Výsledky zápasů 1. kola E.ON Tip ligy

1. Blansko – Rosice 3:1 1
2. Moravský Krumlov – Ráječko 2:3 2
3. Kunštát – Slovan Brno 2:1 1
4. Boskovice – Soběšice 6:1 1
5. Tasovice B – Bořitov 4:3 1
6. Zbýšov – MS Brno 0:12 2
7. Lipovec – Podolí 2:2 0
8. Medlánky – Blansko B 2:1 1
9. Rájec-Jestřebí – Řečkovice 2:0 1
10. Doubravice – Letonice 2:2 0

Supertrefa: 51

Výsledky 1. kola E.ON Tip ligy

1. místo

BL0097 Emil Zuzák, Blansko, 14 bodů, Supertrefa 51 (41)
BL0044 Štefan Červenka, Blansko 14
BL0032 Leopold Öhler, Jaroměřice 14

4. místo

BL0004 Petr Hájek, Lhota Rapotina 11
BL0055 Zdeněk Hloušek, Lipovec 11
BL0031 Tomáš Pavlů, Boskovice 11
BL0061 Josef Ševčík, Ráječko 11
BL0056 Jiří Škaroupka, Ráječko 11
BL0053 Lucie Škaroupková, Ráječko 11
BL0042 Marie Vomočilová, Ráječko 11
BL0085 Vojtěch Zouhar, Lipovec 11

12. místo

BL0014 Miroslav Bednář, Voděrady 8
BL0054 Zdeněk Flek, Vysočany 8
BL0082 Radek Horáček, Rájec-Jestřebí 8
BL0084 Jiří Janča, Lipovec 8
BL0011 Miroslav Kamený, Boskovice 8
BL0047 Marian Kocman, Rudice 8
BL0072 Jan Kučera, Blansko 8
BL0051 Pavel Nečas, Holešín 8
BL0059 Hanna Nečasová, Lipovec 8
BL0096 Antonín Nejezchleb, Okrouhlá 8
BL0070 Marie Němcová, Ráječko 8
BL0071 František Němec, Ráječko 8
BL0066 Richard Pavlíček, Petrovice 8
BL0023 Jaroslav Pavlů, Spešov 8
BL0074 Miroslav Pernica, Blansko 8
BL0009 Petr Pokorný, Blansko 8
BL0060 Ladislava Procházková, Adamov 8
BL0008 Jan Radiměřský, Lysice 8
BL0034 František Sedlák, Úsobrno 8
BL0077 Jiří st. Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 8
BL0078 Jiří ml. Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 8
BL0033 Antonín Sychra, Boskovice 8
BL0025 Pavel Šoba, Brno 8
BL0024 Milan Šoba, Olomučany 8
BL0041 Milan Štrajt, Ostrov u M. 8
BL0067 Bedřich Štrof, Blansko 8
BL0018 Libor Vašíček, Rájec-Jestřebí 8
BL0019 Marta Vašíčková, Rájec-Jestřebí 8
BL0002 Karel Všianský, Blansko 8
BL0030 Vladimír Zřídkaveselý, Jedovnice 8

42. místo

BL0095 Dušan Bábindeli, Blansko 5
BL0064 Jan Blažek, Ráječko 5
BL0083 Petr Dvořák, Blansko 5
BL0043 Vojtěch Gottwald, Kulířov 5
BL0087 Radek Havel, Kunštát 5
BL0094 Roman Henek, Blansko 5
BL0057 Zdeněk ml. Horák, Ostrov u M. 5
BL0016 Luboš Hruška, Rájec-Jestřebí 5
BL0017 Vlasta Hrušková, Rájec-Jestřebí 5
BL0063 Petr Kolísek, Ostrov u M. 5
BL0050 Jan Krejčí, Kotvrdovice 5
BL0026 Rudolf Lakota, Blansko 5
BL0092 Ivan Močička, Letovice 5
BL0090 Iva Močičková, Letovice 5
BL0045 Petr Musil, Křtiny 5
BL0099 Pavel Nečas, Blansko 5
BL0049 Michal Nečas, Lipovec 5
BL0068 Jiří Němec, Bořitov 5
BL0005 Bohumil Opavský, Blansko 5
BL0093 Milan Pliska, Krásensko 5
BL0058 Antonín Procházka, Adamov 5
BL0079 David Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 5
BL0075 Antonín Šenk, Blansko 5
BL0046 Martin Škaroupka, Olomučany 5
BL0039 Emílie Šperková, Blansko 5
BL0100 Karel Ťoupek, Blansko 5
BL0028 Pavel Vazovan, Blansko 5
BL0001 Roman Viška, Letovice 5
BL0102 Antonín Zouhar, Senetářov 5

71. místo

BL0012 Stanislav Flax, Skalice n/S. 2
BL0062 Zdeněk st. Horák, Ostrov u M. 2
BL0080 František Jirůšek, Holešín 2
BL0038 Klára Kouřilová, Vilémovice 2
BL0073 Božena Kučerová, Blansko 2
BL0021 Jiří Kuchař, Blansko 2
BL0027 Miroslav Mertl, Blansko 2
BL0048 Miroslav Musil, Křtiny 2
BL0029 Petra Novotná, Boskovice 2
BL0069 Josef Pavlů, Blansko 2
BL0010 Jan Pokorný, Blansko 2
BL0076 Pavel Rychnovský, Skalice n/S. 2
BL0006 Rudolf Šebela, Rájec-Jestřebí 2
BL0040 Květoslav Šperka, Blansko 2
BL0035 Jan Urbánek, Vilémovice 2
BL0007 Milan Veselý, Boskovice 2
BL0037 Michal Vlach, Vilémovice 2
BL0036 Stanislav Zálešák, Lipovec 2

89. místo

BL0020 Štefan Dostal, Blansko –1
BL0088 Eva Havlová, Kunštát –1
BL0013 Stanislav Kala, Vysočany –1
BL0081 Jiří Kala, Rájec-Jestřebí –1
BL0098 Stanislav Pařil, Křtiny –1
BL0022 Josef Pernica, Blansko –1
BL0103 Alena Petýrková, Blansko –1
BL0086 Jiří Pospíšil, Letovice –1
BL0101 Jaroslav Richtr, V. Opatovice –1
BL0015 Michal Zaoral, Blansko –1
BL0065 Vladimír Závodník, Šebrov –1

100. místo

BL0089 Lucie Havlová, Letovice –4
BL0091 Zdenka Močičková, Letovice –4
BL0003 Žofie Vašinová, Bzenec –4
103. místo
BL0052 Pavel Hasoň, Sloup –10