Výsledky zápasů 13. kola E.ON Tip ligy

1. Vrchovina – Blansko 4:0 1
2. Ráječko – Vojkovice 2:0 1
3. Bořitov – Zbýšov 2:2 0
4. Miroslav – Kunštát 2:0 1
5. Líšeň B – Boskovice 2:4 2
6. Blansko B – Doubravice 0:1 2
7. Podolí – Rájec-Jestřebí 0:4 2
8. Sloup – Šošůvka 1:2 2
9. Vilémovice – Jedovnice 1:3 2
10. Svitávka – Benešov 7:2 1

Supertrefa: 39

Výsledky 13. kola E.ON Tip ligy

BL0042 Vomočilová Marie, Ráječko, 14 bodů, Supertrefa 39 (38)

BL0004 Hájek Petr, Lhota Rapotina 11
BL0055 Hloušek Zdeněk, Lipovec 11
BL0016 Hruška Luboš, Rájec-Jestřebí 11
BL0011 Kamený Miroslav, Boskovice 11
BL0063 Kolísek Petr, Ostrov u M. 11
BL0056 Škaroupka Jiří, Ráječko 11
BL0041 Štrajt Milan, Ostrov u M. 11
BL0067 Štrof Bedřich, Blansko 11
BL0001 Viška Roman, Letovice 11
BL0037 Vlach Michal, Vilémovice 11
BL0108 Bilík Zdeněk, Blansko 8
BL0115 Bohatec Ladislav, Letovice 8
BL0012 Flax Stanislav, Skalice n/S. 8
BL0087 Havel Radek, Kunštát 8
BL0089 Havlová Lucie, Letovice 8
BL0094 Henek Roman, Blansko 8
BL0080 Jirůšek František, Holešín 8
BL0081 Kala Jiří, Rájec-Jestřebí 8
BL0013 Kala Stanislav, Vysočany 8
BL0072 Kučera Jan, Blansko 8
BL0114 Musil Miroslav ml, Křtiny 8
BL0107 Neuman Petr, Adamov 8
BL0029 Novotná Petra, Boskovice 8
BL0119 Pařil Stanislav st., Křtiny 8
BL0098 Pařil Stanislav ml., Křtiny 8
BL0066 Pavlíček Richard, Petrovice 8
BL0031 Pavlů Tomáš, Boskovice 8
BL0093 Pliska Milan, Krásensko 8
BL0009 Pokorný Petr, Blansko 8
BL0086 Pospíšil Jiří, Letovice 8
BL0105 Souček Mates, Blansko 8
BL0111 Součková Jana, Blansko 8
BL0079 Stehlík David, Kotvrdovice 8
BL0075 Šenk Antonín, Blansko 8
BL0024 Šoba Milan, Olomučany 8
BL0040 Šperka Květoslav, Blansko 8
BL0039 Šperková Emílie, Blansko 8
BL0120 Šváb Tobik, Ostrov u M. 8
BL0109 Švéda Libor, Marianín 8
BL0035 Urbánek Jan, Vilémovice 8
BL0018 Vašíček Libor, Rájec-Jestřebí 8
BL0002 Všianský Karel, Blansko 8
BL0030 Zřídkaveselý Vladimír, Jedovnice 8
BL0095 Bábindeli Dušan, Blansko 5
BL0014 Bednář Miroslav, Voděrady 5
BL0064 Blažek Jan, Ráječko 5
BL0044 Červenka Štefan, Blansko 5
BL0020 Dostal Štefan, Blansko 5
BL0054 Flek Zdeněk, Vysočany 5
BL0043 Gottwald Vojtěch, Kulířov 5
BL0112 Hlaváček Vojtěch, Blansko 5
BL0082 Horáček Radek, Rájec-Jestřebí 5
BL0057 Horák Zdeněk ml., Ostrov u M. 5
BL0084 Janča Jiří, Lipovec 5
BL0047 Kocman Marian, Rudice 5
BL0117 Kolomazník František, Marián. údolí 5
BL0050 Krejčí Jan, Kotvrdovice 5
BL0021 Kuchař Jiří, Blansko 5
BL0092 Močička Ivan, Letovice 5
BL0123 Mokrý Jiří, Rájec 5
BL0045 Musil Petr, Křtiny 5
BL0059 Nečasová Hanna, Lipovec 5
BL0032 Öhler Leopold, Jaroměřice 5
BL0103 Petýrková Alena, Blansko 5
BL0008 Radiměřský Jan, Lysice 5
BL0101 Richtr Jaroslav, V. Opatovice 5
BL0076 Rychnovský Pavel, Skalice n/S. 5
BL0034 Sedlák František, Úsobrno 5
BL0104 Souček Michal, Blansko 5
BL0033 Sychra Antonín, Boskovice 5
BL0019 Vašíčková Marta, Rájec-Jestřebí 5
BL0028 Vazovan Pavel, Blansko 5
BL0015 Zaoral Michal, Blansko 5
BL0102 Zouhar Antonín, Senetářov 5
BL0085 Zouhar Vojtěch, Lipovec 5
BL0052 Hasoň Pavel, Sloup 2
BL0027 Hertl Miroslav, Blansko 2
BL0062 Horák Zdeněk st., Ostrov u M. 2
BL0038 Kouřilová Klára, Vilémovice 2
BL0073 Kučerová Božena, Blansko 2
BL0026 Lakota Rudolf, Blansko 2
BL0091 Močičková Zdenka, Letovice 2
BL0048 Musil Miroslav, Křtiny 2
BL0099 Nečas Pavel, Blansko 2
BL0049 Nečas Michal, Lipovec 2
BL0051 Nečas Pavel, Holešín 2
BL0096 Nejezchleb Antonín, Okrouhlá 2
BL0070 Němcová Marie, Ráječko 2
BL0071 Němec František, Ráječko 2
BL0005 Opavský Bohumil, Blansko 2
BL0074 Pernica Miroslav, Blansko 2
BL0010 Pokorný Jan, Blansko 2
BL0058 Procházka Antonín, Adamov 2
BL0060 Procházková Ladislava, Adamov 2
BL0077 Stehlík Jiří st., Kotvrdovice 2
BL0061 Ševčík Josef, Ráječko 2
BL0046 Škaroupka Martin, Olomučany 2
BL0100 Ťoupek Karel, Blansko 2
BL0007 Veselý Milan, Boskovice 2
BL0097 Zuzák Emil, Blansko 2
BL0110 Bačkovský Pavel, Budišov 0
BL0122 Badal František, Lhota Rapotina 0
BL0118 Buchtová Eva, Blansko 0
BL0083 Dvořák Petr, Blansko 0
BL0069 Pavlů Josef, Blansko 0
BL0023 Pavlů Jaroslav, Spešov 0
BL0121 Stará Daniela, Jedovnice 0
BL0078 Stehlík Jiří ml., Kotvrdovice 0
BL0017 Hrušková Vlasta, Rájec-Jestřebí –1
BL0090 Močičková Iva, Letovice –1
BL0116 Nečasová Veronika, Holešín –1
BL0068 Němec Jiří, Bořitov –1
BL0022 Pernica Josef, Blansko –1
BL0106 Svanovský Břetislav, Lipůvka –1
BL0006 Šebela Rudolf, Rájec-Jestřebí –1
BL0053 Škaroupková Lucie, Ráječko –1
BL0003 Vašinová Žofie, Bzenec –1
BL0036 Zálešák Stanislav, Lipovec –1
BL0088 Havlová Eva, Kunštát –4
BL0025 Šoba Pavel, Brno –4
BL0065 Závodník Vladimír, Šebrov –4

