Výsledky zápasů 8. kola E.ON Tip ligy

1. Bohunice – Blansko 2:2 0
2. IE Znojmo – Ráječko 2:2 0
3. Boskovice – Dobšice 7:2 1
4. Kunštát – Tasovice B 4:0 1
5. Rájec-Jestřebí – Lipovec 0:0 0
6. Blansko B – Podolí 0:0 0
7. Doubravice – Rousínov B 2:3 2
8. Kotvrdovice – Vilémovice 0:7 2
9. Skalice – Svitávka 1:0 1
10. Skalice B – Svitávka B 0:5 2

Supertrefa: 39

Výsledky 8. kola E.ON Tip ligy

BL0077 Stehlík Jiří st., Kotvrdovice, 14 bodů, Supertrefa 39 (44)

BL0076 Rychnovský Pavel, Skalice n/S. 14
BL0020 Dostal Štefan, Blansko 11
BL0054 Flek Zdeněk, Vysočany 11
BL0082 Horáček Radek, Rájec-Jestřebí 11
BL0011 Kamený Miroslav, Boskovice 11
BL0038 Kouřilová Klára, Vilémovice 11
BL0050 Krejčí Jan, Kotvrdovice 11
BL0070 Němcová Marie, Ráječko 11
BL0119 Pařil Stanislav st., Křtiny 11
BL0058 Procházka Antonín, Adamov 11
BL0060 Procházková Ladislava, Adamov 11
BL0034 Sedlák František, Úsobrno 11
BL0006 Šebela Rudolf, Rájec-Jestřebí 11
BL0067 Štrof Bedřich, Blansko 11
BL0100 Ťoupek Karel, Blansko 11
BL0003 Vašinová Žofie, Bzenec 11
BL0007 Veselý Milan, Boskovice 11
BL0014 Bednář Miroslav, Voděrady 8
BL0043 Gottwald Vojtěch, Kulířov 8
BL0094 Henek Roman, Blansko 8
BL0057 Horák Zdeněk ml., Ostrov u M. 8
BL0016 Hruška Luboš, Rájec-Jestřebí 8
BL0080 Jirůšek František, Holešín 8
BL0047 Kocman Marian, Rudice 8
BL0026 Lakota Rudolf, Blansko 8
BL0114 Musil Miroslav ml., Křtiny 8
BL0048 Musil Miroslav, Křtiny 8
BL0059 Nečasová Hanna, Lipovec 8
BL0071 Němec František, Ráječko 8
BL0031 Pavlů Tomáš, Boskovice 8
BL0023 Pavlů Jaroslav, Spešov 8
BL0022 Pernica Josef, Blansko 8
BL0103 Petýrková Alena, Blansko 8
BL0010 Pokorný Jan, Blansko 8
BL0101 Richtr Jaroslav, V. Opatovice 8
BL0033 Sychra Antonín, Boskovice 8
BL0056 Škaroupka Jiří, Ráječko 8
BL0053 Škaroupková Lucie, Ráječko 8
BL0024 Šoba Milan, Olomučany 8
BL0039 Šperková Emílie, Blansko 8
BL0035 Urbánek Jan, Vilémovice 8
BL0001 Viška Roman, Letovice 8
BL0002 Všianský Karel, Blansko 8
BL0015 Zaoral Michal, Blansko 8
BL0085 Zouhar Vojtěch, Lipovec 8
BL0095 Bábindeli Dušan, Blansko 5
BL0108 Bilík Zdeněk, Blansko 5
BL0064 Blažek Jan, Ráječko 5
BL0115 Bohatec Ladislav, Letovice 5
BL0044 Červenka Štefan, Blansko 5
BL0083 Dvořák Petr, Blansko 5
BL0004 Hájek Petr, Lhota Rapotina 5
BL0089 Havlová Lucie, Letovice 5
BL0027 Hertl Miroslav, Blansko 5
BL0055 Hloušek Zdeněk, Lipovec 5
BL0017 Hrušková Vlasta, Rájec-Jestřebí 5
BL0013 Kala Stanislav, Vysočany 5
BL0081 Kala Jiří, Rájec-Jestřebí 5
BL0117 Kolomazník František, Marián. údolí 5
BL0072 Kučera Jan, Blansko 5
BL0073 Kučerová Božena, Blansko 5
BL0021 Kuchař Jiří, Blansko 5
BL0092 Močička Ivan, Letovice 5
BL0090 Močičková Iva, Letovice 5
BL0045 Musil Petr, Křtiny 5
BL0049 Nečas Michal, Lipovec 5
BL0099 Nečas Pavel, Blansko 5
BL0096 Nejezchleb Antonín, Okrouhlá 5
BL0068 Němec Jiří, Bořitov 5
BL0107 Neuman Petr, Adamov 5
BL0032 Öhler Leopold, Jaroměřice 5
BL0005 Opavský Bohumil, Blansko 5
BL0098 Pařil Stanislav ml., Křtiny 5
BL0066 Pavlíček Richard, Petrovice 5
BL0009 Pokorný Petr, Blansko 5
BL0008 Radiměřský Jan, Lysice 5
BL0079 Stehlík David, Kotvrdovice 5
BL0106 Svanovský Břetislav, Lipůvka 5
BL0075 Šenk Antonín, Blansko 5
BL0061 Ševčík Josef , Ráječko 5
BL0046 Škaroupka Martin, Olomučany 5
BL0040 Šperka Květoslav, Blansko 5
BL0041 Štrajt Milan, Ostrov u M. 5
BL0120 Šváb Tobik, Ostrov u M. 5
BL0109 Švéda Libor, Marianín 5
BL0018 Vašíček Libor, Rájec-Jestřebí 5
BL0019 Vašíčková Marta, Rájec-Jestřebí 5
BL0028 Vazovan Pavel, Blansko 5
BL0037 Vlach Michal, Vilémovice 5
BL0065 Závodník Vladimír, Šebrov 5
BL0102 Zouhar Antonín, Senetářov 5
BL0030 Zřídkaveselý Vladimír, Jedovnice 5
BL0110 Bačkovský Pavel, Budišov 2
BL0012 Flax Stanislav, Skalice n/S. 2
BL0052 Hasoň Pavel, Sloup 2
BL0062 Horák Zdeněk st., Ostrov u M. 2
BL0084 Janča Jiří, Lipovec 2
BL0063 Kolísek Petr, Ostrov u M. 2
BL0116 Nečasová Veronika, Holešín 2
BL0029 Novotná Petra, Boskovice 2
BL0086 Pospíšil Jiří, Letovice 2
BL0105 Souček Mates, Blansko 2
BL0097 Zuzák Emil, Blansko 2
BL0122 Badal František, Lhota Rapotina 0
BL0118 Buchtová Eva, Blansko 0
BL0069 Pavlů Josef, Blansko 0
BL0121 Stará Daniela, Jedovnice 0
BL0078 Stehlík Jiří ml., Kotvrdovice 0
BL0088 Havlová Eva, Kunštát –1
BL0112 Hlaváček Vojtěch, Blansko –1
BL0091 Močičková Zdenka, Letovice –1
BL0074 Pernica Miroslav, Blansko –1
BL0093 Pliska Milan, Krásensko –1
BL0104 Souček Michal, Blansko –1
BL0111 Součková Jana, Blansko –1
BL0025 Šoba Pavel, Brno –1
BL0042 Vomočilová Marie, Ráječko –1
BL0036 Zálešák Stanislav, Lipovec –1
BL0087 Havel Radek, Kunštát –4
BL0051 Nečas Pavel, Holešín –4

