL0041 Bedřich Štrof, Blansko 55
BL0052 Karel Ťoupek, Blansko 55

28. místo

BL0014 Petr Musil, Křtiny 54

29. místo

BL0103 Veronika Nečasová, Holešín 53
BL0115 Petr Neuman, Adamov 53
BL0069 Libor Vašíček, Petrovice 53

32. místo

BL0036 Květoslav Šperka, Blansko 52
BL0096 Zdeněk Bilík, Blansko 52
BL0095 Petr Dvořák, Blansko 52
BL0024 Josef Ševčík, Ráječko 52
BL0007 Jiří Janča, Lipovec 52
BL0083 Dobromil Pacas, Adamov 52
BL0020 Antonín Procházka, Adamov 52

39. místo

BL0118 Dušan Bábindeli, Blansko 50

40. místo

BL0061 Antonín Nečas, Těchov 49
BL0010 Zdeněk Flek, Vysočany 49
BL0021 Zdeněk Hloušek, Lipovec 49
BL0093 František Jirůšek, Holešín 49
BL0081 Jan Jokeš, Svitávka 49
BL0090 Jan Skoták, Veselice 49
BL0092 Antonín Zouhar, Senetářov 49
BL0019 Lucie Škaroupková, Ráječko 49
BL0091 Milan Štrajt, Ostrov 49

49. místo

BL0109 Jiří Pospíšil, Letovice 48

50. místo

BL0122 Jana Součková, Blansko 47
BL0098 Ladislav Bohatec, Letovice 47

52. místo

BL0040 Lukáš Kolísek, Ostrov 46
BL0073 Jaroslav Stloukal, Vavřinec 46
BL0012 Vojtěch Gottwald, Kulířov 46
BL0080 Vojtěch Zouhar, Lipovec 46

56. místo

BL0049 Karel Všianský, Blansko 45

57. místo

BL0113 Roman Viška, Letovice 44
BL0100 Zdeněk Horák st., Ostrov 44
BL0102 Marian Kocman, Rudice 44

60. místo

BL0044 Petr Hájek, Lhota Rapotina 43
BL0078 Jiří Kuchař, Blansko 43
BL0064 Vladimír Zřídkaveselý, Jedovnice 43

63. místo

BL0125 Radek Horáček, Rájec-Jestřebí 42

64. místo

BL0099 Miroslav Pernica, Blansko 41

65. místo

BL0097 Stanislav Flax, Skalice 40
BL0005 Marie Němcová, Ráječko 40
BL0009 Jiří Němec, Bořitov 40
BL0057 Pavel Rychnovský, Skalice 40
BL0085 Jan Svěrák, Blansko 40

70. místo

BL0128 Jan Blažek, Ráječko 39

71. místo

BL0117 Milan Pliska, Krásenkso 38
BL0116 Ladislav Petrů, Lysice 38

73. místo

BL0011 Miroslav Musil, Křtiny 37
BL0022 Pavel Nečas, Holešín 37
BL0004 František Němec, Ráječko 37
BL0086 Jan Hrdlička, Blansko 37
BL0023 Martin Škaroupka, Olomučany 37
BL0111 Milan Kučera, Vilémovice 37

79. místo

BL0003 Štefan Červenka, Blansko 36
BL0114 Radek Dobrovský, Blansko 36

81. místo

BL0107 Jan Pokorný, Blansko 35
BL0072 Marta Vašíčková, Petrovice 35
BL0108 Petr Pokorný, Blansko 35
BL0121 Matěj Souček, Blansko 35

85. místo

BL0106 František Sedlák, Úsobrno 34
BL0059 Jaroslav Pavlů, Spešov 34
BL0037 Emilie Šperková, Blansko 34

88. místo

BL0104 Marie Vomočilová, Ráječko 32

89. místo

BL0033 Antonín Šenk, Blansko 31
BL0027 Lucie Havlová, Letovice 31
BL0070 Luboš Hruška, Petrovice 31
BL0030 Ivan Močička, Letovice 31
BL0082 Pavla Staňková, Svitávka 31

94. místo

BL0129 Romana Gotwaldová, Podomí 30

95. místo

BL0119 Roman Henek, Blansko 29
BL0042 Břetislav Svánovský, Lipůvka 29

97. místo

BL0094 Jiří Kala, Rájec-Jestřebí 28
BL0127 Miroslav Musil ml., Křtiny 28
BL0008 Tomáš Pavlů, Boskovice 28
BL0047 Jiří Stehlík ml., Kotvrdovice 28
BL0013 Zdeněk Horák ml., Ostrov 28

102. místo

BL0043 Jaroslav Kotlán, Těchov 27
BL0088 Dominik Pavlů, Blansko 27
BL0105 Božena Kučerová, Blansko 27

105. místo

BL0120 Michal Souček, Blansko 26
BL0006 Stanislav Kala, Vysočany 26

107. místo

BL0053 Jiří Stehlík st., Kotvrdovice 25
BL0060 Pavel Vazovan, Blansko 25
BL0066 Milan Veselý, Boskovice 25
BL0071 Vlasta Hrušková, Petrovice 25
BL0068 Miloš Zouhar, Vysočany 25

112. místo

BL0075 Michal Zaoral, Blansko 22
BL0058 Bohumil Opavský, Blansko 22
BL0039 Michal Vlach, Vilémovice 22
BL0028 Iva Močičková, Letovice 22
BL0123 Pavel Šoba, Brno 22

117. místo

BL0025 Radek Havel, Kunštát 19
BL0026 Eva Havlová, Kunštát 19

119. místo

BL0062 Tomáš Pavlů II, Spešov 17

120. místo

BL0132 Jana Nečasová, Holešín 16
BL0050 Žofie Vašinová, Bzenec 16
BL0029 Zdenka Močičková, Letovice 16
BL0054 David Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 16
BL0074 Pavel Nečas II, Blansko 16

125. místo

BL0124 Jan Veselý, Adamov 15

126. místo

BL0112 Libor Švéda, Marianín 10
BL0051 Josef Pernica, Blansko 10
BL0131 Karel Landa st., Rájec-Jestřebí 10

129. místo

BL0087 Josef Pavlů, Blansko 9
BL0130 Karel Landa ml., Rájec-Jestřebí 9

131. místo

BL0133 Josef Šplíchal, Blansko 8

132. místo

BL0089 Milan Dvořáček, Petrovice 6

133. místo

BL0134 František Badal, Lhota Rapotina 5

134. místo

BL0126 Josef Ševčík II, Podomí