Průběžné výsledky E.ON Tip ligy

1. místo

BL0004 Petr Hájek, Lhota Rapotina 98

2. místo

BL0042 Marie Vomočilová, Ráječko 95
BL0055 Zdeněk Hloušek, Lipovec 95
BL0044 Štefan Červenka, Blansko 95

5. místo

BL0079 David Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 92
BL0014 Miroslav Bednář, Voděrady 92

7. místo

BL0056 Jiří Škaroupka, Ráječko 89
BL0001 Roman Viška, Letovice 89
BL0024 Milan Šoba, Olomučany 89
BL0058 Antonín Procházka, Adamov 89
BL0060 Ladislava Procházková, Adamov 89

12. místo

BL0016 Luboš Hruška, Rájec-Jestřebí 86
BL0011 Miroslav Kamený, Boskovice 86
BL0032 Leopold Öhler, Jaroměřice 86

15. místo

BL0031 Tomáš Pavlů, Boskovice 83
BL0033 Antonín Sychra, Boskovice 83

17. místo

BL0067 Bedřich Štrof, Blansko 80
BL0008 Jan Radiměřský, Lysice 80
BL0019 Marta Vašíčková, Rájec-Jestřebí 80

20. místo

BL0002 Karel Všianský, Blansko 79

21. místo

BL0039 Emílie Šperková, Blansko 77

22. místo

BL0109 Libor Švéda, Marianín 75

23. místo

BL0063 Petr Kolísek, Ostrov u M. 74
BL0066 Richard Pavlíček, Petrovice 74
BL0030 Vladimír Zřídkaveselý, Jedovnice 74
BL0095 Dušan Bábindeli, Blansko 74
BL0064 Jan Blažek, Ráječko 74
BL0059 Hanna Nečasová, Lipovec 74
BL0101 Jaroslav Richtr, V. Opatovice 74
BL0061 Josef Ševčík, Ráječko 74

31. místo

BL0034 František Sedlák, Úsobrno 73

32. místo

BL0115 Ladislav Bohatec, Letovice 71
BL0012 Stanislav Flax, Skalice n/S. 71
BL0086 Jiří Pospíšil, Letovice 71
BL0075 Antonín Šenk, Blansko 71
BL0035 Jan Urbánek, Vilémovice 71
BL0050 Jan Krejčí, Kotvrdovice 71
BL0096 Antonín Nejezchleb, Okrouhlá 71
BL0007 Milan Veselý, Boskovice 71

