E.ON Tipliga výsledky zápasů 4. kola

1. Brno – Olomouc 2:0 1
2. Bohemians Praha – V. Žižkov 2:0 1
3. HFK Olomouc – Ústí n. L. 1:3 2
4. Rosice – Uničov 0:1 2
5. Prostějov – Hlučín 2:1 1
6. Bystrc – Líšeň 0:0 0
7. Třebíč – Velké Meziříčí 3:1 1
8. Ráječko – Sparta Brno 2:4 2
9. Boskovice – IE Znojmo 3:4 2
10. Blansko – Mutěnice 0:3 2

Supertrefa: 32

Výsledky 4. kola E.ON Tipligy

1. místo BL0062 Pliska Milan, Krásensko 14 bodů, Supertrefa 32 (26)

BL0106 Blažek Jan, Ráječko 8
BL0032 Hlaváček Vojtěch, Blansko 8
BL0051 Kučerová Božena, Blansko 8
BL0077 Nečas Pavel, Blansko 5
BL0101 Součková Jana, Blansko 5
BL0059 Stehlík David, Kotvrdovice 5
BL0045 Sychra Antonín, Boskovice 5
BL0004 Vašinová Žofie, Bzenec 5
BL0043 Bednář Miroslav, Skalice n/S. 2
BL0014 Flax Stanislav, Skalice n/S. 2
BL0108 Gottwald Vojtěch, Jedovnice 2
BL0067 Havlová Lucie, Letovice 2
BL0066 Havlová Eva, Kunštát 2
BL0063 Henek Roman, Blansko 2
BL0118 Janča Jiří, Lipovec 2
BL0052 Kučera Jan, Blansko 2
BL0121 Matuška Josef, Jedovnice 2
BL0119 Musil Petr, Křtiny 2
BL0083 Mynařík Jiří, Blansko 2
BL0123 Nečasová Jana, Rájec 2
BL0104 Němcová Marie, Ráječko 2
BL0105 Němec František, Ráječko 2
BL0073 Pavlů Tomáš, Boskovice 2
BL0022 Richtr Jaroslav, V. Opatovice 2
BL0044 Sedlák František, Úsobrno 2
BL0100 Ševčík Milan, Lipovec 2
BL0033 Štrof Bedřich, Blansko 2
BL0024 Ťoupek Karel, Blansko 2
BL0081 Vašíček Libor, Rájec 2
BL0002 Viška Roman, Letovice 2
BL0023 Zuzák Emil, Blansko 2
BL0088 Nečasová Hana, Lipovec 0
BL0054 Pavlů Josef, Blansko 0
BL0001 Šebela Rudolf, Rájec 0
BL0076 Šebela Václav, Blansko 0
BL0115 Červenka Štefan, Blansko –1
BL0085 Gotwaldová Romana, Podomí –1
BL0114 Horák ml. Zdeněk, Ostrov –1
BL0112 Horák st. Zdeněk, Ostrov –1
BL0053 Hrdlička Jan, Blansko –1
BL0096 Hruška Luboš, Rájec –1
BL0117 Kala Stanislav, Vysočany –1
BL0089 Kocman Marian, Rudice –1
BL0028 Kouřilová Klára, Jedovnice –1
BL0055 Kučera Milan, Jedovnice –1
BL0009 Kuchař Jiří, Blansko –1
BL0107 Musil Miroslav, Křtiny –1
BL0086 Nečas Pavel, Rájec –1
BL0103 Němec Jiří, Bořitov –1
BL0015 Novotná Petra, Boskovice –1
BL0013 Pacas Dobromil, Adamov –1
BL0035 Pavlíček Richard, Rájec –1
BL0061 Pernica Marek, Jedovnice –1
BL0074 Skoták Jan, Veselice –1
BL0012 Souček Matěj, Blansko –1
BL0008 Stloukal Jaroslav, Sloup –1
BL0102 Svánovský Petr, Blansko –1
BL0037 Šenk Antonín, Blansko –1
BL0110 Škaroupka Jiří, Ráječko –1
BL0111 Škaroupková Lucie, Ráječko –1
BL0017 Šoba Pavel, Brno-Bystrc –1
BL0079 Šperka Květoslav, Blansko –1
BL0080 Šperková Emílie, Blansko –1
BL0056 Štrajt Milan, Ostrov –1
BL0095 Vazovan Pavel, Blansko –1
BL0026 Vlach Michal, Jedovnice –1
BL0120 Vomočilová Marie, Ráječko –1
BL0006 Všianský Karel, Blansko –1
BL0025 Zálešák Stanislav, Lipovec –1
BL0029 Zouhar Antonín, Jedovnice –1
BL0071 Zouhar Vojtěch, Lipovec –1
BL0034 Zouhar Miloš, Vysočany –1
BL0041 Zřídkaveselý Vladimír, Jedovnice –1
BL0060 Bábindeli Dušan, Blansko –4
BL0038 Bilík Zdeněk, Blansko –4
BL0113 Bohatec Ladislav, Letovice –4
BL0021 Dostal Štefan, Blansko –4
BL0050 Dvořák Petr, Blansko –4
BL0036 Hájek Petr, Skalice n/S. –4
BL0065 Havel Radek, Kunštát –4
BL0084 Hloušek Zdeněk, Lipovec –4
BL0047 Horáček Radek, Rájec –4
BL0097 Hrušková Vlasta, Rájec –4
BL0046 Jirůšek František, Rájec –4
BL0040 Jokeš Jan, Svitávka –4
BL0048 Kala Jiří, Rájec –4
BL0042 Kamený Miroslav, Boskovice –4
BL0031 Kolisek Petr, Ostrov –4
BL0093 Krejčí Jan, Kotvrdovice –4
BL0010 Lakota Rudolf, Blansko –4
BL0069 Močičková Zdenka, Letovice –4
BL0068 Močičková Iva, Letovice –4
BL0030 Nečas Antonín, Blansko –4
BL0087 Nečas Michal, Lipovec –4
BL0091 Nečasová Veronika, Rájec –4
BL0072 Öhler Leopold, Jaroměřice –4
BL0005 Opavský Bohumil, Blansko –4
BL0039 Pavlů Jaroslav, Rájec –4
BL0075 Pernica Josef, Blansko –4
BL0122 Pernica Miroslav, Blansko –4
BL0019 Pokorný Petr, Blansko –4
BL0064 Pospíšil Jiří, Letovice –4
BL0090 Procházka Antonín, Adamov –4
BL0092 Procházková Ladislava, Adamov –4
BL0003 Radiměřský Jan, Lysice –4
BL0078 Rychnovský Pavel, Skalice n/S. –4
BL0099 Staňková Pavla, Svitávka –4
BL0057 Stehlík ml. Jiří, Kotvrdovice –4
BL0058 Stehlík st. Jiří, Kotvrdovice –4
BL0049 Svěrák Jan, Blansko –4
BL0116 Ševčík Josef, Ráječko –4
BL0109 Škaroupka Martin, Olomučany –4
BL0018 Šoba Milan, Olomučany –4
BL0007 Švéda Libor, Jedovnice –4
BL0027 Urbánek Jan, Jedovnice –4
BL0082 Vašíčková Marta, Rájec –4
BL0098 Zaoral Michal, Blansko –4
BL0094 Zouhar Marcel, Vysočany –4
BL0070 Močička Ivan, Letovice –7
BL0020 Pokorný Jan, Blansko –7
BL0011 Souček Michal, Blansko –7
BL0016 Veselý Milan, Boskovice –7