Průběžné výsledky E.ON Tip ligy

1. místo

BL0014 Miroslav Bednář, Voděrady 70

2. místo

BL0044 Štefan Červenka, Blansko 67
BL0004 Petr Hájek, Lhota Rapotina 67
BL0042 Marie Vomočilová, Ráječko 67

5. místo

BL0011 Miroslav Kamený, Boskovice 64
BL0032 Leopold Öhler, Jaroměřice 64

7. místo

BL0058 Antonín Procházka, Adamov 61
BL0060 Ladislava Procházková, Adamov 61
BL0031 Tomáš Pavlů, Boskovice 61
BL0079 David Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 61

11. místo

BL0033 Antonín Sychra, Boskovice 58
BL0056 Jiří Škaroupka, Ráječko 58
BL0096 Antonín Nejezchleb, Okrouhlá 58

14. místo

BL0059 Hanna Nečasová, Lipovec 55
BL0001 Roman Viška, Letovice 55
BL0055 Zdeněk Hloušek, Lipovec 55
BL0030 Vladimír Zřídkaveselý, Jedovnice 55

18. místo

BL0006 Rudolf Šebela, Rájec-Jestřebí 52
BL0094 Roman Henek, Blansko 52
BL0039 Emílie Šperková, Blansko 52
BL0066 Richard Pavlíček, Petrovice 52
BL0008 Jan Radiměřský, Lysice 52
BL0061 Josef Ševčík, Ráječko 52
BL0019 Marta Vašíčková, Rájec-Jestřebí 52
BL0063 Petr Kolísek, Ostrov u M. 52

26. místo

BL0109 Libor Švéda, Marianín 50

27. místo

BL0076 Pavel Rychnovský, Skalice n/S. 49
BL0054 Zdeněk Flek, Vysočany 49
BL0050 Jan Krejčí, Kotvrdovice 49
BL0067 Bedřich Štrof, Blansko 49
BL0007 Milan Veselý, Boskovice 49
BL0016 Luboš Hruška, Rájec-Jestřebí 49
BL0047 Marian Kocman, Rudice 49
BL0048 Miroslav Musil, Křtiny 49
BL0071 František Němec, Ráječko 49
BL0101 Jaroslav Richtr, V. Opatovice 49
BL0024 Milan Šoba, Olomučany 49
BL0021 Jiří Kuchař, Blansko 49
BL0009 Petr Pokorný, Blansko 49