40. místo

BL0094 Roman Henek, Blansko 68
BL0080 František Jirůšek, Holešín 68
BL0009 Petr Pokorný, Blansko 68
BL0018 Libor Vašíček, Rájec-Jestřebí 68
BL0054 Zdeněk Flek, Vysočany 68
BL0021 Jiří Kuchař, Blansko 68
BL0048 Miroslav Musil, Křtiny 68
BL0071 František Němec, Ráječko 68

48. místo

BL0057 Zdeněk ml. Horák, Ostrov u M. 66

49. místo

BL0041 Milan Štrajt, Ostrov u M. 65
BL0082 Radek Horáček, Rájec-Jestřebí 65
BL0076 Pavel Rychnovský, Skalice n/S. 65

52. místo

BL0114 Miroslav ml. Musil, Křtiny 63
BL0112 Vojtěch Hlaváček, Blansko 63

54. místo

BL0037 Michal Vlach, Vilémovice 62
BL0072 Jan Kučera, Blansko 62
BL0043 Vojtěch Gottwald, Kulířov 62
BL0092 Ivan Močička, Letovice 62
BL0045 Petr Musil, Křtiny 62
BL0026 Rudolf Lakota, Blansko 62
BL0070 Marie Němcová, Ráječko 62
BL0036 Stanislav Zálešák, Lipovec 62

62. místo

BL0040 Květoslav Šperka, Blansko 60
BL0077 Jiří st. Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 60

64. místo

BL0089 Lucie Havlová, Letovice 59
BL0020 Štefan Dostal, Blansko 59
BL0028 Pavel Vazovan, Blansko 59
BL0038 Klára Kouřilová, Vilémovice 59
BL0005 Bohumil Opavský, Blansko 59
BL0010 Jan Pokorný, Blansko 59
BL0046 Martin Škaroupka, Olomučany 59
BL0097 Emil Zuzák, Blansko 59
BL0006 Rudolf Šebela, Rájec-Jestřebí 59

73. místo

BL0102 Antonín Zouhar, Senetářov 58

74. místo

BL0107 Petr Neuman, Adamov 57
BL0053 Lucie Škaroupková, Ráječko 57

76. místo

BL0098 Stanislav ml. Pařil, Křtiny 56
BL0047 Marian Kocman, Rudice 56
BL0074 Miroslav Pernica, Blansko 56
BL0017 Vlasta Hrušková, Rájec-Jestřebí 56

80. místo

BL0110 Pavel Bačkovský, Budišov 55

81. místo

BL0100 Karel Ťoupek, Blansko 54

82. místo

BL0027 Miroslav Hertl, Blansko 50

83. místo

BL0108 Zdeněk Bilík, Blansko 49
BL0083 Petr Dvořák, Blansko 49

85. místo

BL0013 Stanislav Kala, Vysočany 48
BL0084 Jiří Janča, Lipovec 48
BL0085 Vojtěch Zouhar, Lipovec 48

88. místo

BL0081 Jiří Kala, Rájec-Jestřebí 45
BL0111 Jana Součková, Blansko 45
BL0120 Tobik Šváb, Ostrov u M. 45
BL0062 Zdeněk st. Horák, Ostrov u M. 45

92. místo

BL0052 Pavel Hasoň, Sloup 44
BL0091 Zdenka Močičková, Letovice 44
BL0022 Josef Pernica, Blansko 44

95. místo

BL0023 Jaroslav Pavlů, Spešov 43

96. místo

BL0093 Milan Pliska, Krásensko 41
BL0015 Michal Zaoral, Blansko 41
BL0073 Božena Kučerová, Blansko 41
BL0099 Pavel Nečas, Blansko 41
BL0051 Pavel Nečas, Holešín 41
BL0068 Jiří Němec, Bořitov 41

102. místo

BL0117 František Kolomazník, Marián. údolí 40
BL0078 Jiří ml. Stehlík, Kotvrdovice 40

104. místo

BL0104 Michal Souček, Blansko 39

105. místo

BL0003 Žofie Vašinová, Bzenec 38

106. místo

BL0119 Stanislav st. Pařil, Křtiny 36
BL0105 Mates Souček, Blansko 36
BL0049 Michal Nečas, Lipovec 36
BL0116 Veronika Nečasová, Holešín 36

110. místo

BL0106 Břetislav Svanovský, Lipůvka 33

111. místo

BL0103 Alena Petýrková, Blansko 32
BL0025 Pavel Šoba, Brno 32

113. místo

BL0029 Petra Novotná, Boskovice 30

114. místo

BL0121 Daniela Stará, Jedovnice 26

115. místo

BL0087 Radek Havel, Kunštát 23
BL0065 Vladimír Závodník, Šebrov 23

117. místo

BL0123 Jiří Mokrý, Rájec 14

118. místo

BL0069 Josef Pavlů, Blansko 9

119. místo

BL0088 Eva Havlová, Kunštát 8

120. místo

BL0122 František Badal, Lhota Rapotina 1

121. místo

BL0118 Eva Buchtová, Blansko –1
BL0090 Iva Močičková, Letovice –1