E.ON Tipliga průběžné pořadí po 4. kole

1. místo

BL0062 Milan Pliska, Krásensko 14
BL0051 Božena Kučerová, Blansko 14

3. místo

BL0106 Jan Blažek, Ráječko 11

4. místo

BL0032 Vojtěch Hlaváček, Blansko 8
BL0077 Pavel Nečas, Blansko 8
BL0045 Antonín Sychra, Boskovice 8
BL0004 Žofie Vašinová, Bzenec 8
BL0108 Vojtěch Gottwald, Jedovnice 8
BL0041 Vladimír Zřídkaveselý, Jedovnice 8

10. místo

BL0088 Hana Nečasová, Lipovec 6

11. místo

BL0059 David Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 5
BL0052 Jan Kučera, Blansko 5
BL0105 František Němec, Ráječko 5
BL0073 Tomáš Pavlů, Boskovice 5
BL0033 Bedřich Štrof, Blansko 5
BL0024 Karel Ťoupek, Blansko 5
BL0002 Roman Viška, Letovice 5
BL0114 Zdeněk Horák ml., Ostrov 5
BL0015 Petra Novotná, Boskovice 5
BL0008 Jaroslav Stloukal, Sloup 5
BL0006 Karel Všianský, Blansko 5
BL0069 Zdenka Močičková, Letovice 5
BL0099 Pavla Staňková, Svitávka 5

24. místo

BL0101 Jana Součková, Blansko 2
BL0043 Miroslav Bednář, Skalice n/S. 2
BL0014 Stanislav Flax, Skalice n/S. 2
BL0066 Eva Havlová, Kunštát 2
BL0067 Lucie Havlová, Letovice 2
BL0063 Roman Henek, Blansko 2
BL0118 Jiří Janča, Lipovec 2
BL0121 Josef Matuška, Jedovnice 2
BL0119 Petr Musil, Křtiny 2
BL0083 Jiří Mynařík, Blansko 2
BL0123 Jana Nečasová, Rájec 2
BL0104 Marie Němcová, Ráječko 2
BL0022 Jaroslav Richtr, V. Opatovice 2
BL0044 František Sedlák, Úsobrno 2
BL0081 Libor Vašíček, Rájec 2
BL0023 Emil Zuzák, Blansko 2
BL0115 Štefan Červenka, Blansko 2
BL0112 Zdeněk Horák st., Ostrov 2
BL0096 Luboš Hruška, Rájec 2
BL0089 Marian Kocman, Rudice 2
BL0086 Pavel Nečas, Rájec 2
BL0061 Marek Pernica, Jedovnice 2
BL0102 Petr Svánovský, Blansko 2
BL0037 Antonín Šenk, Blansko 2
BL0111 Lucie Škaroupková, Ráječko 2
BL0080 Emílie Šperková, Blansko 2
BL0029 Antonín Zouhar, Jedovnice 2
BL0034 Miloš Zouhar, Vysočany 2
BL0060 Dušan Bábindeli, Blansko 2
BL0047 Radek Horáček, Rájec 2
BL0097 Vlasta Hrušková, Rájec 2

55. místo

BL0054 Josef Pavlů, Blansko 0
BL0001 Rudolf Šebela, Rájec 0

57. místo

BL0100 Milan Ševčík, Lipovec –1
BL0085 Romana Gotwaldová, Podomí –1
BL0053 Jan Hrdlička, Blansko –1
BL0117 Stanislav Kala, Vysočany –1
BL0028 Klára Kouřilová, Jedovnice –1
BL0055 Milan Kučera, Jedovnice –1
BL0009 Jiří Kuchař, Blansko –1