40. místo

BL0002 Karel Všianský, Blansko 48

41. místo

BL0053 Lucie Škaroupková, Ráječko 47

42. místo

BL0057 Zdeněk ml. Horák, Ostrov u M. 46
BL0026 Rudolf Lakota, Blansko 46
BL0095 Dušan Bábindeli, Blansko 46
BL0045 Petr Musil, Křtiny 46

46. místo

BL0034 František Sedlák, Úsobrno 45

47. místo

BL0077 Jiří st. Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 44
BL0102 Antonín Zouhar, Senetářov 44
BL0110 Pavel Bačkovský, Budišov 44

50. místo

BL0082 Radek Horáček, Rájec-Jestřebí 43
BL0038 Klára Kouřilová, Vilémovice 43
BL0070 Marie Němcová, Ráječko 43
BL0064 Jan Blažek, Ráječko 43
BL0092 Ivan Močička, Letovice 43
BL0075 Antonín Šenk, Blansko 43
BL0041 Milan Štrajt, Ostrov u M. 43
BL0097 Emil Zuzák, Blansko 43
BL0036 Stanislav Zálešák, Lipovec 43

59. místo

BL0115 Ladislav Bohatec, Letovice 41
BL0040 Květoslav Šperka, Blansko 41
BL0112 Vojtěch Hlaváček, Blansko 41

62. místo

BL0020 Štefan Dostal, Blansko 40
BL0035 Jan Urbánek, Vilémovice 40
BL0083 Petr Dvořák, Blansko 40
BL0046 Martin Škaroupka, Olomučany 40
BL0018 Libor Vašíček, Rájec-Jestřebí 40
BL0028 Pavel Vazovan, Blansko 40
BL0012 Stanislav Flax, Skalice n/S. 40
BL0086 Jiří Pospíšil, Letovice 40

70. místo

BL0100 Karel Ťoupek, Blansko 38

71. místo

BL0043 Vojtěch Gottwald, Kulířov 37
BL0080 František Jirůšek, Holešín 37
BL0049 Michal Nečas, Lipovec 37
BL0005 Bohumil Opavský, Blansko 37

75. místo

BL0085 Vojtěch Zouhar, Lipovec 35
BL0108 Zdeněk Bilík, Blansko 35
BL0107 Petr Neuman, Adamov 35

78. místo

BL0072 Jan Kučera, Blansko 34
BL0098 Stanislav ml. Pařil, Křtiny 34
BL0074 Miroslav Pernica, Blansko 34

81. místo

BL0114 Miroslav ml. Musil, Křtiny 32
BL0116 Veronika Nečasová, Holešín 32

83. místo

BL0003 Žofie Vašinová, Bzenec 31
BL0023 Jaroslav Pavlů, Spešov 31
BL0022 Josef Pernica, Blansko 31
BL0010 Jan Pokorný, Blansko 31
BL0015 Michal Zaoral, Blansko 31
BL0062 Zdeněk st. Horák, Ostrov u M. 31

89. místo

BL0084 Jiří Janča, Lipovec 29

90. místo

BL0027 Miroslav Hertl, Blansko 28
BL0017 Vlasta Hrušková, Rájec-Jestřebí 28
BL0068 Jiří Němec, Bořitov 28
BL0037 Michal Vlach, Vilémovice 28

94. místo

BL0106 Břetislav Svanovský, Lipůvka 26
BL0078 Jiří ml. Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 26

96. místo

BL0089 Lucie Havlová, Letovice 25
BL0052 Pavel Hasoň, Sloup 25
BL0091 Zdenka Močičková, Letovice 25
BL0025 Pavel Šoba, Brno 25
BL0051 Pavel Nečas, Holešín 25

101. místo

BL0103 Alena Petýrková, Blansko 22
BL0073 Božena Kučerová, Blansko 22

103. místo

BL0119 Stanislav st. Pařil, Křtiny 20
BL0081 Jiří Kala, Rájec-Jestřebí 20

105. místo

BL0099 Pavel Nečas, Blansko 19

106. místo

BL0117 František Kolomazník, Marián. údolí 18

107. místo

BL0105 Mates Souček, Blansko 17
BL0111 Jana Součková, Blansko 17

109. místo

BL0093 Milan Pliska, Krásensko 16
BL0087 Radek Havel, Kunštát 16

111. místo

BL0029 Petra Novotná, Boskovice 15

112. místo

BL0013 Stanislav Kala, Vysočany 14
BL0120 Tobik Šváb, Ostrov u M. 14

114. místo

BL0088 Eva Havlová, Kunštát 13

115. místo

BL0104 Michal Souček, Blansko 11

116. místo

BL0065 Vladimír Závodník, Šebrov 10

117. místo

BL0069 Josef Pavlů, Blansko 9

118. místo

BL0090 Iva Močičková, Letovice 7

119. místo

BL0121 Daniela Stará, Jedovnice 6

120. místo

BL0122 František Badal, Lhota Rapotina 1

121. místo

BL0118 Eva Buchtová, Blansko –1